nbrank,desc

163 - Flats for Sale in Highness Residency , Ramgopalpet Hyderabad | NoBroker

3 BHK Apartment In Vermont Welkkin Heights For Sale In Begumpet

Vermont Welkkin Heights  Begumpet, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.9 Crores
₹20,437 per sq.ft.
1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,419 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Vermont Welkkin Heights For Sale  In Begumpet1/7
Parking
Nearby: Sundar Nagar ColonySR NagarBsp colony parkKIMS HospitalsAmeerpet
1.2 km from Prakash Nagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Silpa Marvella For Sale In Begumpet

Silpa Marvella  Silpa Marvella, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.75 Crores
₹11,000 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Silpa Marvella For Sale  In Begumpet1/5
1.3 km from Prakash Nagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Dss Apatrments For Sale In Begumpet

DSS Apatrments  Begumpet, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.33 Crores
₹11,998 per sq.ft.
1.34 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,942 sqft
1.3 km from Prakash Nagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Kohinoor Rainbow Residency For Sale In Prakash Nagar

Kohinoor Rainbow Residency  Prakash Nagar, Hyderabad.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78.4 Lacs
₹4,900 per sq.ft.
44,934/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/9
1.2 km from Rasoolpura
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Salarpuria Necklace Pride For Sale In Bhoiguda

Salarpuria necklace pride  Salarpuria necklace pride
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.75 Crores
₹13,672 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,280 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)NallakuntaSouth Lalaguda Railway GroundKIMS HospitalsTarnaka

Vermont Welkkin Heights  Welkkin Heights, Old Patigadda
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.52 Crores
₹11,000 per sq.ft.
2.02 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,200 sqft
1.2 km from Prakash Nagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Reliance Eternis For Sale In Begumpet

Reliance Eternis  Reliance Eternis, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹9,469 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,901 sqft
Builtup
1/10
1.4 km from Prakash Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Premier Residency For Sale In Begumpet

Premier Residency  passport office lane, Near Rasoolpura Metro, Begumpet, Hyderabad-500003
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.35 Crores
₹11,066 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,220 sqft
Builtup
1/16
South
Parking
Nearby: Sundar Nagar ColonySR NagarDubaiGate Colony ParkKIMS HospitalsAmeerpet
1.4 km from Rasoolpura
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Bhagya Residency For Sale In Prakash Nagar

Bhagya Residency  Near SRO Office, near hanuman temple
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
87 Lacs
₹6,662 per sq.ft.
49,863/Month
Estimated EMI
1,306 sqft
Builtup
1/8
1.2 km from Rasoolpura
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Mahaveer Palmgrove For Sale In Begumpet

mahaveer palmgrove  RT, Prakash Nagar, Begumpet
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.54 Crores
₹10,033 per sq.ft.
88,264/Month
Estimated EMI
1,535 sqft
Builtup
1/16
0.8 km from Rasoolpura
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Airlines Tower For Sale In Sindhi Colony , Begumpet

Airlines Tower  Airlines Tower,Sindhi Colony, Begumpet
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹9,167 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Parking
Nearby: Sundar Nagar ColonySR NagarSouth Lalaguda Railway GroundKIMS HospitalsAmeerpet
0.8 km from Rasoolpura
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Ssv Apartment For Sale In Shivaji Nagar

SSV Apartment  Secunderabad Railway Station Rd, Railway Officer Colony, Botiguda, Shivaji Nagar, Secunderabad, Telangana 500003
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,780 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,180 sqft
Builtup
1/13
1.1 km from Parade Ground
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Surya Prakash Apartments For Sale In Begumpet

Surya Prakash Apartments  Surya Prakash Apartments Begumpet
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹15,707 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,910 sqft
Builtup
1/4
1.1 km from Rasoolpura
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Avl Adarsh Homes For Sale In Little Begumpet Gated Community

Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹10,625 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/8
1.4 km from Rasoolpura
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Priyanka Towers For Sale In New Bhoiguda

Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹5,435 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,288 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North-East

4+ BHK Apartment In Ganga Apartments For Sale In Begumpet

Ganga Apartments  Prakash Nagar Rd, Patigadda, Begumpet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500016, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
8,100 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1.3 km from Prakash Nagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Tejaswini Arcade For Sale In Kavadiguda

tejaswini arcade  next to hdfc bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹8,649 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,850 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)NallakuntaSouth Lalaguda Railway GroundKIMS HospitalsAmeerpet

2 BHK Apartment In Sb For Sale In Kphb

sb  rd7,near bala nagar metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹5,167 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Naiks Estate For Sale In Begumpet

Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹7,841 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,913 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Apartment In Myhome, Myhome For Sale In Myhome

Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹10,054 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,840 sqft
Builtup
1/3
1.2 km from Rasoolpura
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Aarthis Akash Deep, Begumpet For Sale In Begumpet

Aarthis akash Deep, Begumpet  Indian Airlines Colony Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹13,323 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
638 sqft
1.1 km from Rasoolpura
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Chandralok Complex For Sale In Kalasiguda

Chandralok Complex  Kalasiguda, Hyderabad, Hyderabad District
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)Padmarao NagarSouth Lalaguda Railway GroundKIMS HospitalsAmeerpet
1.2 km from Rasoolpura
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Vinayaka Residency For Sale In Rasoolpura

Sri Vinayaka Residency  Gun Bazar, Rasoolpura, Hyderabad, Andra Pradesh, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,440 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,011 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Akkeli Plaza For Sale In Rani Gunj

Subhash roa d, near Sri Panduranga Swamy Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹9,188 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,034 sqft
1.2 km from Parade Ground
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Attali Plaza For Sale In Secunderabad

Mahankali St near Sri Ujjaini Mahakali Devasthanam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹11,250 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
1.5 km from Parade Ground
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Highness residency without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Highness residency , they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Highness residency ?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Highness residency .

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Highness residency ?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Highness residency is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Highness residency ?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Highness residency . With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!