nbrank,desc

978 - Flats for Sale in Happy Jeevan CHS, Borivali West Mumbai | NoBroker

3 BHK Apartment In Kalpataru Advay For Sale In Yogananda Chs, Ashok Nagar, Vazira, Borivali West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400091, India

Kalpataru Advay  Near Don Bosco High School, Ashok Nagar, Borivali West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.38 Crores
₹23,175 per sq.ft.
2.51 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,890 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Kalpataru Advay For Sale  In Yogananda Chs, Ashok Nagar, Vazira, Borivali West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400091, India1/17
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonySawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALKandivali (West)

2 BHK Apartment In Modis Rashmi Celestia, Borivali West For Sale In Borivali West

Under Loan
3.1 Crores
₹36,471 per sq.ft.
1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Modis Rashmi Celestia, Borivali West For Sale  In Borivali West1/24

4 BHK Apartment In Kalpataru Advay For Sale In Yogananda Chs, Ashok Nagar, Vazira, Borivali West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400091, India

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.97 Crores
₹23,740 per sq.ft.
3.99 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,936 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Chandak Nishchay For Sale In Dahisar East

Chandak Nishchay  Chandak Nishchay, SV Rd, Parbat Nagar, Dahisar East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400068
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.85 Crores
₹23,125 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/26
Posh Society
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonyKunjan Yoga and WellnessThunga HospitalBorivali (West)

3 BHK Apartment In Navkar Paradise For Sale In Borivali West

Not under loan
4 Crores
₹28,571 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Flat In Ashapura Options Eminente For Sale In Borivali

Western Express Hwy, Ovaripada, Dahisar East,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1 Crore
₹20,833 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
480 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Chandak Nishchay For Sale In Dahisar East, Mumbai

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
96 Lacs
₹24,000 per sq.ft.
55,021/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Posh Society
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonyVasant Sagar ComplexSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALKandivali (West)

2 BHK Apartment In Raj Heritage Tower For Sale In Ic Colony Borivali West, Ic Colony Ext, I C Colony, Borivali West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400103, India

Not under loan
2.35 Crores
₹30,921 per sq.ft.
1.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
760 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonyShivam PhysiqueThunga HospitalKandivali (West)

4 BHK Apartment In Next Space Aureate For Sale In Borivali

Next Space Aureate  Next Space Aureate, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.51 Crores
₹20,739 per sq.ft.
3.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,139 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Dgs Sheetal Regalia For Sale In Borivali East

Not under loan
2.95 Crores
₹25,742 per sq.ft.
1.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,146 sqft
Builtup
1/45
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Romell Empress For Sale In Borivali West

Under Loan
1.8 Crores
₹24,828 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
725 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Sadakamal Chsl For Sale In Dahisar East

Sadakamal CHSL  near matruchauya school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹16,771 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
954 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Rivali Park For Sale In Borivali

RIVALI PARK  Borivali, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400066
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.65 Crores
₹30,472 per sq.ft.
2.67 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,526 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: Sukh Shanti Co. Op. Credit Society Ltd.I.C. ColonySawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALKandivali (West)

2 BHK Apartment In Parinee Adney 2 For Sale In Borivali West

Parinee Adney 2   7V22+F9H, Holy Cross Rd, I c colony extension borivelle west , IC Colony Ext, I C Colony, Borivali West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400103, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹13,778 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,125 sqft
Builtup
1/21
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Royal Eksar Chs Ltd For Sale In Borivali West

Royal Eksar CHS Ltd  flat no 1202 12th floor ChandavarkarRoad, next Veg Treat Royale restaurant Borivali west 400092
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹23,885 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
942 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Dgs Sheetal Regalia For Sale In Borivali East

DGS Sheetal Regalia  DGS Sheetal Regalia
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.42 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
81,386/Month
Estimated EMI
568 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Chaitanya The Greens Radhakunj For Sale In Kandivali East, Mumbai

Chaitanya The Greens Radhakunj  Chaitanya The Greens Radhakunj
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹29,565 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
575 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonyVasant Sagar ComplexShantidhamKandivali (West)

3 BHK Apartment In N Rose Northern Heights For Sale In Dahisar East

N Rose Northern Heights  Off, Swami Vivekananda Marg, M H B Colony, Shanti Nagar, Dahisar East, Mumbai, Maharashtra, 400068, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
4 Crores
₹28,944 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,382 sqft
Builtup
1/18
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonyVasant Sagar ComplexThunga HospitalKandivali (West)

2 BHK Apartment In Blue Ozone Residency For Sale In Dahisar West

Blue Ozone Residency  Near St. Louis? High School, Mhatre Wadi, Dahisar West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.87 Crores
₹18,570 per sq.ft.
1.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,007 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonyVasant Sagar ComplexIntervention clinic pvt ltdKandivali (West)

1 BHK Apartment In Rawal Holy Family Chsl For Sale In Borivali West

Rawal Holy Family CHSL  Borivali West, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.16 Crores
₹17,710 per sq.ft.
66,484/Month
Estimated EMI
655 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Haware Intelligentia Axis For Sale In Borivali East

Haware Intelligentia Axis  Borivali East, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
68.82 Lacs
₹14,045 per sq.ft.
39,443/Month
Estimated EMI
490 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Aadhunik Aura For Sale In Borivali West

Aadhunik Aura  Borivali West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹18,317 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,010 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Panchnaad Skyline 103 For Sale In Borivali West

Panchnaad Skyline 103  Borivali West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.88 Crores
₹15,798 per sq.ft.
1.08 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,190 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Cci Rivali Park For Sale In Borivali East

CCI Rivali Park  Rivali Park, Borivali East, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.29 Crores
₹21,397 per sq.ft.
2.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,005 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In H Rishabraj Aradhana For Sale In Borivali West

H Rishabraj Aradhana  Borivali West,Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹16,402 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,006 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonySawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALMalad West

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Happy jeevan chs without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Happy jeevan chs, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Happy jeevan chs?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Happy jeevan chs.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Happy jeevan chs?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Happy jeevan chs is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Happy jeevan chs?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Happy jeevan chs. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!