nbrank,desc

246 - Flats for Sale in Isha Brindavan, Whitefield, Whitefield Bangalore | NoBroker

3 BHK Apartment In Sobha Windsor For Sale In Nagondanahalli, Bangalore

Under Loan
3.1 Crores
₹17,061 per sq.ft.
1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,817 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaBalagere Road VarthurWhitefield (Kadugodi)

3 BHK Flat In Nishant Prime For Sale In Immadihalli,whitefield

1029/28, Sy.No.85/1, Near Karimariamma Temple Hagaduru, Varthur, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹9,772 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,228 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Nishant Prime For Sale  In Immadihalli,whitefield1/13

2 BHK Apartment In Saranya Sannidhi For Sale In Whitefield

Not under loan
1.26 Crores
₹12,311 per sq.ft.
72,324/Month
Estimated EMI
1,025 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLBalagere Road VarthurWhitefield (Kadugodi)INOX

2 BHK Apartment In Nishant Prime For Sale In Whitefield

Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹7,619 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Jeevan Ornate Apartment For Sale In Whitefield

Jeevan Ornate Apartment  Immadahalli Main Road, Hagdur, Gandhipuram Near Sri Lakshmi Silks Emporium
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
79 Lacs
₹7,117 per sq.ft.
45,278/Month
Estimated EMI
1,110 sqft
Builtup
1/43
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaBalagere Road VarthurKundalahalli

3 BHK Apartment In Nishant Prime For Sale In Block-a, Camellia Elegant, Harohalli Road, Immadihalli, Whitefield, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560066, India

Nishant Prime  Hagadur, Immadihalli, Whitefield, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560066
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.63 Crores
₹8,316 per sq.ft.
93,422/Month
Estimated EMI
1,960 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Saranya Homes Apartment For Sale In Immadihalli,whitefield

Saranya Homes Apartment  white field, Varthur, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹8,370 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,135 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Nithya Sunrise For Sale In Channasandra

nithya sunrise
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹6,466 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,160 sqft
Builtup
1/28
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLManipal Hospital WhitefieldWhitefield (Kadugodi)INOX

2 BHK Apartment In Sekhar Hyde Park For Sale In Nagondanahalli

Sekhar Hyde Park  Immadihalli Main Rd, Immadihalli, Nagondanahalli Bengaluru, Karnataka 560066 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹8,920 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,065 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Flat In Nagondanahalli, Nagondanahalli For Sale In Nagondanahalli

Kaithota Main Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹8,380 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,432 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLManipal Hospital Varthur RoadWhitefield (Kadugodi)INOX

3 BHK Flat In Bold Aspire For Sale In Whitefield

Harohalli main road, beside ISKCON Whitefield, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560087
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
96 Lacs
₹6,809 per sq.ft.
55,021/Month
Estimated EMI
1,410 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: Pattandur AgraharaBalagere Road VarthurWhitefield (Kadugodi)INOXKadugodi Tree Park

2 BHK Flat In Nitya Sunrise For Sale In Nithya Sunrise

opposite to cricket court
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.25 Crores
₹10,417 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/11

4 BHK Apartment In Prestige Elm Park For Sale In Whitefield

Prestige ELM Park  Prestige Mayberry, Atrium Rd, Channasandra , Whitefield,Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.89 Crores
₹15,635 per sq.ft.
2.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,488 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Ankuraa Pristine Park For Sale In Whitefield

Ankuraa Pristine Park  Near ICFAI University, Immadihalli, Whitefield, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.77 Crores
₹11,294 per sq.ft.
1.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,565 sqft
Builtup
1/15

2 BHK Apartment In Springfield Homes For Sale In Channasandra

Springfield Homes  Vijay Nagar Main Rd, Vijayanagara, Whitefield, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560067, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹7,310 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,026 sqft
Builtup
1/19

2 BHK Apartment In United Sai Silicon City For Sale In Whitefield, Bangalore

Under Loan
1.3 Crores
₹16,250 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Eustoma Serenity Gardens For Sale In Nagondanahalli

Eustoma Serenity Gardens  Eustoma Serenity Gardens, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
84 Lacs
₹8,276 per sq.ft.
48,144/Month
Estimated EMI
1,015 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sree Sai Sunshine For Sale In Sai Sunshine Apartments

Sree Sai Sunshine  Opposite Ganesh Gas Godown
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,957 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Saranya Homes For Sale In Immadihalli

Not under loan
79.45 Lacs
₹6,301 per sq.ft.
45,536/Month
Estimated EMI
1,261 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Akshara Aspire For Sale In Whitefield

Akshara Aspire  Sai Moksha Comforts, 35, Vijayanagara, Whitefield, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560066, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹10,909 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Ssvr Urban Flora For Sale In Whitefield

Ssvr Urban Flora  SSVR URBAN FLORA Sy. #52, 53, 54 Immadihalli Main Rd Kaithota Main Rd, Whitefield Bengaluru, Karnataka 560066, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹7,576 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
North-East

4+ BHK Flat In Srushti Niwas For Sale In Whitefield

48C, Immadihalli Main Rd, Immadihalli, Whitefield, Near City Poly Clinic
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.15 Crores
₹4,479 per sq.ft.
1.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,800 sqft
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Lorven Cascade Garden For Sale In Whitefield

Near Globalart channasandra,Immadihalli,Whitefield, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.41 Crores
₹10,642 per sq.ft.
80,813/Month
Estimated EMI
1,325 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North-East

3 BHK Flat In Onenro Aaramdham For Sale In Whitefield

Springdale Layout Rd NEAR Srivari Kutira
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
99.5 Lacs
₹6,723 per sq.ft.
57,027/Month
Estimated EMI
1,480 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Flat In Magnolia Phase 2 For Sale In Nagondanahalli

Magnolia Phase 2 Road, Nagondanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹11,224 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Isha brindavan, whitefield without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Isha brindavan, whitefield, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Isha brindavan, whitefield?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Isha brindavan, whitefield.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Isha brindavan, whitefield?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Isha brindavan, whitefield is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Isha brindavan, whitefield?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Isha brindavan, whitefield. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!