nbrank,desc

297 - Flats for Sale in Idea Shobhanath, Annojiguda Hyderabad | NoBroker

3 BHK Apartment In Idea-shobhanath For Sale In Pocharam

Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Idea-shobhanath For Sale  In Pocharam1/3
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Sanskruti Township Bus StopENVIRISE GATED COMMUNITYNarapally Bus StandRose GardenSADBHAVANA TOWNSHIP

2 BHK Apartment In Idea Shobanath For Sale In Pocharam

IDEA SHOBANATH  Singapore Twp Internal Rd Near C4-Singapore Township
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
82.5 Lacs
₹6,875 per sq.ft.
47,284/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Idea Shobanath For Sale  In Pocharam

2 BHK Flat In Sadbhavana Pocharam For Sale In Sadbhavana Township

Ghatkesar, Hyderabad, Telangan a, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹3,889 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Sanskruti Township Bus StopENVIRISE GATED COMMUNITYNarapally Bus StandChengicherla Nandanavanam Park Entrance And Exit GateSADBHAVANA TOWNSHIP

3 BHK Apartment In Aphb Singapore Township For Sale In Pocharam

APHB Singapore Township  APHB SINGAPORE TOWNSHIP
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹4,247 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,766 sqft
Builtup
1/31
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Sanskruthi Township For Sale In Pocharam

Sanskruthi Township  Pocharam, Secunderabad, Telangana 500088
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹4,074 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Sanskruti Township For Sale In Pocharam

Villa-A1, SINGAPORE TOWNSHIP, Pocharam, Secunderabad, Telangana 500088
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹2,750 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Apartment In Sadbhavana Township For Sale In Pocharam

Under Loan
58 Lacs
₹3,946 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
1,470 sqft
Builtup
1/26
Parking
Nearby: MedipallyENVIRISE GATED COMMUNITYNarapally Bus StandChengicherla Nandanavanam Park Entrance And Exit GateSADBHAVANA TOWNSHIP

2 BHK Apartment In Infocity Vijayalakshmi Enduri For Sale In Annojiguda

Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹7,442 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,075 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Apartment In Sheela Sukriti For Sale In Pocharam

Sheela Sukriti  Sheela Sukriti Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹4,677 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,176 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Maram Mihira For Sale In Secunderabad

Maram Mihira  Annojiguda, Pocharam, Hyderabad, Telangana 501301
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
59.14 Lacs
₹5,055 per sq.ft.
33,895/Month
Estimated EMI
1,170 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Envirise Apartment Homes For Sale In Pocharam, Secunderabad

Envirise Apartment Homes   ENVIRISE-2 BLOCK-2, ENVIRISE GATED COMMUNITY ENVIRISE-2, Pocharam, Secunderabad, Telangana 500088,, WEST BLOCK
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹5,751 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,652 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK Apartment In Sadbhavana Township For Sale In Pocharam

Sadbhavana Township  on Sadbhavana Township
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16 Lacs
₹3,059 per sq.ft.
9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
523 sqft
Builtup
1/10
South-East

2 BHK Apartment In Sadbhavana Township For Sale In Pocharam

Sadbhavana Township  Pocharam, Hyderabad, Telangana 500088
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
27 Lacs
₹3,553 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
760 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

3 BHK Flat In Swathi Constructions. For Sale In Pocharam

Pocharam Secunderabad, Telangana 500088 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹3,686 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,492 sqft
Builtup
1/34

2 BHK Flat In Radha Krishna Apartment For Sale In Secunderabad

Pocharam near ZPHS POCHARAM
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,536 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,224 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Happy Homes For Sale In Jodimetla X Road

Happy Homes  Plot no 71, Kondapur, Madhava Hills Estates, Hyderabad, Telangana 500084
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹5,391 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Parking
Nearby: MedipallyENVIRISE GATED COMMUNITYNarapally Bus StandChengicherla Nandanavanam Park Entrance And Exit GateSathyanarayanapuram parvathapuram medipally

3 BHK Apartment In Singapore Township For Sale In Pocharam

Singapore Township   Singapore Township ,Pallavi school rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
68 Lacs
₹4,533 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Rnr Thirumala Avasa For Sale In Pocharam

RNR Thirumala avasa  Hyderabad - Warangal Hwy,near Hotel Tulips Grand
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹4,231 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/17

2 BHK Apartment In Sadbhavana Township For Sale In Sadbhavana Township Block-c8, Pocharam, Secunderabad, Telangana 500088, India

Sadbhavana Township  Pocharam, Hyderabad, Telangana 500088
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
25 Lacs
₹2,703 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
925 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Rnr Thirumala Avasa For Sale In Pocharam

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹4,290 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,515 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Envirise East For Sale In Pocharam

Pocharam, Secunderabad, Telangana, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sadhhavana Township For Sale In Pocharam

Sadhhavana Township  SADBHAVANA TOWNSHIP Pocharam Village Main Road, Pocharam Secunderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹3,548 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
761 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Asbl Springs For Sale In Uppal

ASBL Springs  Pocharam Hyderabad, Secunderabad, Telangana 500088 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
86 Lacs
₹9,247 per sq.ft.
49,290/Month
Estimated EMI
930 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Sandeep Lr East Oak For Sale In Pocharam

Sai Sandeep Lr East Oak  Sai Sandeep Lr East Oak
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹5,145 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
1,205 sqft
Builtup
1/14

3 BHK Flat In Rnr Sri Tirumala Avasa For Sale In Rnr Sri Tirumala Avasa

Not under loan
69 Lacs
₹4,591 per sq.ft.
39,546/Month
Estimated EMI
1,503 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Parking
Nearby: RampallyENVIRISE GATED COMMUNITYNarapally Bus StandSADBHAVANA TOWNSHIPKakatiya school

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Idea shobhanath without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Idea shobhanath, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Idea shobhanath?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Idea shobhanath.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Idea shobhanath?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Idea shobhanath is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Idea shobhanath?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Idea shobhanath. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!