nbrank,desc

245 - Flats for Sale in IFI Green Park 1, Noida Extension Noida | NoBroker

3 BHK Apartment In Ska Destiny One For Sale In Greater Noida

Ska Destiny One  Near Jay Ess Aeademy, Sector Zeta 1, Greater Noida, Noida.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹11,541 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,603 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Ska Destiny One For Sale  In Greater Noida1/12
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: AichherBeta 1Wipro GymKailash Hospital, Greater NoidaKnowledge Park 2

4 BHK Apartment In Ska Destiny One For Sale In Greater Noida

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹11,640 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,007 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Ska Destiny One For Sale  In Greater Noida1/12
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Ska Metroville For Sale In Eta Ii

Under Loan
1.15 Crores
₹9,871 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,165 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: Jewar International AirportAichherBeta 1Club house, Eldeco Residency GreensKailash Hospital, Greater Noida

4 BHK Apartment In Codename Sector Eta 1 For Sale In Sector Eta 1

Not under loan
1.96 Crores
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,450 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: JP Greens HelipadAichherBeta 1Lake Of Paramount Golf ForestKailash Hospital, Greater Noida

2 BHK Apartment In Ska Metro Ville For Sale In Eta Ii

SKA METRO VILLE  Eta II, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201310
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
86 Lacs
₹9,348 per sq.ft.
49,290/Month
Estimated EMI
920 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Codename Sector Eta 1 For Sale In Sector Eta 1

Not under loan
1.16 Crores
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
66,484/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Ska Metro Ville For Sale In Iteda

SKA METRO VILLE  Saundaryam St, NEAR Zinnia Tower
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹9,239 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
920 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Parking
Nearby: Lucknow AirportHawelia Valencia Square-Shop with ease!EK MurtiFittcube GymYatharth Super Speciality Hospital Noida Extension

4 BHK Apartment In Migsun Vilaasa For Sale In Greater Noida

Migsun Vilaasa  Greater Noida,,Uttar Pradesh 201310
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹8,591 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,492 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Migsun Vilaasa For Sale In Greater Noida

Migsun Vilaasa  Greater Noida,,Uttar Pradesh 201310
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹5,497 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
2,183 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Ska Metro Ville For Sale In Eta Ii

ska metro ville  grads international school
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.4 Crores
₹10,895 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,285 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Ska Metro Ville For Sale In Sector Eta Ii

SKA Metro Ville  Opposite Grads International School, Greater Noida West Link Road, Sector Eta II, Greater Noida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.26 Crores
₹9,825 per sq.ft.
72,359/Month
Estimated EMI
1,285 sqft
Builtup
1/18

2 BHK Apartment In Ska Metro Ville For Sale In Sector Eta Ii

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.03 Crores
₹11,223 per sq.ft.
59,177/Month
Estimated EMI
920 sqft
Builtup
1/18

3 BHK Apartment In Shivalik Homes For Sale In Surajpur

Shivalik Homes  Block B, UPSIDC Site C, Surajpur, Greater Noida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹7,782 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,285 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: JP Greens HelipadUnited Bank Of IndiaBeta 1Lake Of Paramount Golf ForestKailash Hospital, Greater Noida

3 BHK Apartment In Designarch Ehomes, Surajpur, Greater Noida For Sale In Design Arch Ehomes 2 Tower-c, Block H, Upsidc Site C, Gulistanpur, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201306, India

Designarch EHomes, Surajpur, Greater Noida  Ground Floor Shop D1, 2 Tower-F, DESIGN ARCH EHOMES-2, Block H, UPSIDC Site C, Gulistanpur, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201306
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹6,301 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,825 sqft
Builtup
1/22
South-East
Parking
Nearby: Jewar International AirportUnited Bank Of IndiaBeta 1Lake Of Paramount Golf ForestKailash Hospital, Greater Noida

2 BHK Flat In Avj Heights For Sale In Zeta I

Main Rd, Zeta I,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹3,182 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In La Galaxia For Sale In La Galaxia Greater Noida

LA GALAXIA  OPPOSITE PARAMOUNT GOLF FORESTE
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Newtech La Palacia For Sale In Techzone 4

Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹7,296 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,165 sqft
Builtup
North-East

2 BHK Flat In Avj Heights For Sale In Zeta I

Sector, Plot No 12/2, Main Rd, Zeta I
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat In Designarch E-homes For Sale In Designarch E-homes

DesignArch E-Homes
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.4 Crores
₹6,154 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
2,275 sqft
Builtup
1/22
North-East

1 RK Apartment In Paramount Golf Foreste For Sale In Sector Zeta 1

Paramount Golf Foreste  Site C Rd, opp. Sector Zeta, UPSIDC Site C, Gulistanpur, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201308, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹8,046 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
435 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: JP Greens HelipadUnited Bank Of IndiaBeta 1Club house, Eldeco Residency GreensKailash Hospital, Greater Noida

1 RK Apartment In Paramount Golfforeste Studio Apartment For Sale In Surajpur

Paramount Golfforeste Studio Apartment  Paramount Golfforeste Studio Apartment, Site C, opp. Sector Zeta, Housing Extn,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹6,542 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
535 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Jewar International AirportUnited Bank Of IndiaBeta 1Lake Of Paramount Golf ForestGreen City Hospital

2 BHK Apartment In Oasis Venetia Heights For Sale In Surajpur

Oasis Venetia Heights  Oasis Venetia Heights
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹8,543 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
995 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Ace Platinum For Sale In Zeta I

ACE PLATINUM  FGX9+PG4 ACE PLATINUM, Zeta I, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201306
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹7,619 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Parking
Nearby: JP Greens HelipadAichherBeta 1Club house, Eldeco Residency GreensKailash Hospital, Greater Noida

3 BHK Flat In Ska Metro Villa For Sale In Eta Ii

SKA METRO VILLA , ORCHID TOWER
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹10,895 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,285 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Oasis Venetia Heights For Sale In Oasis Venetia Heights

Not under loan
68 Lacs
₹6,834 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
995 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Ifi green park 1 without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Ifi green park 1, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Ifi green park 1?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Ifi green park 1.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Ifi green park 1?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Ifi green park 1 is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Ifi green park 1?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Ifi green park 1. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!