nbrank,desc

546 - Flats for Sale in Indra Residency, Upperpally, Upperpally Hyderabad | NoBroker

2 BHK Flat In Indra Residency For Sale In Golden Heights Colony, Janachaitanya Colony

Janachaitanya Colony
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Indra Residency For Sale  In Golden Heights Colony, Janachaitanya Colony1/17
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Hydershakote Post Office-500091TolichowkiFamous Fitness GymKalimandirAmba Theater

3 BHK Apartment In Siri Elan For Sale In Nalanda Nagar

Siri Elan  Nalanda Nagar, Rajiv Gandhi Nagar, Langar Houz, Hyderguda, Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
81.6 Lacs
₹4,800 per sq.ft.
46,768/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Siri Elan For Sale  In Nalanda Nagar1/10
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Hydershakote Post Office-500091Bandlaguda JagirFamous Fitness GymKalimandirAmba Theater

3 BHK Apartment In Sri Mahalakshmi Residency For Sale In Upparpally

Sri Mahalakshmi Residency  golden heights colony near abhaya anjineya temple
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
82 Lacs
₹5,878 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
1,395 sqft
Builtup
1/32

2 BHK Apartment In Skyline Imperial For Sale In 6hjh+7q3, Bongloor, Bongulur, Telangana 501510, India

Skyline Imperial  TCS ORR SERVICE ROAD BESIDE
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45.32 Lacs
₹3,500 per sq.ft.
25,974/Month
Estimated EMI
1,295 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: Manneguda X RoadYamjal multi-speciality hospitalTCS ADIBATLAExit 12 Sports And LeisureBachpan Play School, Turkyamjal, Ranga Reddy, Telangana

3 BHK Apartment In Rnr Fort View For Sale In Attapur

Rnr Fort View  beside upparpally
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.19 Crores
₹8,351 per sq.ft.
68,204/Month
Estimated EMI
1,425 sqft
Builtup
1/65

3 BHK Apartment In Riddhi Elite For Sale In Flat 501, Riddhis Elite, New Friends Colony, Upperpally, Hyderabad, Telangana 500048, India

Under Loan
2.1 Crores
₹10,043 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,091 sqft
Builtup
1/16

3 BHK Apartment In Veejay Flora For Sale In Hyderguda

Veejay Flora  Hyderguda, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.54 Crores
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
88,264/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Hydershakote Post Office-500091TolichowkiFamous Fitness GymOlive HospitalsAmba Theater

2 BHK Apartment In Scintilla Rise For Sale In Rajendranagar

Scintilla Rise  Rajendranagar,Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹3,673 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,225 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Hydershakote Post Office-500091Bandlaguda JagirFamous Fitness GymKalimandirAsian Cinemas Mcube Mall

3 BHK Apartment In Sri Mahalakshmi Residency, Upparpally For Sale In Upparpally

Sri Mahalakshmi Residency, Upparpally  Sri Mahalakshmi Residency Golden Heights
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
96 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
55,021/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Hydershakote Post Office-500091TolichowkiFamous Fitness GymKalimandirAsian Cinemas Mcube Mall

4 BHK Apartment In Dev Signature Villas For Sale In Attapur

Dev Signature Villas  Attapur, Rajendra Nagar , Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.66 Crores
₹13,932 per sq.ft.
2.1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,627 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Theme Imperial For Sale In Attapur

Theme Imperial  Attapur, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.38 Crores
₹7,484 per sq.ft.
79,093/Month
Estimated EMI
1,844 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Hydershakote Post Office-500091TolichowkiBanjarahillsApollo Hospitals - Best Hospital in HyderabadAmba Theater

2 BHK Apartment In Theme Imperial For Sale In Attapur

Theme Imperial  Attapur, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
97.13 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
55,669/Month
Estimated EMI
1,295 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Siri Elan For Sale In Hyderguda

Siri Elan  Nalanda Nagar, Rajiv Gandhi Nagar, Langar Houz, Hyderguda, Hyderabad, Telangana 500030
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58.56 Lacs
₹4,800 per sq.ft.
33,563/Month
Estimated EMI
1,220 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: Hydershakote Post Office-500091TolichowkiBanjarahillsKalimandirAmba Theater

4 BHK Apartment In Theme Imperial For Sale In Attapur

Theme Imperial  Attapur, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.86 Crores
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
1.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,480 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Riddhi Elite For Sale In Attapur

Riddhi Elite  New Friends Colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹10,760 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,091 sqft

4 BHK Apartment In Sri Mahalakshmi Residency For Sale In Upparpally

Sri Mahalakshmi Residency  Sri Mahalaxmi Residency Block-G, SRI MAHALAXMI RESIDENCY, 104, B Block, Golden Heights Colony, Janachaitanya colony, Hyderabad, Upperpally, Telangana 500048, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹7,273 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,025 sqft
Builtup
1/29
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Vasu Sri Residency For Sale In Bandlaguda Jagir,

Vasu Sri Residency  Vasu Sri Residency, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
56.99 Lacs
₹4,900 per sq.ft.
32,663/Month
Estimated EMI
1,163 sqft
Builtup
1/6

Sri Mahalakshmi Residency  on Sri Mahalaxmi Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹5,806 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
1/30

2 BHK Apartment In Janapriya Utopia For Sale In Janapriya Utopia

Janapriya utopia  opposite Hima Sai Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
52 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Theme Vista For Sale In Upparpally

Theme Vista  Theme Vista Apartments Sy.No. 175 & 176, Street Number 6 Nalanda Nagar, Srimallenagar Colony Upperpally, Telangana 500048 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.65 Crores
₹9,270 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,780 sqft

Sri Mahalakshmi Residency  Sri MahalakshmiResidency, Upperpally, Near golden heights colony, Hyderabad 500048
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹6,121 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,552 sqft
Builtup
1/31

2 BHK Apartment In Silver Shades For Sale In Upperpally

Silver Shades  Upperpally, Hyderabad, Telangana 500048
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
74 Lacs
₹7,422 per sq.ft.
42,412/Month
Estimated EMI
997 sqft
Builtup
1/23

3 BHK Apartment In Galaxy S7 Apartment For Sale In Galaxy S7 Apartments

Galaxy S7 apartment  Balaji medical store
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹6,296 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft

4 BHK Apartment In Pearl Heights For Sale In Attapur

Pearl Heights  Pearl Heights, Sri, Pearl Heights, Laxmi Nagar Colony Rd, Laxmi Nagar Colony, Hyderabad, Telangana 500048
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹7,581 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,968 sqft
Builtup
1/13
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Nr Residency For Sale In Hydershkote

NR Residency  padmashiri hills near vasusri residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹7,242 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,588 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Indra residency, upperpally without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Indra residency, upperpally, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Indra residency, upperpally?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Indra residency, upperpally.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Indra residency, upperpally?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Indra residency, upperpally is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Indra residency, upperpally?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Indra residency, upperpally. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!