nbrank,desc

1,745 - Flats for Sale in Isha Villa, Dhayari, Dhayari Pune | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Sadguru Chs For Sale In Vadgaon Budruk

Shree Sadguru chs  Sinhgad Rd, Mum hwy, Near Abhiruchi City Pride
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹4,200 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Shree Sadguru Chs For Sale  In Vadgaon Budruk1/3
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedKothrud StandFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCity Pride - Kothrud

1 BHK Apartment In Majestique Venice For Sale In Dhayari

Majestique Venice  Dhayari, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
39 Lacs
₹6,771 per sq.ft.
22,352/Month
Estimated EMI
576 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Majestique Venice For Sale  In Dhayari1/21
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankSuncityRivera ApartmentSmt. Kashibai Navale Medical College and General HospitalFun Time Multiplex

1 BHK Apartment In Majestique Mrughavarsha For Sale In Dhayari

Majestique Mrughavarsha  DSK Vishwa Rd, Chavan Bagh, Dhayari, Pune, Maharashtra 41106
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹7,223 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
623 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankSuncityRivera ApartmentMai Mangeshkar HospitalFun Time Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Majestique Venice For Sale In Dhayari

Majestique Venice  Near Chavan School,Dhayari,Pune,Maharashtra-411041
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹9,954 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
653 sqft
Builtup
1/17

2 BHK Apartment In Majestique Venice For Sale In Dhayari

Majestique Venice  Beside Nalanda High School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
77 Lacs
₹7,476 per sq.ft.
44,132/Month
Estimated EMI
1,030 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Majestique Venice For Sale In Dhayari

Majestique Venice  Off, Sinhgad Rd, next to Nalanda School, Benkar Nagar, Dhayari, Pune, Maharashtra 411041, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
78 Lacs
₹8,211 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Apartment In Rsg Krishna Sunder Residency For Sale In Narhe

Not under loan
58.4 Lacs
₹8,367 per sq.ft.
33,471/Month
Estimated EMI
698 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaSuncityShah StudioSmt. Kashibai Navale Medical College and General HospitalFun Time Multiplex

3 BHK Apartment In Shree Suvarn Kamal Homes For Sale In Dhayari

Shree Suvarn Kamal Homes  Dhayari, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
96.17 Lacs
₹5,135 per sq.ft.
55,119/Month
Estimated EMI
1,873 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Dsk Nabhangan For Sale In Dhayari

DSK Nabhangan  DSK Nabhangan, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
71.99 Lacs
₹6,332 per sq.ft.
41,260/Month
Estimated EMI
1,137 sqft
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankKothrud StandFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Mai Mangeshkar HospitalFun Time Multiplex

1 BHK Apartment In Majestique Venice For Sale In Dhayari

Majestique Venice  beside nalada school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,429 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Skyi Star City For Sale In Dhayari

Not under loan
41 Lacs
₹7,455 per sq.ft.
23,498/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sarthak Highreach For Sale In Dhayari

Sarthak Highreach  Barangani Mala, Dhayari, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
68.75 Lacs
₹5,942 per sq.ft.
39,403/Month
Estimated EMI
1,157 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Venkatesh Skylife For Sale In Vadgaon Khurd

Venkatesh Skylife  Vadgaon Khurd, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.88 Crores
₹9,706 per sq.ft.
1.08 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,937 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedKothrud StandFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Mai Mangeshkar HospitalCity Pride - Kothrud

3 BHK Apartment In Skyi Star City For Sale In Dhayari

Skyi Star City  Wanjalewadi, Skyi Star City Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
77 Lacs
₹7,333 per sq.ft.
44,132/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Pari Towers For Sale In Dhayari

Pari Towers  Hindustan Ferro Rd, near Pari Tower
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹6,462 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankSuncityShah StudioMai Mangeshkar HospitalFun Time Multiplex

3 BHK Apartment In Life Park Society For Sale In Mohammed Wadi

Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹9,677 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Shourya Residency For Sale In Hadapsar

Under Loan
30 Lacs
₹5,455 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: FursungiMega CityRosewood Society GymNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Majestique Venice For Sale In Dhayari

Majestique Venice  near Nalanda school
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹6,436 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,010 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Deep Upavan For Sale In Dhayari

Deep Upavan  Dhayari, Pune, Maharashtra 411041
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55.8 Lacs
₹3,252 per sq.ft.
31,981/Month
Estimated EMI
1,716 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Nandanvan Residence For Sale In Narhe

Nandanvan Residence  Narhe, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
64.28 Lacs
₹5,860 per sq.ft.
36,841/Month
Estimated EMI
1,097 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Mai Mangeshkar HospitalFun Time Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Sky Star Power Apartment For Sale In Bavdhan

Sky Star Power Apartment  Bhugaon, Near Bhugaon gram panchayat School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹7,333 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Suvarn Kamal Homes For Sale In Dhayari

Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,618 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Pari Tower For Sale In Dhayari

Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹8,889 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Ujwal Paradise For Sale In Dhayari

Ujwal Paradise  Dhayari, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,073 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
988 sqft
Builtup
1/3

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Isha villa, dhayari without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Isha villa, dhayari, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Isha villa, dhayari?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Isha villa, dhayari.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Isha villa, dhayari?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Isha villa, dhayari is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Isha villa, dhayari?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Isha villa, dhayari. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!