nbrank,desc

305 - Flats for Sale in Harini Mansion, Peerzadiguda Hyderabad | NoBroker

3 BHK Apartment In Urban Edge For Sale In B.n Reddy Nagar

URBAN EDGE  Vignanapuri Teachers Colony NEAR Sri Bharathi Vidyalaya School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
82 Lacs
₹5,125 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Urban Edge For Sale  In B.n Reddy Nagar1/21
Parking
Nearby: Bank of MaharashtraLB NagarSouth End Park colony Park - 1Kamineni Hospitals | Best Multispeciality Hospital in LB Nagar HyderabadLB Nagar Metro Station

3 BHK Apartment In Hariharas Sri Sai Viradhya For Sale In Peerzadiguda

Hariharas Sri Sai Viradhya  Hariharas Sri Sai Viradhya
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.03 Crores
₹6,863 per sq.ft.
58,804/Month
Estimated EMI
1,495 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Hariharas Sri Sai Viradhya For Sale  In Peerzadiguda1/18
Parking
Nearby: Warner Hindustan LtdMedipallyChanakyapuri colony ParkNarapally Bus StandUppal

Hariharas Sri Sai Viradhya  9HXQ+W43, Phase I, Sai Nagar, Peerzadiguda, Hyderabad, Telangana 500098
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.49 Crores
₹6,491 per sq.ft.
85,570/Month
Estimated EMI
2,300 sqft

Hariharas Sri Sai Viradhya  Chennareddy Enclave Rd, Indira Nagar Colony, Sai Nagar, Peerzadiguda, Hyderabad, Telangana 500098
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹6,593 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,820 sqft
Builtup
1/17

3 BHK Apartment In Sunrise Balaji Avenue For Sale In Peerzadiguda

Sunrise Balaji Avenue  Peerzadiguda, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.01 Crores
₹5,546 per sq.ft.
57,887/Month
Estimated EMI
1,821 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Warner Hindustan LtdMedipallyisports Badminton AcadameyNarapally Bus StandUppal

2 BHK Apartment In Charan Heights For Sale In Peerzadiguda

Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹5,660 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,060 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Medipallyisports Badminton AcadameyNarapally Bus StandSri Krishna TheatreChengicherla Nandanavanam Park Entrance And Exit Gate

3 BHK Apartment In Akshara Muthadi Sumithra Residency For Sale In Medipally

Akshara Muthadi Sumithra Residency  Akshara Muthadi Sumithra Residency,Medipally
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Aditya Homes For Sale In Medipally

Not under loan
98 Lacs
₹6,595 per sq.ft.
56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,486 sqft
Parking
Nearby: MedipallyENVIRISE GATED COMMUNITYNarapally Bus StandSri Krishna TheatreChengicherla Nandanavanam Park Entrance And Exit Gate

2 BHK Apartment In Fuzen Park Edge For Sale In Chengicherla

Fuzen Park Edge  RTC cross rd, near meridian school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65.5 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
37,540/Month
Estimated EMI
1,310 sqft

Akshara Muthadi Sumithra Residency  Akshara Muthadi Sumithra Residency Medipally
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarNallakuntaHanuman Vyayam Shala GymYashoda Hospitals - Malakpet, HyderabadUppal

Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹7,888 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,458 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Hariharas Sri Sai Viradhya For Sale In Sri Sai Viradhya

Hariharas Sri Sai Viradhya  Chennareddy Enclave Rd, Indira Nagar Colony, Sai Nagar, Peerzadiguda, Hyderabad, Telangana, 500039, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.68 Crores
₹8,231 per sq.ft.
96,288/Month
Estimated EMI
2,041 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹7,888 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,458 sqft

Not under loan
97.94 Lacs
₹6,717 per sq.ft.
56,132/Month
Estimated EMI
1,458 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sv's Splendour Srinivasa Nilayam For Sale In Peerzadiguda

SV's Splendour Srinivasa Nilayam  Bandi Sathaiah Colony Near Balaji A/C Function Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹4,245 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
1,225 sqft
Builtup
1/18

2 BHK Apartment In Chaitanya Homes For Sale In Neredmet

chaitanya homes  Old Safilguda, near Prasant Gardens
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹4,043 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
940 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Vasavi Homes Medipalli, Medipalli For Sale In Vasavi Homes

Vasavi Homes Medipalli, Medipalli  Vasavi Homes Vishwam Vihar, Kamala Naga
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
51 Lacs
₹4,435 per sq.ft.
29,230/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Commute Friendly

3 BHK Apartment In Shiva Krishna Bai Residency For Sale In Peerzadiguda

Shiva Krishna Bai Residency  Maruthi Nagar, Peerzadiguda, Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
84.97 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
48,700/Month
Estimated EMI
1,545 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Lake View Residency For Sale In Peerzadiguda

lake view residency  Shanakar Nagar , bank colony, gayathri nagar near Lake view residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/18

2 BHK Apartment In Shiva Keerti Appartment For Sale In Medapally

shiva keerti appartment  kamala nagar colony road no 1near DMart Medipally
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK Apartment In Fortune Pride Medipali Boduppal For Sale In Boduppal

Fortune Pride medipali boduppal  Fortune Pride Apartment 8, Rd Number 1, P&T Colony, Medipally,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
59 Lacs
₹4,338 per sq.ft.
33,815/Month
Estimated EMI
1,360 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Apartment In Sri Sai Anandamai Apartments For Sale In Peerzadiguda

Sri Sai Anandamai Apartments  SRI SAI ANANDAMAI, Chennareddy Enclave Rd, Indira Nagar Colony, Sai Nagar, Peerzadiguda, Hyderabad, Telangana 500098
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
97.5 Lacs
₹7,689 per sq.ft.
55,881/Month
Estimated EMI
1,268 sqft
Builtup
1/33
Parking
Nearby: Medipallyisports Badminton AcadameyNarapally Bus StandUppalSri Krishna Theatre

3 BHK Apartment In Vasavi Sri Vasam, Medipalli For Sale In Medipalli

Vasavi Sri Vasam, Medipalli  10/100, Om Vihar Colony, Sri Sai Nagar, Maruthi Nagar, Medipalli, Hyderabad, Telangana 500098, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/20

2 BHK Apartment In Av Info Pride For Sale In Boduppal

Av Info Pride  club house, Av Info Pride, Kamala Nagar Colony, Boduppal, Hyderabad, Telangana 500098, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
78 Lacs
₹7,091 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/37

3 BHK Apartment In Sri Sai Anandamai Apartments For Sale In Uppal, Hyderabad

Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹6,703 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,268 sqft
Builtup
1/23

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Harini mansion without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Harini mansion, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Harini mansion?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Harini mansion.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Harini mansion?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Harini mansion is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Harini mansion?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Harini mansion. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!