nbrank,desc

97 - Flats for Sale in Isha Santhosham, Perungalathur Chennai | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Isha Santhosham For Sale In Perungalathur

Isha Santhosham  New Perungalathur, Nedunkundram, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.12 Crores
₹13,752 per sq.ft.
64,077/Month
Estimated EMI
813 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Isha Santhosham For Sale  In Perungalathur1/6
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchUrappakamVignesh Creche & Play SchoolMano HospitalsNational Theatre

3 BHK Apartment In Isha Santhosham For Sale In Perungalathur

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
59.31 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
33,993/Month
Estimated EMI
949 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Isha Santhosham For Sale  In Perungalathur1/5

2 BHK Apartment In Isha Shubham For Sale In New Perungaluthur

Isha Shubham  swamy viivekananda road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹8,287 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
905 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Apartment In Ssm Nagar For Sale In Perungalathur

Ssm Nagar  Alappakam, New Perungalathur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
87.39 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
50,089/Month
Estimated EMI
1,589 sqft
Builtup
1/24
Parking
Nearby: Macmel Multi Cuisine RestaurantPerin Super MarketNsb Taara Apartments

3 BHK Apartment In Ssm Nagar For Sale In Perungalathur

SSM Nagar  V4V9+C6X, SSM Nagar, Alappakam, New Perungalathur, Mahabalipuram, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 603104 near Sri Srinivasar Perumal Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹5,608 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,694 sqft
Builtup
1/34
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchTambaram WestVignesh Creche & Play SchoolMano HospitalsNational Theatre

3 BHK Apartment In Ssm Nagar For Sale In Perungalathur

Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹4,635 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,683 sqft
Builtup
1/28
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Tvs Emerald Green Acres For Sale In Kolapakkam

Tvs Emerald Green Acres  Behnd Vandalur Zoo Gandhi Road, Kolapakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600048, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹9,709 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
412 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: UrappakamMappeduThiruvanchery ParkVandalur Railway StationDindigul Thalappakatti Restaurant

2 BHK Apartment In Xs Real Centra For Sale In Perungalathur

Xs Real Centra  XS Real Centra New Perungalathur Perungalathur, Sadhanathapuram, Tamil Nadu 600063
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹6,261 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Apartment In Tvs Emerald Green Acres For Sale In Kolapakkam

TVS Emerald Green Acres  Main Rd, New Perungalathur, Kolapakkam, Tamil Nadu 600127
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹9,934 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,208 sqft

Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹7,641 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,047 sqft

Tvs Emerald Green Acres  Tvs Emerald Green Acres
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
66 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
37,827/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/17

2 BHK Apartment In Ssm Nagar For Sale In Perungalathur

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,792 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
939 sqft
Builtup
1/24

2 BHK Apartment In Silversky The One For Sale In Perungalathur

Silversky The One  Near Srimathi Sundaravalli Memorial School, Alappakam, Perungalathur, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
44.08 Lacs
₹3,800 per sq.ft.
25,264/Month
Estimated EMI
1,160 sqft
Builtup
1/12
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchRajakilpakkamVignesh Creche & Play SchoolMano HospitalsNational Theatre

TVS Emerald Green Acres  TVS Emerald Green Acres
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,706 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,193 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Posh Society

Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Ssm Nagar For Sale In New Perungalathur

SSM Nagar  , SSM Nagar near Sri Lakshmi Mart
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,218 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,054 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Ssm Nagar For Sale In Ssm Builders & Promoters Block-l2, Ssm Builders & Promoters, B3, Ssm Nagar, Alappakam, Alapakkam, New Perungalathur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600063, India

SSM Nagar  Chandrasekar Azad St.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹4,573 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,312 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Tvs Emerald Green Acres, Kolapakkam For Sale In Kolapakkam

Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹6,686 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,047 sqft
Builtup
1/9

3 BHK Apartment In Silversky The One For Sale In Perungalathur

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
49.17 Lacs
₹3,800 per sq.ft.
28,182/Month
Estimated EMI
1,294 sqft
Builtup
1/12
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
0

Under Loan
72 Lacs
₹6,877 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,047 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South

2 BHK Apartment In Tvs Emerald Greenhills, Perungalathur For Sale In New Perungalathur

TVS Emerald GreenHills, Perungalathur  Villa C, 3654b, Swamy Vivekananda Rd, New Perungalathur, Perungalathur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600063, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,750 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
963 sqft
Builtup
1/17

2 BHK Apartment In Tvs Emerald Atrium For Sale In Kollapakkam

TVS Emerald Atrium  TVS Atrium, GREEN ACRES PHASE-2, TVS Emrald Green Acres Road, Kolapakkam, Tamil Nadu, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹7,862 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
954 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: UrappakamMappeduBhaarath Medical College And Hospital, ChennaiThiruvanchery ParkBHARATH UNIVERSITY

3 BHK Apartment In Ssm Nagar For Sale In Perungalathur

SSM Nagar  Near Srimathi Sundaravalli Memorial School, Alapakkam - Mappedu road,Perungalathur, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.44 Crores
₹10,967 per sq.ft.
82,341/Month
Estimated EMI
1,310 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Nest Accolade For Sale In Perungalathur

Nest Accolade  Perungalathur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.12 Crores
₹10,400 per sq.ft.
64,077/Month
Estimated EMI
1,075 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Tvs Emerald Green Acres For Sale In Nedunkundram

TVS Emerald Green Acres  TVS Emerald Green Acres near st michales church
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹7,353 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
884 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Isha santhosham without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Isha santhosham, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Isha santhosham?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Isha santhosham.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Isha santhosham?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Isha santhosham is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Isha santhosham?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Isha santhosham. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!