nbrank,desc

200 - Flats for Sale in Ind Win Pavilion, Basavanagara Bangalore | NoBroker

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Athena For Sale In Indiranagar

Godrej Athena  7th Cross Rd, Jagadish Nagar, New Tippasandra, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560075
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.15 Crores
₹18,421 per sq.ft.
1.81 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,710 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Godrej Athena For Sale  In Indiranagar
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadMarathalli branchMahadevpuraManipal HospitalsIndiranagar

3 BHK Apartment In Prestige Kew Gardens For Sale In Bellandur

Not under loan
4.2 Crores
₹28,591 per sq.ft.
2.41 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,469 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Prestige Kew Gardens  For Sale  In Bellandur1/9
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadMarathalli branchKundalahalli GateManipal Hospitals

Prestige Kew Gardens  Yemalur Main Road Yemalur, HAL, Kariyammana Agrahara Rd, Shan Boga Colony, Bellandur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560037
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹21,820 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,604 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadMarathalli branchKundalahalli GateCult Bellandur - Fitness Center In BellandurManipal Hospitals

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Athena, Indiranagar For Sale In Indiranagar

Godrej Athena, Indiranagar   Jagadish Nagar, New Tippasandra
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
4.1 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
2.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,050 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Athena For Sale In Indiranagar

Godrej Athena  Near ORCHIDS The International School (190m), New Tippasandra, Indiranagar, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.81 Crores
₹18,585 per sq.ft.
2.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,050 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Marathalli branchKR Puram Railway StationJeevika HospitalIndiranagarTulsi Theatre

2 BHK Apartment In Srinidhi Aarna For Sale In Srinidhi Aarna

Srinidhi aarna  near hosa road metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹5,926 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Electronic CityLemon Tree Hotel, Electronics City, BangaloreElectronic city phase 2Narasimha ChitramandiraSomasundarapalya Lake

2 BHK Apartment In Paranjape Wind Fields For Sale In Kempapura

Paranjape Wind Fields  Kempapura, Bellandur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560037
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.07 Crores
₹6,885 per sq.ft.
61,326/Month
Estimated EMI
1,554 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Paranjape Wind Fields For Sale In Kempapura

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.26 Crores
₹6,870 per sq.ft.
72,216/Month
Estimated EMI
1,834 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Aishwarya Apartment For Sale In Kasturi Nagar

Aishwarya apartment  2nd E Main Road,Near Narayana Olympiad Schoolb
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹8,636 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchTin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalIndiranagar

Not under loan
2.85 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
1.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,710 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Prestige Kew Gardens For Sale In Bellandur

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.4 Crores
₹20,942 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,146 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Athena For Sale In Indiranagar

Under Loan
4 Crores
₹19,512 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,050 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Interlaken By Ukn And Grandus For Sale In Whitefield, Bangalore

Not under loan
2 Crores
₹16,260 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,230 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Posh Society
South
Parking
Nearby: Marathalli branchKundalahalli GateNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaManipal HospitalsHoodi

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Athena, Indiranagar For Sale In Godrej Athena

Godrej Athena, Indiranagar   Jagadish Nagar, Indira Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.9 Crores
₹26,070 per sq.ft.
2.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,496 sqft
Builtup
North-West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Samhita Square For Sale In Basavanagara

Samhita Square  Samhita Square, Basavanagar Main Road, B Sector, BTM Dollars Scheme, Basavanagara, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560035, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹11,194 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,340 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South-East
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadMarathalli branchMahadevpuraNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaManipal Hospitals

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Athena For Sale In Indiranagar

Not under loan
3.7 Crores
₹18,500 per sq.ft.
2.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Athena For Sale In Indiranagar

Godrej Athena  21, 7th Cross Rd, Jagadish Nagar, New Tippasandra, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560075
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.2 Crores
₹18,713 per sq.ft.
1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,710 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-East
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadMarathalli branchMahadevpuraManipal Hospitals

3 BHK Flat In Eustoma Serenity Gardens For Sale In Nagondanahalli

Kaithota road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹8,725 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,490 sqft
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMMahadevpuraNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaManipal Hospitals

2 BHK Apartment In G R Opal For Sale In Rwf West Colony

G R Opal  RWF West Colony, Yelahanka New Town, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70.67 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
40,504/Month
Estimated EMI
1,285 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)Bagalur Cross Bus StopYalahanka CenterINOX RMZ Galleria MallSahakaranagar Park

3 BHK Apartment In Rohan Jharoka For Sale In Bellandur, Bangalore

Rohan Jharoka  Rohan Jharoka phase 1
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹17,442 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,720 sqft
Builtup
1/31

2 BHK Apartment In S R Arcade, Balaji Enclave For Sale In Doddanekkundi

S R Arcade, Balaji Enclave  Balaji Enclave, A, 1st Cross Rd, Vinayak Nagar B-Block, Doddanekundi, Doddanekkundi, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560037
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/24
Parking
Nearby: JiganiElectronic CityLemon Tree Hotel, Electronics City, BangaloreElectronic city phase 2Srinivasa Chitramandira

2 BHK Apartment In Slv & Priyanka Paradise For Sale In Murugeshpalya

Slv & Priyanka Paradise  265, 7th Cross Road, Murugeshpalya, Konena Agrahara, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560017, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.09 Crores
₹7,870 per sq.ft.
62,472/Month
Estimated EMI
1,385 sqft
Builtup
1/50
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadMarathalli branchTin FactoryManipal Hospitals

2 BHK Flat In Brindavan Enclave For Sale In Kaggadasapura

22nd cross, Kuvempu Rd, near Phoenix Gardens, Kondappa Layout, Vignan Nagar, Doddanekkundi, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560075, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
76 Lacs
₹6,696 per sq.ft.
43,559/Month
Estimated EMI
1,135 sqft
Builtup
1/23
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Anjanadri Residency For Sale In Kaggadasapura

Sai Anjanadri Residency  Sai Anjanadri Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
78 Lacs
₹6,915 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,128 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-East

2 BHK Flat In Sree Balaji Residency For Sale In Kaggadasapura

18, 5th Cross Rd, Nagappareddy Layout, Vignan Nagar, Doddanekundi, Kaggadasapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560093, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
89 Lacs
₹8,158 per sq.ft.
51,009/Month
Estimated EMI
1,091 sqft
Builtup
1/26

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Ind win pavilion without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Ind win pavilion, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Ind win pavilion?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Ind win pavilion.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Ind win pavilion?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Ind win pavilion is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Ind win pavilion?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Ind win pavilion. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!