nbrank,desc

370 - Flats for Sale in Hirji Baug CHS, Sewri Mumbai | NoBroker

4 BHK Apartment In Bhoomi Simana For Sale In Byculla

Bhoomi Simana  Near Abhyudaya Nagar Mumbai Public School, Lalbaug, Byculla, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.85 Crores
₹27,486 per sq.ft.
4.5 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,856 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Bhoomi Simana For Sale  In Byculla1/10
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentrePlaza Cinema

2 BHK Apartment In Sattva Sumera For Sale In Parel

Sattva Sumera  Near The Golden Spiral School, Bhoiwada, Parel, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.38 Crores
₹28,361 per sq.ft.
1.93 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,190 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sattva Sumera For Sale  In Parel1/13

3 BHK Apartment In Sattva Sumera For Sale In Parel

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.95 Crores
₹28,351 per sq.ft.
2.84 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,746 sqft
Builtup
1/14

3 BHK Apartment In Lodha Aureus For Sale In Sewri

Lodha Aureus   Near Regional Plant Quarantine Station, Wadala East, Sewri, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.2 Crores
₹29,002 per sq.ft.
2.98 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,793 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Exclusive Deal

4 BHK Apartment In Lodha Aureus For Sale In Sewri

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8.6 Crores
₹31,769 per sq.ft.
4.93 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,707 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Piramal Aranya For Sale In Byculla East

Piramal Aranya  Near Near Byculla Zoo House Park ,ES Patanwala Marg,Byculla East, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.07 Crores
₹31,168 per sq.ft.
1.76 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
985 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationLakadawala SolitaireAditya Jyot Eye HospitalMetro INOX Cinema

3 BHK Apartment In Piramal Aranya For Sale In Byculla East

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.12 Crores
₹31,668 per sq.ft.
2.36 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,301 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Peninsula Business ParkAfzal RestaurantJai Hind Mukta A2 CinemasBharatmata CinemaCotton Green Railway Station

4 BHK Apartment In Piramal Aranya For Sale In Byculla East

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.81 Crores
₹35,355 per sq.ft.
4.48 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,209 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In L&t Crescent Bay For Sale In Parel

L&T Crescent Bay  Near Ruparel Ariana,Crescent Bay Road, Dhabholkar Wadi,Parel,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10.2 Crores
₹37,118 per sq.ft.
5.85 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,748 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Peninsula Business ParkITC Grand Central A Luxury Collection HotelINOX Nakshatra MallChitra CinemaTata Memorial Hospital

3 BHK Apartment In Rustomjee Vista Bay For Sale In Sewri

Rustomjee Vista Bay  Near Arab Restaurant, Dyaneshwar Nagar, Sewri, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.84 Crores
₹29,339 per sq.ft.
2.77 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station

3 BHK Apartment In Peninsula Salsette 27 For Sale In Byculla East

Peninsula Salsette 27  Near Jaihind Mukta A2 Cinemas, Dhaku Prabhuchi Wadi, Byculla East, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
11.5 Crores
₹34,680 per sq.ft.
6.59 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,316 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Peninsula Business ParkHigh Street PhoenixPalladiumITC Grand Central A Luxury Collection HotelLower Parel Railway Station

1 BHK Apartment In 22 Dhuleva For Sale In Parel

22 Dhuleva  2 Dhuleva, Dr Babasaheb Ambedkar Rd, near new, Bhoiwada, Parel, Mumbai, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹40,685 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
467 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Apartment In Lodha Primo For Sale In Parel

Not under loan
6.1 Crores
₹58,095 per sq.ft.
3.5 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/47
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Horizon For Sale In Wadala East, Wadala

Godrej Horizon  Near Bharat Petroleum Corporation ltd, Rafi Ahmed Kidwai Road, Azad Nagar,Wadala
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.14 Crores
₹28,728 per sq.ft.
1.8 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,093 sqft
Builtup
1/11
South

4 BHK Apartment In L&t The Gateway For Sale In Sewri West

L&T The Gateway  Near Metropolitan Magistrate's Court, Gandhi Nagar, Sewri West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10.49 Crores
₹36,963 per sq.ft.
6.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,838 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationLakadawala SolitaireP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Horizon For Sale In Wadala East, Wadala

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹31,466 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,589 sqft
Builtup
1/11
South

1 RK Apartment In Samta Chs For Sale In Parel

Samta CHS  DHARA COMPLEX , PLOT NO 21 , SEC 8 , KAMOTHE , NAVI MUMBAI 410206
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1 Crore
₹36,364 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
275 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Tejukaya The Edge For Sale In Parel

Tejukaya The Edge  Parel, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.73 Crores
₹33,834 per sq.ft.
2.71 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,398 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Tejukaya The Edge For Sale In Parel

Tejukaya The Edge  Parel, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.86 Crores
₹33,793 per sq.ft.
3.93 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,030 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In The Canvas Residences For Sale In Sewri

The Canvas Residences  Near Arab Restaurant, R Kidwai Nagar, Sewri, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.55 Crores
₹25,680 per sq.ft.
1.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
993 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Rustomjee Vista Bay For Sale In Sewri

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.78 Crores
₹29,605 per sq.ft.
2.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,278 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK Apartment In Lodha Primo For Sale In Parel

Under Loan
5 Crores
₹48,031 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,041 sqft
Builtup
1/10

4 BHK Apartment In Kalpataru Avana For Sale In Parel

Kalpataru Avana  Parel, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
13 Crores
₹30,967 per sq.ft.
7.45 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,198 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Kalpataru Avana For Sale In Parel

Kalpataru Avana  Parel, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12.92 Crores
₹44,111 per sq.ft.
7.41 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,929 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Exclusive Deal

4+ BHK Apartment In Kalpataru Avana For Sale In Parel

Kalpataru Avana  Parel, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22.93 Crores
₹42,550 per sq.ft.
13.14 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,389 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Hirji baug chs without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Hirji baug chs, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Hirji baug chs?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Hirji baug chs.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Hirji baug chs?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Hirji baug chs is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Hirji baug chs?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Hirji baug chs. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!