nbrank,desc

493 - Flats for Sale in Imperial Avenue, Kamothe Mumbai | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Sky Avenue Chs For Sale In Kamothe

Sky Avenue CHS  Kamothe, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹10,748 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,070 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sky Avenue Chs For Sale  In Kamothe1/13
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank Limited Old Panvel BranchPanvel Railway Station (W)Fitness Point GymB & J Superspeciality HospitalSector 11 Kharghar

1 BHK Apartment In Bhaveshwar Vista For Sale In Navi Mumbai

Bhaveshwar Vista  Near The Ooswala Juice, Kamothe, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹10,360 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
695 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Bhaveshwar Vista For Sale  In Navi Mumbai1/13

1 BHK Apartment In Lk Vivanta For Sale In Kamothe

LK Vivanta  Kamothe, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
51 Lacs
₹6,883 per sq.ft.
29,230/Month
Estimated EMI
741 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Tilak Riddhi Siddhi Paradise For Sale In Chembur

Tilak Riddhi Siddhi Paradise  Chembur, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.31 Crores
₹14,786 per sq.ft.
75,081/Month
Estimated EMI
886 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Lk Vivanta For Sale In Kamothe

LK Vivanta  Kamothe, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹6,917 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,012 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Bhaveshwar Vista For Sale In Kamothe

Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹10,165 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
787 sqft
Builtup
South-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Bhaveshwar Vista For Sale In Navi Mumbai

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹10,946 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,142 sqft
Builtup
1/13

1 RK Apartment In Vighnaharta Chs For Sale In Kamothe, Panvel

Vighnaharta chs  Shop No 13-16, Siddhivinayak Complex, nearby Chroma Showroom, Bonzer Galaxy Society, Sector 10
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹7,778 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Apartment In Bhoomi Gardenia 2 For Sale In Panvel

Bhoomi Gardenia 2  Sector-20, Roadpali, Kalamboli,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹8,621 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,160 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Federal BankRoadpaliB & J Superspeciality HospitalSector 11 KhargharFun Square Cinema

2 BHK Apartment In Suraj Complex For Sale In Kamothe, Panvel

Suraj Complex  Suraj Complex, Sectore 36, Plot No 1 & 2, Main Rd, Jui-Kamothe Sector - 36, Sector 36, Kamothe, Panvel, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
99 Lacs
₹11,786 per sq.ft.
56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
840 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank Limited Old Panvel BranchRoadpaliFitness Point GymB & J Superspeciality HospitalSector 11 Kharghar

1 BHK Apartment In Riddhi Regency For Sale In Nawade

Riddhi Regency  Taloja road Near Shri Ganesh Temple Navde
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
53 Lacs
₹7,571 per sq.ft.
30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Tharwani Residency For Sale In Panvel

Tharwani Residency   Tharwani Residency Main Road, besides overhead bridge Sector 6A, Kamothe, Panvel Flat C-401, Sector 6A, Kamothe, Panvel, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410209, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.2 Crores
₹10,791 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,112 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Federal BankPanvel Railway Station (W)Fitness Point GymB & J Superspeciality HospitalSector 11 Kharghar

2 BHK Apartment In Rishikesh Co Housing Society For Sale In Panvel

rishikesh co housing society  SHUBH SHAGUN COMPLEX, Sector 34 Seaface, Near Happy Kidz International Preschool- Play school in Kamothe
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: Federal BankRoadpaliFitness Point GymB & J Superspeciality HospitalSector 11 Kharghar

2 BHK Flat In Balaji Niwas Chs Ltd For Sale In Kamothe

Balaji Niwas CHS LTD
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
82 Lacs
₹8,942 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
917 sqft
Builtup
1/23
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Hemadee Residency For Sale In Panvel

Hemadee Residency  Sector 11, Kamothe, Panvel, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai, Maharashtra, 410209 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Bhoomi Gardenia 2 For Sale In Kalamboli, Panvel

Bhoomi gardenia 2  Sector-20, Roadpali, Kalamboli, Panvel, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410218
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹12,941 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/28

2 BHK Apartment In Sankalp Residency For Sale In Kamothe

Sankalp Residency  x Manas CompleRd Sector 19, Kamothe, Panvel Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
84 Lacs
₹8,750 per sq.ft.
48,144/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
1/18

2 BHK Apartment In Suraj Park For Sale In Suraj Park Sector 12

Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹8,917 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
785 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sutlej Residency For Sale In Kamothe

Sutlej Residency  Kamothe, Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹12,667 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Jupiter Heights For Sale In Kalamboli

Jupiter heights  Roadpali, Near Siddhivinayak Heights
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
49 Lacs
₹7,538 per sq.ft.
28,084/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Flat In Bathija Siddhivinayak Diamond For Sale In Kamothe, Panvel

Kamothe, Navi Mumbai, near Krishna Family Restaurant and Bar ,Mumbai, Maharashtra 410209
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹7,333 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Evertaz Muneera Heights For Sale In Kamothe

Evertaz Muneera Heights  Sector 35, Kamothe, Panvel Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410209 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹7,865 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
Builtup
1/21
South-East

1 BHK Apartment In Dhara Complex For Sale In Kamothe, Panvel

Dhara Complex  Sector 8, Kamothe, Panvel, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai, Maharashtra 410209
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹9,920 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft
Builtup
1/13
South-West

1 BHK Flat In Skyline Apartment, Kamothe For Sale In Panvel

sector-19, near Sai Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
43 Lacs
₹8,431 per sq.ft.
24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
510 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Flat In Shri Ganesh Cooperative Housing Society For Sale In Kamothe

Sector 22, Kamothe, Panvel, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹11,712 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
555 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Imperial avenue without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Imperial avenue, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Imperial avenue?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Imperial avenue.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Imperial avenue?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Imperial avenue is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Imperial avenue?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Imperial avenue. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!