nbrank,desc

1,144 - Flats for Sale in Harpale Koyal Heights, Phursungi Pune | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Shapoorji Pallonji Joyville For Sale In Hadapsar

Shapoorji Pallonji Joyville  Near Shewalewadi, Solapur - Pune Hwy, Near Joyville Road, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra, 412307, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
88 Lacs
₹11,000 per sq.ft.
50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Shapoorji Pallonji Joyville For Sale  In Hadapsar1/10
North-East
Parking
Nearby: FursungiMega CityNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav MultiplexNalini Park

2 BHK Apartment In Kumar Pebble Park For Sale In Hadapsar

Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹8,219 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
730 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Kumar Pebble Park For Sale  In Hadapsar1/10
Parking
Nearby: FursungiMega CityShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

1 BHK Apartment In Manjri Greenwoods For Sale In Hadapsar

Manjri Greenwoods  Sr No.73A/1+2+75/2P, Near Manjri Stud Farm,Pune-Solapur Road, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 412307, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
53 Lacs
₹11,778 per sq.ft.
30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 BHK Apartment In Green Hive For Sale In Fursungi

Green Hive  Sr. No. 165, Off Pune-Saswad Road, Nr. S.P. Infocity, Maharashtra Vidhyut Department Quarters, Fursungi, Maharashtra 412308, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
38 Lacs
₹5,864 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
648 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK Apartment In Ram Green Hive For Sale In Hadapsar

Ram Green Hive  Ram Green Hive Near SP InfoCity, Phurasungi - Bhekarainagar Rd, Hadapsar, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
27 Lacs
₹4,821 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
1/19

2 BHK Apartment In Rahul East View For Sale In Hadapsar

Rahul East View  Near Swami Vivekanand Industrial Estate, Behind JSPM Col-lege, Handewadi Rd, Satav Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadWadgaonsheriShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Kumar Pebble Park, For Sale In Hadapsar

Kumar Pebble Park,   NearJSPM college Kumar Pebble Park, Handewadi Rd, Autadwadi Handewadi, Satar Nagar, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 411028, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Kumar Pebble Park, For Sale In Hadapsar

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹8,201 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
756 sqft
Builtup
1/24

2 BHK Apartment In Kumar Pebble Park For Sale In Hadapsar

Kumar Pebble Park  Handewadi road, near JSPM college, Hadapsar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹7,012 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
927 sqft
Builtup
1/11
South

2 BHK Apartment In Kumar Pebble Park For Sale In Hadapsar

Kumar Pebble Park  Satav Nagar, Near JSPM college
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹8,169 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
710 sqft
Builtup
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Shiv Zenworld For Sale In Manjari Budruk

Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹7,895 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/34

1 BHK Apartment In Kohinoor Iris Park For Sale In Hadapsar

Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,504 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
615 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Rajarshri Shahu BankMega CityShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Veda Sai Ramdas For Sale In Hadapsar

Veda Sai Ramdas  Near SANJEEVANI HOSPITAL, Tukaram Tupe Nagar, Hadapsar, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹6,242 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
833 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: FursungiMega CityNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav MultiplexAha! Biryaani

2 BHK Apartment In Kohinoor Iris Park For Sale In Samrudhi, Block-c, Chintamani Nagar, Hadapsar, Pune, Autadwadi Handewadi, Maharashtra 411028, India

Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Vishal Krishnas Blessings For Sale In Manjri

Not under loan
52.01 Lacs
₹4,750 per sq.ft.
29,809/Month
Estimated EMI
1,095 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Manjri Greenwoods, Hadapsar For Sale In Hadapsar

Under Loan
78 Lacs
₹8,525 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
915 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Manjri Greenwoods For Sale In Manjri Greenwoods, Manjri Greenwoods, Solapur - Pune Hwy, Pune, Maharashtra 412307, India

Manjri Greenwoods  near manjri stud farm
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
46 Lacs
₹7,863 per sq.ft.
26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
585 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Vishal Krishnas Blessings For Sale In Manjri

Not under loan
51.11 Lacs
₹6,121 per sq.ft.
29,293/Month
Estimated EMI
835 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Kumar Primeview For Sale In Hadapsar

Kumar Primeview  Near JSPM Group Of Institutes, Satav Nagar, Hadapsar Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
83.89 Lacs
₹7,606 per sq.ft.
48,082/Month
Estimated EMI
1,103 sqft
Builtup
1/15

2 BHK Apartment In Manjri Greenwoods For Sale In Hadapsar

Manjri Greenwoods  MANJRI GREENWOODS, MANJRI GREENWOODS, Solapur - Pune Hwy, Pune, Maharashtra 412307, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹8,743 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
915 sqft
Builtup
1/27

3 BHK Apartment In Shapoorji Pallonji Wildernest For Sale In Manjari Farm Post Office

Shapoorji Pallonji Wildernest  Hadapsar Annexe, Pune-Solapur Highway, Shewalewadi, Taluka - Haveli, Pune ? 412307
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹16,600 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,506 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: FursungiBhekarai Nagar Bus DepotVishwaRaj HospitalVaibhav MultiplexNalini Park

1 BHK Apartment In Riya Avenue For Sale In Hadapsar

Riya Avenue  GX58+MP8, Ghule Colony 2, Deepak Nagar, Hadapsar, Gopalpatti, Maharashtra 412307
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹4,500 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 BHK Apartment In Kohinoor Iris Park For Sale In Hadapsar

Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹7,447 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
470 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 RK Apartment In Green Hive For Sale In Phursungi

Green Hive  Jejuri Rd, Phursungi IT Park, Satyapuram Co-operative Housing Society near sp info city
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
17 Lacs
₹5,247 per sq.ft.
9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
324 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: FursungiMega CityRosewood Society GymNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In F5 Green County For Sale In Phursungi

F5 Green County  Phursungi, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,303 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
952 sqft
Builtup
1/6

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Harpale koyal heights without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Harpale koyal heights, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Harpale koyal heights?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Harpale koyal heights.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Harpale koyal heights?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Harpale koyal heights is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Harpale koyal heights?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Harpale koyal heights. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!