nbrank,desc

1,395 - Flats for Sale in Imperial Crest, Taloja Mumbai | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Imperial Crest, Taloja For Sale In Taloja

Imperial Crest, Taloja  Sector 26, Taloja, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai, Maharashtra 410208
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹7,885 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,078 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Imperial Crest, Taloja For Sale  In Taloja1/12
Parking
Nearby: RoadpaliHealthspringNeelsidhi AmaranteShamiyana Restaurant, KhargharNew Mumbai English School

1 BHK Apartment In Imperial Crest For Sale In Taloja

Imperial Crest  Sector 26, Taloja, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai, Maharashtra 410208
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹7,463 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
670 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Imperial Crest For Sale  In Taloja1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Imperial Crest For Sale In Taloja

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹7,960 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,005 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Imperial Crest For Sale In Taloja

Imperial Crest  taloja sector 26 near phase 2 metro
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹8,197 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
671 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Luv Homes And Anant Concept Riverside Taloja For Sale In Taloja

Luv homes and Anant Concept Riverside Taloja  Near Village Dhaba & Family Restaurant ,Ghot Camp Road , Taloja , Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹5,647 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Cidco Mass Housing Scheme Taloja

1 BHK Apartment In Earth Sai Palacia For Sale In Taloja

Earth Sai Palacia  Near Shree Datta Mandir, Taloja Majkur Road, Taloja, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30.7 Lacs
₹5,582 per sq.ft.
17,596/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Cidco Mass Housing Scheme Taloja

2 BHK Apartment In Earth Sai Palacia For Sale In Taloja

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
49.12 Lacs
₹5,732 per sq.ft.
28,154/Month
Estimated EMI
857 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Arihant Anaika Phase Ii For Sale In Koynavelhe

Survey No. 37,40, Near Metro Station, Koyanavele, Phase 2, Taloja, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410208
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
64 Lacs
₹6,400 per sq.ft.
36,681/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/35
Green Neighbourhood
Parking
Nearby: Cidco Mass Housing Scheme Taloja

2 BHK Apartment In Kamdhenu Aura For Sale In Taloja Phase 1

Kamdhenu Aura  Kamdhenu Aura, Petali, Taloja, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410208, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
41,267/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Parking
Nearby: RoadpaliHealthspringNeelsidhi AmaranteShamiyana Restaurant, KhargharAakash Institute, Kharghar

1 BHK Apartment In Dhwisha Heights, Taloja Phase Ii For Sale In Taloja

Dhwisha Heights, Taloja phase II  Taloja Phase II, Opp Pendhar Metro stati
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹7,031 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Siddhivinayak Pratima Gold For Sale In Taloja

Under Loan
43 Lacs
₹7,376 per sq.ft.
24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
583 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: RoadpaliHealthspringNeelsidhi AmaranteShamiyana Restaurant, KhargharEuroKids Preschool Opp.Navade Road Station, Best Kindergarten in Navade

1 BHK Apartment In Shri Vinayak Vista For Sale In Navi Mumbai

Shri Vinayak Vista  Near Pendhar Metro Station, Taloja, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹7,031 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Apartment In Shri Vinayak Vista For Sale In Navi Mumbai

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,792 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
957 sqft
Builtup
1/13

1 BHK Flat In Shakti Residency Taloja For Sale In Shakti Residency

PANCHNAND RAILWAY STATION
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
37 Lacs
₹6,167 per sq.ft.
21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Arihant Anaika For Sale In Taloja

Arihant Anaika  Arihant Anaika Phase II
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
31 Lacs
₹6,889 per sq.ft.
17,767/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South
Parking
Nearby: RoadpaliMax hospitalGreenwood EstateShamiyana Restaurant, KhargharEuroKids Preschool Opp.Navade Road Station, Best Kindergarten in Navade

2 BHK Apartment In Neelkanth Luxuria, Taloja, Navi Mumbai For Sale In Taloja, Navi Mumbai

Neelkanth Luxuria, Taloja, Navi Mumbai  Sector 17, Taloja Panchanand, Taloja Phase 2, Taloja, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410208
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹8,182 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Siddhivinayak Pratima Gold For Sale In Taloja

Not under loan
34 Lacs
₹8,273 per sq.ft.
19,486/Month
Estimated EMI
411 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 RK Apartment In Qn Green For Sale In Taloja

QN GREEN  Koyana Vele NEAR KEDARNATH TEMPLE
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹8,750 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Qn Greens For Sale In Taloja

QN Greens  koyanavele ghotcamp
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹5,882 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
595 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Qn Greens For Sale In Taloja

QN Greens  Ghotkamp Koyana Vele, Taloja, Navi Mumbai, Koyana Velhe, Maharashtra 410208
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
29 Lacs
₹9,063 per sq.ft.
16,621/Month
Estimated EMI
320 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Qn Greens For Sale In Taloja

Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹6,122 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
490 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Unimax Happy Home For Sale In Taloja

UniMax Happy Home  Happy Home CHS near Sai Clinic
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,172 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
870 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South

2 BHK Apartment In Kamdhenu Aura For Sale In Taloja

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,510 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,152 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Arihant Anaika 5 For Sale In Taloja

Arihant Anaika 5  34J7+F9W, Ghotkamp Koyana Vele, Taloja, Navi Mumbai, Koyana Velhe, Maharashtra 410208, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
37 Lacs
₹5,763 per sq.ft.
21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
642 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Posh Society
North-East

1 BHK Flat In Asavari Gruhasankul Taloja For Sale In Sector 27

Asapura Mart near Kanishka Steel And Fibre
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹7,368 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
475 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South-East

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Imperial crest without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Imperial crest, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Imperial crest?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Imperial crest.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Imperial crest?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Imperial crest is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Imperial crest?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Imperial crest. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!