nbrank,desc

239 - Flats for Sale in HVS Kamala Apartment, Hebbal Bangalore | NoBroker

4 BHK Apartment In Brigade Caladium For Sale In Hebbal

Brigade Caladium  Hebbal, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.2 Crores
₹12,156 per sq.ft.
2.41 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,455 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Brigade Caladium For Sale  In Hebbal1/3
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkRamaiah Memorial HospitalPushpanjali A/C Digital 2K Dolby Atmos : R. T. Nagar

3 BHK Apartment In Mithuna White Water Apartments, Jakkuru For Sale In Rt Nagar

Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹12,626 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,782 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Mithuna White Water Apartments, Jakkuru For Sale  In Rt Nagar1/13

3 BHK Apartment In Vistar Elegance For Sale In Rt Nagar, Ganganagar

Vistar Elegance  Venugopal Layout Park 53, 2nd Cross Rd Bengaluru, Karnataka 560032 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.35 Crores
₹12,039 per sq.ft.
1.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,952 sqft
Builtup
1/30
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkRamaiah Memorial HospitalSrirampura

2 BHK Apartment In Visu Green Castle For Sale In Hebbal

Visu Green Castle  1st Main Rd, 1st Main Rd, Coconut Garden, Cholanayakanahalli, Hebbal Bengaluru, Karnataka 560032 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,400 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/20
North-East

4+ BHK Apartment In Narayana Nilayam For Sale In Hebbal

Narayana nilayam  Cholanayakanahalli near Narayana e-Techno School - RT Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.2 Crores
₹6,957 per sq.ft.
1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,600 sqft
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Creative And Srivaru Sree Palace For Sale In Hebbal

Not under loan
1.03 Crores
₹6,519 per sq.ft.
59,033/Month
Estimated EMI
1,580 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Deccan Vilas 2 For Sale In Sanjaynagar

Deccan Vilas 2  65, 3rd Main Rd, Jaladarsini Layout, Sanjaynagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560094, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkRamaiah Memorial HospitalMahalakshmi

2 BHK Apartment In Candida Homes For Sale In Sanjay Nagar

Candida Homes  6th A Cross Rd, RMV 2nd Stage, AECS Layout, Raj Mahal Vilas 2nd Stage, Sanjayanagara, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560094, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹17,273 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/22
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersKempapuraCoffee Board ParkRamaiah Memorial HospitalRajajinagar

4+ BHK Apartment In Sarojini Nilaya For Sale In Ganganagar

sarojini nilaya   Giddappa Near Gem School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
6 Crores
₹30,000 per sq.ft.
3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/7
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersKempapuraCoffee Board ParkRamaiah Memorial HospitalCubbon Park

3 BHK Apartment In Elite Residency Individuel E Khata Available For Sale In Ganesha Block

Not under loan
1.58 Crores
₹10,500 per sq.ft.
90,270/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkRamaiah Memorial HospitalCubbon Park

3 BHK Flat In Bsr Elysium For Sale In Sanjaynagar

Sanjayanagara, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Gopal Nivas For Sale In Hebbal

Gopal nivas  Vishwanatha Naganahalli near Aryan Arcade
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹6,545 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK Flat In Siri Residency For Sale In Hebbal

1st Cross Road, Rd Vishwanath Naganahalli Main Rd, Vishwanatha Naganahalli, Hebbal Bengaluru, Karnataka 560032 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹8,729 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,432 sqft
Builtup
1/17

4 BHK Apartment In Sethi Woods Apartments, Sanjayanagara, Bangalore For Sale In Sanjayanagara

Sethi Woods Apartments, Sanjayanagara, Bangalore  Sethi Woods Apartments, 3rd Main, AECS Layout 1st Stage, Sanjayanagara, Bengaluru, Karnataka, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹13,846 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,250 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkRamaiah Memorial HospitalRajajinagar

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Bhoopasandra

Bhoopsandra Main Road, Opposite-Shanthi Medicals 2nd stage, Vijay Nagar near AL Kabab Center
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
69 Lacs
₹7,667 per sq.ft.
39,546/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkRamaiah Memorial HospitalYeshwantpur

3 BHK Apartment In Metrocorp Lotus Heights For Sale In Hebbal

Metrocorp Lotus Heights  Metrocorp Lotus Heights
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹7,602 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,710 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Nakshatra Shine For Sale In Horamavu

Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹16,000 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

4+ BHK Flat In Sanjeevani Nilaya For Sale In Ganganagar

Manjunatha Layout, Near Sri Manjunatha Dental Clinic
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹2,429 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
3,500 sqft
Builtup
1/15
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkRamaiah Memorial HospitalSandal Soap Factory

2 BHK Apartment In Lakshmi Devi Enclave For Sale In Ganganagar

Lakshmi Devi Enclave  1st C Main, 12, 1st Main Rd, Ganga Nagar Extension, Ganganagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560032, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,254 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
965 sqft
Builtup
1/14
South-East

2 BHK Apartment In Eco Narasimha Apartments For Sale In Hebbal

Eco Narasimha Apartments  55, 1st Cross Rd, Bhuvaneshwari Nagar, RTagar, Manorayana Palya, Hebbal, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560032, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹9,565 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Parvathi Elegance, Hebbal For Sale In Hebbal

Parvathi Elegance, Hebbal  Sultanpalya Main Rd, Hebbal, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹7,634 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,048 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 RK Flat In Gagan Jyothi Apartments For Sale In R T Nagar

Manjunatha Layout, Near Mamatha High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹80,000 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
150 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Saptagiri Apartments For Sale In Jaladarsini Layout

Near Ramaiha Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/6

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Hebbal

standalone building, Near Acharya College Of Nursing ,buvaneshwari nagar 3rd main 14th cross.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹4,525 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
3,094 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Ganganagar

standalone building, Dena Bank Colony, near Office of the Superintendent of Police, CBI
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹9,569 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
627 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Hvs kamala apartment without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Hvs kamala apartment, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Hvs kamala apartment?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Hvs kamala apartment.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Hvs kamala apartment?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Hvs kamala apartment is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Hvs kamala apartment?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Hvs kamala apartment. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!