nbrank,desc

367 - Flats for Sale in India Thangams, Aminjikarai Chennai | NoBroker

4 BHK Apartment In Rams Hibiscus For Sale In Chetpet

Rams Hibiscus   Harrington Road, Chetpet, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.25 Crores
₹22,976 per sq.ft.
3.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,285 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Rams Hibiscus  For Sale  In Chetpet1/11
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Vadapalani, Chennai-Branch & ATMTnagarambatturTTK RoadVadpalani

4 BHK Apartment In Ar The Amara Aradhya For Sale In Nungambakkam

AR The Amara Aradhya  Nungambakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.7 Crores
₹23,605 per sq.ft.
4.41 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,262 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Ar The Amara Aradhya For Sale  In Nungambakkam1/10
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Vadapalani, Chennai-Branch & ATMTnagarCh 28 groundTTK RoadVadpalani

3 BHK Apartment In Rams Hibiscus For Sale In Chetpet

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹22,843 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,970 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Apartment In Avinya Spectra For Sale In Kodambakkam

Avinya Spectra  Kodambakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.87 Crores
₹12,018 per sq.ft.
1.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,556 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sreerosh Petunia For Sale In Kilpauk

Sreerosh Petunia  Kilpauk, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.04 Crores
₹16,929 per sq.ft.
1.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,205 sqft
Builtup
1/6
1.2 km from Kilpauk
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Vaanam Primero For Sale In Kodambakkam

Not under loan
1.71 Crores
₹11,523 per sq.ft.
98,007/Month
Estimated EMI
1,484 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Vadapalani, Chennai-Branch & ATMTnagarLemon Tree Hotel, ChennaiTTK RoadVadpalani

3 BHK Apartment In Amara Aastha For Sale In Kilpauk

Amara Aastha  Kilpauk, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.84 Crores
₹21,099 per sq.ft.
2.77 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,294 sqft
1.6 km from Nehru Park
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Pranav Towers For Sale In Aminjikarai

Pranav Towers  Rajaram Mehta Nagar, Aminjikarai, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.34 Crores
₹13,958 per sq.ft.
76,801/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Apartment In Skl Star Magnolia For Sale In Aminjikarai

SKL Star Magnolia  Aminjikarai, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹11,995 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,459 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Nahar Jasoda For Sale In Kilpauk

Nahar Jasoda  Kilpauk, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.17 Crores
₹17,016 per sq.ft.
1.82 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,863 sqft
Builtup
1/6
1.5 km from Shenoy Nagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Arihant Melange For Sale In Vadapalani

Arihant Melange  Agathiyar street, Saligramam
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2 Crores
₹9,307 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,149 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Vadapalani, Chennai-Branch & ATMTnagarLemon Tree Hotel, ChennaiTNagar Anand AppartmentsVadpalani

3 BHK Apartment In Jmr Vee Yes Manor For Sale In Choolaimedu

JMR Vee Yes Manor  Choolaimedu, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.31 Crores
₹8,979 per sq.ft.
75,081/Month
Estimated EMI
1,459 sqft
Builtup
1/10
1.5 km from Arumbakkam
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Rajkham Salam Castle For Sale In Choolaimedu

Rajkham Salam Castle  Choolaimedu, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.31 Crores
₹6,884 per sq.ft.
75,081/Month
Estimated EMI
1,903 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Npsh Nivasam For Sale In Aminjikarai

NPSH Nivasam  Aminjikarai, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600029
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.42 Crores
₹13,409 per sq.ft.
81,386/Month
Estimated EMI
1,059 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Nahar Jasoda For Sale In Kilpauk

Nahar Jasoda  Kilpauk, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.85 Crores
₹16,996 per sq.ft.
3.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,442 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.5 km from Shenoy Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Chennai: Not On Field 1, Chennai For Sale In Kaveri Street

Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,429 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchChrompet Railway StationVignesh Creche & Play SchoolKauvery Hospital - Radial RoadNational Theatre

3 BHK Apartment In Tuya Sharon Rose For Sale In Kodambakkam

Tuya Sharon Rose  Choolaimedu, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹14,571 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,304 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Wesley For Sale In Arumbakkam

Casagrand Wesley  Near Dwaraka Doss Goverdhan Doss Vaishnav College, Amaravathi Nagar, Arumbakkam, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.7 Crores
₹15,634 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,727 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Vadapalani, Chennai-Branch & ATMTnagarambatturAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalVadpalani

3 BHK Apartment In Passcode Medavakkam For Sale

Passcode Medavakkam  Passcode Medavakkam, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹15,748 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,905 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Passcode Neo Poonamalle For Sale In Poonamalle

Passcode Neo Poonamalle  Passcode Neo Poonamalle, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹8,556 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
935 sqft

4 BHK Apartment In Super Passcode Siruseri For Sale In Siruseri

Super Passcode Siruseri  Super Passcode Siruseri, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹9,695 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,063 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Super Passcode Poonamalle For Sale In Poonamalle

Super Passcode Poonamalle  Super Passcode Poonamalle, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹9,021 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,217 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Kay Arr Malhotra Gardenia For Sale In Choolaimedu

Kay Arr Malhotra Gardenia  Choolaimedu, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
87.46 Lacs
₹11,001 per sq.ft.
50,127/Month
Estimated EMI
795 sqft
Builtup
1/6

4 BHK Apartment In Super Codename Poonamalle For Sale In Poonamalle

Super Codename Poonamalle  Super Codename Poonamalle, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹8,865 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,538 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Super Passcode Poonamalle For Sale In Poonamalle

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹8,760 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,427 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the India thangams without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in India thangams, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in India thangams?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in India thangams.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in India thangams?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in India thangams is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the India thangams?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in India thangams. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!