nbrank,desc

887 - Flats for Sale in Ikyas Pride, Bachupally Hyderabad | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Ikyas Pride For Sale In Bachupally

Ikyas Pride  764 Kavya Avenue Drive near Udipi's Upahar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
68 Lacs
₹5,991 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
1,135 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Ikyas Pride For Sale  In Bachupally1/7
North-East
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarMiyapur Bus StopPragati Nagar GYMSrikara Hospitals, MiyapurMiyapur

3 BHK Apartment In Urbanrise On Cloud 33 For Sale In Bachupally

Urbanrise On Cloud 33  ACADEMY BLOCK, Survey No. 499/A, Kennedy School Rd, Bachupally
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹8,338 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,619 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Urbanrise On Cloud 33 For Sale  In Bachupally
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarMallampet X RoadPragati Nagar GYMUmcc HospitalSai Ranga Dts

2 BHK Apartment In Urbanrise On Cloud 33 For Sale In Bachupally

Urbanrise On Cloud 33  Urbanrise On Cloud 33
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
86.4 Lacs
₹7,784 per sq.ft.
49,519/Month
Estimated EMI
1,110 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Urbanrise On Cloud 33, Medchal For Sale In Medchal

Urbanrise On Cloud 33, Medchal  ON CLOUD 33,BACHUPALLY MAIN ROAD,BACHUPALLY,Medchal-Malkajgiri,500090
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
86 Lacs
₹7,748 per sq.ft.
49,290/Month
Estimated EMI
1,110 sqft
Builtup
1/2

Urbanrise On Cloud 33  Bachupally village Medchal Malkajgiri district, Bollaram Industrial Area, Hyderabad, Telangana 500090, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
99 Lacs
₹8,919 per sq.ft.
56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
1,110 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Urbanrise On Cloud 33, Bachupally For Sale In Bachupally

Urbanrise On Cloud 33, Bachupally  ON CLOUD 33,BACHUPALLY MAIN ROAD,BACHUPALLY,Medchal-Malkajgiri,500090
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
86 Lacs
₹7,748 per sq.ft.
49,290/Month
Estimated EMI
1,110 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Urbanrise On Cloud 33 For Sale In Academy Block, Survey No. 499a, Kennedy School Rd, Bachupally, Hyderabad, Telangana 500118, India

Under Loan
1.1 Crores
₹8,130 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,353 sqft
Builtup
1/13

Urbanrise On Cloud 33  ACADEMY BLOCK, Survey No. 499/A, Kennedy School Rd, Bachupally,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.26 Crores
₹9,326 per sq.ft.
72,216/Month
Estimated EMI
1,351 sqft

Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹8,869 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,353 sqft
Builtup
1/18

Urbanrise On Cloud 33  Bollaram Industrial Area
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.3 Crores
₹9,608 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,353 sqft

4 BHK Apartment In Urbanrise On Cloud 33, Bachupally For Sale In Bachupally

Urbanrise On Cloud 33, Bachupally  ACADEMY BLOCK, KENNEDY HIGH THE GLOBAL SCHOOL, Survey No. 499/A, Kennedy School Rd, Bachupally, Hyderabad, Telangana 500118, India Lat, Lon: 17.539574, 78.358101
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹9,143 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,914 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarMiyapur Bus StopPragati Nagar GYMSrikara Hospitals, MiyapurJNTU College

Under Loan
1.25 Crores
₹9,239 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,353 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarMiyapur Bus StopPragati Nagar GYMUmcc HospitalMiyapur

2 BHK Apartment In Fortune Mayura For Sale In Miyapur

Under Loan
1.15 Crores
₹5,897 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,950 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarMiyapur Bus StopPJR Stadium GYMSrikara Hospitals, MiyapurJNTU College

Urbanrise On Cloud 33  ON CLOUD 33,BACHUPALLY MAIN ROAD,BACHUPALLY,Medchal-Malkajgiri,500090
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.25 Crores
₹9,239 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,353 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Apartment In Urbanrise On Cloud 33 For Sale In Bolarum

Urbanrise On Cloud 33  Sy.No, 488/B part & 489 part, Bachupally village, Bollaram Industrial Area, Hyderabad, Telangana 500090
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.98 Crores
₹12,245 per sq.ft.
1.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,617 sqft
Builtup
1/3

Urbanrise On Cloud 33  Survey No. 499/A Kennedy School Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.05 Crores
₹7,761 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,353 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Urbanrise On Cloud 33, Medchal For Sale In Bachupally

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹7,658 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,110 sqft

Urbanrise On Cloud 33  ACADEMY BLOCK, KENNEDY HIGH THE GLOBAL SCHOOL, Survey No. 499/A, Kennedy School Rd, Bachupally, Hyderabad, Telangana 500118, India Lat, Lon: 17.539588, 78.358111
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹9,608 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,353 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Urbanrise On Cloud 33 For Sale In Medchal

Urbanrise On Cloud 33  near Urbanrise On Cloud 33
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.23 Crores
₹7,607 per sq.ft.
70,499/Month
Estimated EMI
1,617 sqft

Under Loan
1.07 Crores
₹9,640 per sq.ft.
61,326/Month
Estimated EMI
1,110 sqft
Builtup
1/12

Urbanrise On Cloud 33  ACADEMY BLOCK, Survey No. 499/A, Kennedy School Rd, Bachupally, Hyderabad, Telangana 500118, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹8,130 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,353 sqft

Under Loan
1.03 Crores
₹9,279 per sq.ft.
59,033/Month
Estimated EMI
1,110 sqft
Builtup
1/12

Urbanrise On Cloud 33  Urbanrise On Cloud 33, Bollaram Industrial Area
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹8,636 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹8,101 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,111 sqft
Builtup
1/3

Not under loan
1.68 Crores
₹10,390 per sq.ft.
96,288/Month
Estimated EMI
1,617 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Ikyas pride without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Ikyas pride, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Ikyas pride?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Ikyas pride.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Ikyas pride?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Ikyas pride is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Ikyas pride?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Ikyas pride. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!