nbrank,desc

333 - Flats for Sale in Hubtown Ackruti Astha, Walkeshwar Mumbai | NoBroker

1 BHK Apartment In Aplite Sapphire For Sale In Tardeo

Aplite Sapphire  Opp Hotel Kumkum,Jubilee Baug,Tardeo, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.86 Crores
₹27,273 per sq.ft.
1.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
682 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Aplite Sapphire For Sale  In Tardeo1/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: The Aajara Co-operative Bank LimitedCotton Green Railway StationLakadawala SolitaireZain Eye careMetro INOX Cinema

2 BHK Apartment In Aplite Sapphire For Sale In Tardeo

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.75 Crores
₹27,445 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,002 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Aplite Sapphire For Sale  In Tardeo1/11
Exclusive Deal

4 BHK Apartment In Nusser House For Sale In Girgaon

Nusser House  Near BOSCH Brand Store, Charni Road, Girgaon, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
21 Crores
₹37,804 per sq.ft.
12.04 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,555 sqft
Builtup
1/12
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Lodha Marq For Sale In Tardeo

Lodha Marq  Near Bhatia Hospital, Old Chikalwadi, Grant Road, Tardeo, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9.99 Crores
₹42,313 per sq.ft.
5.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,361 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Gulabdevi Sugan Heights For Sale In Girgaon

Gulabdevi Sugan Heights  Girgaon, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7 Crores
₹39,886 per sq.ft.
4.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,755 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: The Aajara Co-operative Bank LimitedCotton Green Railway StationLakadawala SolitaireNashik Ambad GavMetro INOX Cinema

3 BHK Apartment In Hm Central Park For Sale In Tardeo, Mumbai, Maharashtra, India

Not under loan
23.32 Crores
₹85,203 per sq.ft.
13.37 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,737 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Bhairaav Jewel Of Queen For Sale In Girgaon

Bhairaav Jewel Of Queen  Girgaon, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.25 Crores
₹38,151 per sq.ft.
2.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,114 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Exclusive Deal

4 BHK Apartment In Kalpataru Azuro For Sale In Nepeansea Road

Kalpataru Azuro  Nepeansea Road, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Crores
₹83,393 per sq.ft.
20.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,197 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Kotak Mahindra BankMarine DriveLakadawala SolitaireZain Eye careMetro INOX Cinema

3 BHK Apartment In Bhairaav Jewel Of Queen For Sale In Girgaon

Bhairaav Jewel Of Queen  Girgaon, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8.5 Crores
₹38,134 per sq.ft.
4.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,229 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Exclusive Deal

4+ BHK Apartment In Bafna Avenue For Sale In Girgaon

Bafna Avenue  Girgaon, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.03 Crores
₹29,928 per sq.ft.
4.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,349 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Aasma Yashvi Regency For Sale In Girgaon

Aasma Yashvi Regency  Girgaon, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹15,748 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
635 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Krypton Crown Grant Road For Sale In Grant Road

Krypton Crown Grant Road  Grant Road, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.49 Crores
₹12,016 per sq.ft.
85,398/Month
Estimated EMI
1,240 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Ijb Opera For Sale In Girgaon

IJB Opera  Girgaon, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.25 Crores
₹31,738 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,024 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Ijb Opera For Sale In Girgaon

IJB Opera  Girgaon, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.21 Crores
₹31,799 per sq.ft.
1.27 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
695 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Deekay Aria For Sale In Girgaon

Deekay Aria  XR4G+4XM, Tulsidas Shah Rd, Charni Road East, Gulal Wadi, Bhuleshwar, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400004
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹45,000 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
South

1 BHK Apartment In Mehta Bay View Apartments For Sale In Girgaon

Mehta Bay View Apartments  Girgaon, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.34 Crores
₹31,019 per sq.ft.
76,801/Month
Estimated EMI
432 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Shreepati Jewels For Sale In Girgaon

Shreepati Jewels  Block No 204, 2nd Floor, Prarthana Samaj Onyx Tower Raja Ram Mohan Roy Rd, opp. Nityanand Restaurant, Girgaon Mumbai, Maharashtra 400004,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹42,857 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
525 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Yashaswi Phoenix B For Sale In Girgaon

Yashaswi Phoenix B  Girgaon, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.75 Crores
₹20,355 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,351 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Apartment In Damodar Bhavan For Sale In Nepeansea Road

Damodar Bhavan  Nepeansea Road, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.28 Crores
₹44,101 per sq.ft.
1.31 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
517 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Apartment In Bilawal One 38 For Sale In Tardeo

Bilawal One 38  Bilawal One 38, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.12 Crores
₹11,687 per sq.ft.
1.22 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,814 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In S Square Inara For Sale In Girgaon

S Square Inara   Girgaon , Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹11,933 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
838 sqft

4 BHK Apartment In R House Ruparel House For Sale In Malabar Hill

R House Ruparel House  Malabar Hill, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9.8 Crores
₹18,897 per sq.ft.
5.62 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,186 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Hindustan Klockner Sea Pearl For Sale In Girgaon

Hindustan Klockner Sea Pearl  Opposite sukh sagar next to bata showroom
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6 Crores
₹75,000 per sq.ft.
3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

1 RK Apartment In Earth Enclave For Sale In Girgaon, Mumbai, Maharashtra, India

Earth Enclave  Girgaon, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
63 Lacs
₹12,857 per sq.ft.
36,108/Month
Estimated EMI
490 sqft
Builtup
1/9

3 BHK Apartment In Balaji Sejal Aquarius For Sale In Girgaon

Balaji Sejal Aquarius  Girgaon, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.75 Crores
₹27,452 per sq.ft.
2.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,366 sqft
Builtup
1/3

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Hubtown ackruti astha without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Hubtown ackruti astha, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Hubtown ackruti astha?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Hubtown ackruti astha.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Hubtown ackruti astha?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Hubtown ackruti astha is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Hubtown ackruti astha?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Hubtown ackruti astha. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!