nbrank,desc

707 - Flats for Sale in HMS Pearl, Manjari Budruk Pune | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Hms Coral For Sale In Manjari Budruk

Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,515 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
921 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Hms Coral For Sale  In Manjari Budruk1/18
South
Parking
Nearby: Kharadi BypassNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood MultiplexNalini ParkTULSI MEDICAL

1 BHK Apartment In Hms Pearl For Sale In Gxh7+m8w, Ghule Nagar Lane No. 2, Manjari Budruk, Pune, Maharashtra 412307, India

Hms Pearl  ghule nagar manjri
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
23 Lacs
₹3,833 per sq.ft.
13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Hms Pearl For Sale  In Gxh7+m8w, Ghule Nagar Lane No. 2, Manjari Budruk, Pune, Maharashtra 412307, India1/5
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Hms Pearl For Sale In Manjari Budruk

HMS Pearl  Ghule Nagar Lane No. 2, Manjari Budruk, Pune, Maharashtra 412307, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,842 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Purva Atmosphere Pune For Sale In Keshav Nagar

Not under loan
1.54 Crores
₹8,280 per sq.ft.
88,264/Month
Estimated EMI
1,860 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: WadgaonsheriNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood MultiplexPuldeshpande GardenTULSI MEDICAL

2 BHK Apartment In Purva Atmosphere Pune For Sale In Keshav Nagar

Purva Atmosphere Pune  Near Guru Global School,Sharad Nagar, Keshav Nagar, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
98 Lacs
₹8,167 per sq.ft.
56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Exclusive Deal
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Gera Island Of Joy For Sale In Wagholi

Gera Island of Joy  Near Wellington College International,Manjari, Wagholi,Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.23 Crores
₹8,322 per sq.ft.
70,496/Month
Estimated EMI
1,478 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: The TasteReliance SMARTFree BirdSAFFRONMarvel Fria

2 BHK Apartment In Basil Mondale For Sale In Mundhwa

Under Loan
93 Lacs
₹10,928 per sq.ft.
53,302/Month
Estimated EMI
851 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadKharadi BypassNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood MultiplexNalini Park

2 BHK Apartment In Venkatesh Graffiti For Sale In Keshav Nagar

Not under loan
82 Lacs
₹8,325 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
985 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Apartment In Unique Que 914 For Sale In Keshav Nagar

Unique Que 914  Next to Godrej Property and mantra insignia
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.4 Crores
₹10,878 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,287 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Sancheti Eves Garden For Sale In Mundhwa

Sancheti Eves Garden   Lonkar Nagar, Mundhwa, near it park Pune, Maharashtra 411036
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
76.9 Lacs
₹7,380 per sq.ft.
44,074/Month
Estimated EMI
1,042 sqft
Builtup
1/26

2 BHK Apartment In Venkatesh Graffiti Elan For Sale In Mundhwa

Venkatesh Graffiti Elan  Venkatesh Graffiti Elan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹10,139 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
789 sqft
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadKharadi BypassFitness Club Kumar PresidencyNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Unique Legacy Majestic For Sale In Keshav Nagar

Under Loan
1.15 Crores
₹12,105 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/16

3 BHK Apartment In Choice Goodwill Verve For Sale In Keshav Nagar

Choice Goodwill Verve  Choice Goodwill Verve
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.3 Crores
₹8,626 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,507 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Unique Legacy Royale For Sale In Keshavnagar

Unique Legacy Royale  Near renuka mata mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹13,610 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
698 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Vaishnavi Homes For Sale In Marunji

Vaishnavi Homes  Marunji, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
71.75 Lacs
₹5,511 per sq.ft.
41,123/Month
Estimated EMI
1,302 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: FursungiKharadi BypassNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood MultiplexNalini Park

3 BHK Apartment In Crystal 33 Keshavkunj For Sale In Mundhwa

Crystal 33 KeshavKunj  Mundhwa, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
92 Lacs
₹6,438 per sq.ft.
52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
1,429 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Unitary Liora For Sale In Keshav Nagar

Unitary Liora  Near The Orbis School, Hanuman Nagar, Keshav Nagar, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
74.56 Lacs
₹6,062 per sq.ft.
42,734/Month
Estimated EMI
1,230 sqft
Builtup
1/13

3 BHK Apartment In Unitary Liora For Sale In Keshav Nagar

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
96.49 Lacs
₹6,123 per sq.ft.
55,303/Month
Estimated EMI
1,576 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Apartment In Basil Mondale For Sale In Gwjx+29x, Lonkar Nagar, Mundhwa, Pune, Maharashtra 411036, India

Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Venkatesh Graffiti For Sale In Venkatesh Graffiti

venkatesh graffiti  Near New Orbis school
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
92 Lacs
₹8,679 per sq.ft.
52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
1,060 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Venkatesh Graffiti Glover For Sale In Keshav Nagar

Venkatesh Graffiti Glover  Venkatesh Graffiti Glover
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹12,887 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
776 sqft
Builtup
1/25

Venkatesh Graffiti Glover  Sr No. 33, 1/B, Manjari Rd, Hanuman Nagar, Keshav Nagar, Mundhwa, Pune, Maharashtra 411036
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Apartment In Nivasa Elevia For Sale In Keshav Nagar

Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹9,600 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Anandtara Whitefield Residences For Sale In Keshav Nagar

Anandtara Whitefield Residences  Whitefield Residences, Keshav Nagar Rd, Lonkar Nagar, Mundhwa, Pune, Maharashtra 411036, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹12,245 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
735 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Basil Mondale For Sale In Mundhwa

Basil Mondale  Shree balaji Residency near anandtara Akanksha phase1, Lonkar Nagar, Mundhwa, Pune, Maharashtra 411036, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
87 Lacs
₹11,662 per sq.ft.
49,863/Month
Estimated EMI
746 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Hms pearl without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Hms pearl, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Hms pearl?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Hms pearl.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Hms pearl?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Hms pearl is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Hms pearl?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Hms pearl. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!