nbrank,desc

1,334 - Flats for Sale in Highway Ashirwad CHS, Sambhaji Nagar Mumbai | NoBroker

3 BHK Apartment In Metro The Presidential For Sale In Thane West

Metro The Presidential  Near SVPM's Sanskar Public School, Pokhran Road 1, Thane West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.11 Crores
₹10,852 per sq.ft.
1.21 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,940 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Metro The Presidential For Sale  In Thane West1/12
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: New India Co-operative Bank Limited Vasant ViharMulund East Railway Station Bus StopJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder MallDr. Chintamani Dwarkanath Deshmukh Garden

2 BHK Apartment In Raymond Ten X Habitat Raymond Realty Tower K For Sale In Thane West

Raymond Ten X Habitat Raymond Realty Tower K  The Mill ? Raymond Realty office, Pokharan Rd Number 1, near Sunitidevi Singhania School, J K Gram, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400606
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.64 Crores
₹24,478 per sq.ft.
93,995/Month
Estimated EMI
670 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Raymond Ten X Habitat Raymond Realty Tower K For Sale  In  Thane West1/13
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaKharegaonHealth and Fitness StudioJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

3 BHK Apartment In Sheth Vasant Lawns, Thane For Sale In Thane

Sheth Vasant Lawns, Thane  SHETH VASANT LAWNS,EASTERN EXPRESS HIGHWAY POKHARAN RD NO 2,MAJIWADA,Konkan,400610
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.8 Crores
₹19,718 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,420 sqft
Builtup
1/21
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaThane Station (E)Health and Fitness StudioJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

3 BHK Apartment In Raymond Invictus For Sale In Thane West

Raymond Invictus  Near Korum Shopping Mall, JK Gram, Thane West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.16 Crores
₹34,881 per sq.ft.
3.53 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,766 sqft
Builtup
1/20

2 BHK Apartment In Raymond Ten X Habitat For Sale In Thane West

raymond ten x habitat  Phase 1, Pokharan Road No. 1, J K Gram, Thane West
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.75 Crores
₹20,588 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Posh Society

1 BHK Apartment In Raymond Ten X Habitat For Sale In Thane West

Not under loan
1 Crore
₹24,390 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
410 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East

Raymond Ten X Habitat  Raymond Ten X Habitat
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹25,490 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
510 sqft
Builtup
1/18

Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹22,642 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
795 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Posh Society

3 BHK Apartment In L&t Evara Heights For Sale In Thane West

L&T Evara Heights  Next Vivian Mall, Pokhran Road 1, Thane West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.54 Crores
₹15,146 per sq.ft.
1.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,677 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: New India Co-operative Bank Limited Vasant ViharGarden EstateJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder MallHiranandani joggers Park

4 BHK Apartment In L&t Evara Heights For Sale In Thane West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.82 Crores
₹15,736 per sq.ft.
2.76 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,063 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In L&t Evara Heights For Sale In Thane West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.41 Crores
₹13,454 per sq.ft.
80,813/Month
Estimated EMI
1,048 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Raymond Ten X Era For Sale In Thane West

Raymond Ten X Era  Near Raymond Realty Ten X Habitat Thane ,Vartaknagar, Majiwada, pokhran road ,Thane West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.61 Crores
₹16,537 per sq.ft.
92,507/Month
Estimated EMI
976 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Tata Consultancy ServicesDev CorporaViviana MallKorum MallShirin Apartments

Raymond Ten X Habitat  ten x Tower K Raymond reality
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
97 Lacs
₹20,638 per sq.ft.
55,595/Month
Estimated EMI
470 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Posh Society

3 BHK Apartment In Sheth Vasant Athena For Sale In Thane West

Sheth Vasant Athena  Vasant Athena Laxmi Nagar, Thane West Thane, Maharashtra 400606 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹19,091 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/31

1 BHK Apartment In Raymond Ten X Habitat, Thane West For Sale In Thane West

Under Loan
1.05 Crores
₹20,588 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
510 sqft
Builtup
1/27
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Narang Privado For Sale In Thane West

Narang Privado  Near to Vedant hospital, Vartan nagar, Thane west, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.58 Crores
₹13,516 per sq.ft.
90,556/Month
Estimated EMI
1,169 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Ashar IT ParkDev CorporaViviana MallKorum MallShirin Apartments

4 BHK Apartment In Narang Privado For Sale In 31, Pralhad Keshav Alias Acharya Atre Marg, Tulsi Dham, Lokmanya Nagar, Vartak Nagar, Thane, Maharashtra 400604, India

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.46 Crores
₹14,673 per sq.ft.
1.98 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,358 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Narang Privado For Sale In Thane West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.97 Crores
₹13,747 per sq.ft.
1.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,433 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Borkar Trushna Chsl For Sale In Panch Pakhdi

Borkar Trushna CHSL  Trushna Society, opp Ganesh Mandir, Raigad Galli,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹23,784 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
925 sqft
Builtup
1/13

Raymond Ten X Habitat  1, New Mhadha Colony, Vartak Nagar, Thane West
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.07 Crores
₹16,462 per sq.ft.
61,326/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Posh Society

1 BHK Apartment In Puranik Grand Central, Vartak Nagar For Sale In Vartak Nagar

Under Loan
96 Lacs
₹21,333 per sq.ft.
55,021/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Raymond Ten X Habitat For Sale In Raymond Ten X Habitat

Raymond Ten X Habitat  Back side of Viviane Mall, On Pokhran Road 2 , Adjacent to Sighania School. nearest junction Cadbury and Majiwada
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹16,935 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft
Builtup
1/32
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Sadhana Heights For Sale In Louiswadi Thane West

Sadhana Heights  Sai Nath Nagar near pipeline road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹17,647 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Elito Puranik Grand Central For Sale In Vartak Nagar

Elito Puranik Grand Central  Near IDFC Bank,7, Pokharan Rd Number 1, Vartak Nagar, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400606
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.25 Crores
₹13,889 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/20

2 BHK Apartment In Hubtown Greenwoods For Sale In Vartak Nagar, Thane West

Not under loan
1.18 Crores
₹15,733 per sq.ft.
67,631/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Highway ashirwad chs without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Highway ashirwad chs, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Highway ashirwad chs?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Highway ashirwad chs.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Highway ashirwad chs?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Highway ashirwad chs is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Highway ashirwad chs?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Highway ashirwad chs. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!