nbrank,desc

718 - Flats for Sale in IDPL Workers CHS, Bachupally Hyderabad | NoBroker

3 BHK Apartment In Idpl Workers Chs For Sale In G8vr+9hr, Bollaram Industrial Area, Hyderabad, Telangana 500118, India

IDPL Workers CHS  Bachupally, Hyderabad, Telangana 500118
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
82.5 Lacs
₹4,125 per sq.ft.
47,284/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Idpl Workers Chs For Sale  In G8vr+9hr, Bollaram Industrial Area, Hyderabad, Telangana 500118, India1/5
North-East
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarMallampet X RoadStark Functional FitnessSri Sri Holistic®? HospitalsSri Bhramaramba Cinema Hall

2 BHK Apartment In Vasavi Urban For Sale In Bachupally

Vasavi Urban  vasavi urban, Miyapur Road, bachupalli
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
975 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Vasavi Urban For Sale  In Bachupally1/2
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: Gandimaisamma X RoadStark Functional FitnessUmcc HospitalJyothi TheatreKousalya Colony Park

2 BHK Apartment In Praneeth Pranav Solitaire For Sale In Bachupally

Praneeth Pranav Solitaire  Miyapur Rd, opposite to Keshava Reddy School,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹7,025 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,210 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarMallampet X RoadPragati Nagar GYMSri Sri Holistic®? HospitalsJyothi Theatre

2 BHK Apartment In Vasavi Urban, Bachupally For Sale In Bachupally

Vasavi Urban, Bachupally  Gachibowli, West Hyderabad, Hyderabad, Hyderabad District
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
64 Lacs
₹6,737 per sq.ft.
36,681/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Parking
Nearby: SerlingampalliPJR Stadium GYMCitizens Specialty Hospital - American Oncology InstituteMiraj Cinemas Geeta TheatreTellapur-Nallagandla (TellaNalla) Central Park

2 BHK Apartment In Vasavi Urban For Sale In Bachupally

Not under loan
64 Lacs
₹6,564 per sq.ft.
36,681/Month
Estimated EMI
975 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Posh Society

3 BHK Apartment In Urbanrise Oncloud 33 For Sale In Bachupally

urbanrise oncloud 33  Kennedy global School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.35 Crores
₹8,349 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,617 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarMiyapur Bus StopPragati Nagar GYMSri Sri Holistic®? HospitalsJNTU College

3 BHK Apartment In Akruthi Stavya For Sale In Bachupally

Akruthi Stavya  Bachupally, Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
83.44 Lacs
₹5,600 per sq.ft.
47,823/Month
Estimated EMI
1,490 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Vasavi Urban For Sale In Bachupally

Vasavi Urban  Vasavi Urban, Bachupally, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
71 Lacs
₹7,474 per sq.ft.
40,693/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarNizampet X RoadStark Functional FitnessSri Sri Holistic®? HospitalsJNTU College

3 BHK Apartment In Praneeth Pranav Townsquare For Sale In Bachupally

Praneeth Pranav Townsquare  Beside Keshava Reddy school
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹9,653 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,554 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarMallampet X RoadPragati Nagar GYMUmcc HospitalJyothi Theatre

2 BHK Apartment In Vasavi Urban For Sale In Bachupally

Vasavi Urban  near vnr engineering college
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
62 Lacs
₹6,526 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Vasavi Urban For Sale In Bachupally

Vasavi Urban  vnr vignanjyothi college
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹6,154 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
975 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Vasavi Urban For Sale In Bachupally

Vasavi Urban  Beside vnr vignan jyothi college
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,179 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
975 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarMiyapur Bus StopStark Functional FitnessSri Sri Holistic®? HospitalsJNTU College

2 BHK Apartment In Vasavi Urban For Sale In Bachupally

Vasavi Urban  VNR Vignan Jyothi college
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
975 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Vasavi Urban For Sale In Bachupally

Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,216 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
970 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Vasavi Urban For Sale In Bachupally

Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹6,359 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
975 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Vasavi Urban For Sale In Bachupally

Vasavi Urban  beside vnr vjit
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹6,316 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Vasavi Urban For Sale In Bachupally

Vasavi Urban  G9RM+WV9, Miyapur Rd, Bachupally, Hyderabad, Telangana 500118
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹7,692 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
975 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Vasavi Urban For Sale In Bachupally

Vasavi Urban  Whisper Valley, North Hyderabad, Hyderabad, Hyderabad District
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,179 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
975 sqft
Builtup
1/11

Vasavi Urban, Bachupally  bachupally near Vignana Jyothi Institute Of Management
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹7,368 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Sanvi Kowsalya Manidweepam For Sale In Bachupally

Sanvi Kowsalya Manidweepam  opposite SVM GRAND Hotel,Near SLG Hospitals, Bachupally, Nizampet Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.05 Crores
₹8,495 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,236 sqft
Builtup
1/45

Praneeth Pranav Solitaire  Praneet Pranav Solatire Miyapur Rd, opposite to Keshava Reddy School, Whisper Valley, Hyderabad, Telangana 500118
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
87 Lacs
₹7,190 per sq.ft.
49,863/Month
Estimated EMI
1,210 sqft
Builtup
1/19

3 BHK Apartment In Risinia Skyon For Sale In Bachupally, Hyderabad

RISINIA SKYON  RISINIA SKYON | Bachupally, Bachupally, Hyderabad, Telangana, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.27 Crores
₹8,317 per sq.ft.
72,789/Month
Estimated EMI
1,527 sqft
Builtup
1/25

2 BHK Apartment In Vasavi Urban For Sale In Bachupally

Vasavi Urban  Vignana Jyothi Institute of Engineering
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹6,316 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Risinia Skyon For Sale In Bachupally

Risinia Skyon  Keshav Reddy School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹8,285 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,388 sqft
Builtup
1/33

2 BHK Apartment In Vasavi Urban For Sale In Bachupally

Vasavi Urban  beside vnr vignanjyothi college, Bachupally, Hyderabad, Telangana 500090
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
76 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
43,559/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/11

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Idpl workers chs without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Idpl workers chs, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Idpl workers chs?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Idpl workers chs.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Idpl workers chs?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Idpl workers chs is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Idpl workers chs?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Idpl workers chs. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!