nbrank,desc

0 - Flats for Sale in Loni Kalbhor Pune | Apartments for Sale in Loni Kalbhor Pune

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Flat In Krupa Sindhu East For Sale In Loni Kalbhor

Loni Kalbhor,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
26 Lacs
₹4,333 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Krupa Sindhu East For Sale  In Loni Kalbhor1/24
Parking
Nearby: VishwaRaj HospitalPratik GardenKushal VatikaShivneri Misal Center

1 BHK Flat In Krupasindhu East For Sale In Loni Kalbhor

Loni Kalbhor, Maharashtra 412201
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹8,125 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Krupasindhu East For Sale  In Loni Kalbhor1/5

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Loni Kalbhor

Ambika Mata Temple Rd near Pushpa Foundation (NGO)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹4,667 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East

1 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Loni Kalbhor

Ambika Mata Temple Rd near Pushpa Foundation (NGO)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹4,821 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Flat In Samruddhi Palace Society For Sale In Charholi Kurd

Samruddhi Palace Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,263 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft
Builtup
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Spring Residency For Sale In Loni Kalbhor

Spring residency   Kadam Wasti near VR TOURS AND TRAVELS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,667 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Sarthak Shanti Niketan For Sale In Loni Kalbhor

Sarthak Shanti Niketan  Pathare Wasti, Loni Kalbhor, Maharashtra 412201
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
43 Lacs
₹3,909 per sq.ft.
24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/16

2 BHK Flat In Prime Yashraj Heights For Sale In Loni Kalbhor

Loni Kalbhor near PAWAR WELDING WORKS & ROLLING SHETARS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹3,846 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Yashraj Heights For Sale In Loni Kalbhor

Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹4,698 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
596 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Yashraj Heights Kadamwak Wasti. For Sale In Yashraj Heights

Sanskruti Medical Kadamwak wasti
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,195 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
596 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Samruddhi Palace For Sale In Loni Kalbhor

Samruddhi Palace   opposite Vishvaraj hospital, lony railwaystation, Kadamwakwasti, Lonikalbhor
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
26 Lacs
₹2,842 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
915 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Samruddhi Palace Loni Kalbhor For Sale In Loni Kalbhor

Samruddhi Palace Loni Kalbhor  Pathare Wasti, Pathare Vasti Road, Loni Kalbhor, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹3,130 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
575 sqft
Builtup
1/10

Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹4,015 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
548 sqft

Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,487 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
729 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Samruddhi Palace For Sale In Kadamwak Vasti

samruddhi palace  kadam wak vasti loni kalbhor
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,230 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
591 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Manasarovar For Sale In Ghorpade Wasti

********5, 74.018996
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16 Lacs
₹2,749 per sq.ft.
9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
582 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Samruddhi Residency Loni Kalbhor, Loni Kalbhor For Sale In Loni Kalbhor

Not under loan
21 Lacs
₹2,781 per sq.ft.
12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
755 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Flat In Samruddhi Residency For Sale In Loni Kalbhor

Ghorpade wasti, near FALAH FASHION DESIGNER
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
18 Lacs
₹3,214 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Samrdhi Apartment For Sale In Loni Kalbhor

Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹3,448 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Samruddhi Residency, Loni Kalbhor For Sale In Loni Kalbhor

Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,464 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Samruddhi Residency For Sale In Loni Kalbhor

Samruddhi Residency  Ghorpade Wasti, Loni Kalbhor, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹3,500 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Samruddhi Residency Loni Kalbhor For Sale In Loni Kalbhor

Samruddhi Residency Loni Kalbhor  Ghorpade Wasti, Loni Kalbhor,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹2,948 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
848 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Samruddhi Residency For Sale In Loni Kalbhor

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,932 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
590 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Samruddhi Residency, Loni Kalbhor For Sale In Loni Kalbhor

Samruddhi Residency, Loni Kalbhor  Pathare Wasti, Pathare Vasti Road, Loni Kalbhor, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,286 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Prathmesh Society For Sale In Loni Kalbhor

Solapur - Pune Hwy, near MIT Pune's Vishwashanti Gurukul - An IB World School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/14

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Indira nagar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Indira nagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Indira nagar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Indira nagar.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Indira nagar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Indira nagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Indira nagar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Indira nagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!