nbrank,desc

996 - Flats for Sale in Hitesh Residency, Ambernath Mumbai | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Patel Homes For Sale In Ambernath

Patel Homes  Patel Homes in Pipeline Road, Panvelkars Green City, Ambernath.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Patel Homes For Sale  In Ambernath1/5
South-East
Parking
Nearby: Badlapur Railway StationRural Hospital, BadlapurVaishali Talkies / Theatre, Badlapur WestSEASONS PARKMAMTA MEDICAL STORE

3 BHK Apartment In Tulsi Signature For Sale In Belavali

Not under loan
1 Crore
₹6,061 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Tulsi Signature For Sale  In Belavali1/6
Parking
Nearby: Badlapur Railway StationKimaya Hospital - Maternity and SurgicalVaishali Talkies / Theatre, Badlapur WestMAMTA MEDICAL STORELodha Heaven Complex

1 BHK Apartment In Tharwani Ariana For Sale In Ambernath

Not under loan
26 Lacs
₹3,567 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
729 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Badlapur Railway StationKimaya Hospital - Maternity and SurgicalVaishali Talkies / Theatre, Badlapur WestMAMTA MEDICAL STOREOrchid Woods Complex

1 BHK Apartment In Gbk Vishwajeet Paradise, Ambernath West For Sale In Ambernath West

GBK Vishwajeet Paradise, Ambernath West  GBK Vishwajeet Paradise, chikhloli,Ambernath West
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,552 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
659 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-West
Parking
Nearby: Ulhasnagar 1 Bus StandSatya Sai Platinum HospitalAshok Anil MultiplexAmruta ParkMAMTA MEDICAL STORE

2 BHK Apartment In Happy Home Sarvodaya Nagar Phase Ii For Sale In Dattanagar

Happy Home Sarvodaya Nagar Phase Ii  Ambarnath, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
48 Lacs
₹5,134 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
935 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Posh Society
North-West
Parking
Nearby: Badlapur Railway StationKimaya Hospital - Maternity and SurgicalVaishali Talkies / Theatre, Badlapur WestSEASONS PARKMAMTA MEDICAL STORE

2 BHK Apartment In Tulsi Signature For Sale In Badlapur

Tulsi Signature  Belavali, Badlapur, Maharashtra 421503
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
68 Lacs
₹5,667 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Sri Heritage, Ambernath East For Sale In Ambernath East

Sri Heritage, Ambernath East  Sri Heritage, Nearby D'mart 56M9+563, Opposite Indian Oil Petrol Pump, Next to DMart, Near Caremel Convent School, Pipline Road Ambernath, Ambernath - Badlapur Rd, Chikhloli, 421503
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
32 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Ulhasnagar 1 Bus StandSatya Sai Platinum HospitalAshok Anil MultiplexSEASONS PARKMAMTA MEDICAL STORE

2 BHK Apartment In Vishwajeet Paradise For Sale In Badlapur

vishwajeet paradise  Vishwajeet Paradise Dattanagar Badlapur, Maharashtra 421505 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,550 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
916 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Thanekar Bkc Paramount For Sale In Katrap

Thanekar BKC Paramount  Katrap, Mumbai, Maharashtra 421503
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
57.99 Lacs
₹4,548 per sq.ft.
33,236/Month
Estimated EMI
1,275 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Ahuja Prasadam Phase I, Ambernath For Sale In Ambernath

Ahuja Prasadam Phase I, Ambernath  Next To Golden Punjab Hotel, MIDC Pipeline Road, Chikhloli, Ambernath East, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
36 Lacs
₹7,129 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
505 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Orion Square For Sale In Dattanagar

Orion Square  Jambhul Road, Dattanagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹4,079 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
858 sqft
Builtup
1/14

1 RK Apartment In Orion Square, Chikholi For Sale In Orion Square Chs Ltd.

Orion Square, Chikholi  Orion Square, Chikholi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
14 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
8,024/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Dream Makers, Badlapur For Sale In Badlapur

Dream Makers, Badlapur  Badlapur East, Badlapur, Mumbai, Maharashtra 421503
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
36.5 Lacs
₹5,615 per sq.ft.
20,919/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Shubh Mangalam For Sale In Shubh Mangalam, Proposed Panvel Hwy, Near Madhuvan Greens Restaurant, Katrap, Badlapur, Maharashtra 421503, India

Shubh Mangalam  56JC+64C Katrap Badlapur, Maharashtra 421503 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
49 Lacs
₹4,455 per sq.ft.
28,084/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Shubh Mangalam For Sale In Badlapur East

Not under loan
49 Lacs
₹6,533 per sq.ft.
28,084/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Shiv Paradise For Sale In Badlapur East

Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹5,060 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
830 sqft
Builtup
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Shiv Paradise For Sale In Badlapur East

Shiv Paradise  Badlapur East, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
56.53 Lacs
₹6,802 per sq.ft.
32,397/Month
Estimated EMI
831 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Apartment In Samruddhi Sujata Co Op Hsg Soc For Sale In Badlapur East

Samruddhi Sujata Co Op HSG Soc  Badlapur East, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
51.75 Lacs
₹4,235 per sq.ft.
29,660/Month
Estimated EMI
1,222 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Shubh Mangalam For Sale In Badlapur East

Shubh Mangalam  Badlapur East, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62.48 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
35,807/Month
Estimated EMI
833 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 BHK Apartment In Thanekar Parkland For Sale In Badlapur East

Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,607 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
535 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Happy Home Sarvodaya Nagar, Ambernath For Sale In Ambernath East

Happy Home Sarvodaya Nagar, Ambernath  Sarvodaya Nagar, Ambernath West
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹5,978 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
920 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Posh Society
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Tharwani Meghana Montana For Sale In New Vadavli

Under Loan
32 Lacs
₹4,558 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
702 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Tulsi Signature For Sale In Belavali

Tulsi Signature  dhanvatri hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Tharwani Ariana For Sale In Badlapur

Tharwani Ariana  Navin Wadavali, Belavali, near Cindrella English Medium school & Jr. College
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
26.6 Lacs
₹3,694 per sq.ft.
15,245/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Badlapur Railway StationKimaya Hospital - Maternity and SurgicalVaishali Talkies / Theatre, Badlapur WestLodha Heaven ComplexHotel Gurudev

2 BHK Apartment In Tharwani Arina, Ambernath For Sale In Tharwani Ariana

Under Loan
49 Lacs
₹5,332 per sq.ft.
28,084/Month
Estimated EMI
919 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallChetan Park

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Hitesh residency without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Hitesh residency, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Hitesh residency?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Hitesh residency.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Hitesh residency?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Hitesh residency is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Hitesh residency?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Hitesh residency. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!