nbrank,desc

328 - Flats for Sale in Iyra Adithi, kelambakkam Chennai | NoBroker

3 BHK Apartment In Jains Inseli Park For Sale In Padur

Jains Inseli Park  Rajiv Gandhi Salai Bella Tuscany
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹5,463 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,739 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Jains Inseli Park For Sale  In Padur
South
Parking
Nearby: Siruseri (Muttukadu)Chettinad Health CityINOXVijay Shanthi Lotus Pond: Children's ParkSipcot It Park

3 BHK Apartment In Jains Inseli Park For Sale In Padur

Jains Inseli Park  Opposite to Chettinad Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
92 Lacs
₹5,242 per sq.ft.
52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
1,755 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Jains Inseli Park For Sale  In Padur 1/10
Posh Society
South

2 BHK Apartment In Akshaya Today For Sale In Thaiyur

Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹6,200 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: PadurChettinad Health CityVijay Shanthi Lotus Pond: Children's ParkScope InternationalDOMINOS PIZZA

2 BHK Apartment In Advaita Blossom For Sale In Kelambakkam

Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹6,037 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
1,027 sqft
Parking
Nearby: PadurChettinad Health CityVijay Shanthi Lotus Pond: Children's ParkScope InternationalCTS Cafeteria

2 BHK Apartment In Akshaya Today For Sale In Thaiyur

Not under loan
37 Lacs
₹5,977 per sq.ft.
21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
619 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Akshaya Today For Sale In Block-c1, Akshaya Today, Ramalingapuram, Tamil Nadu 603103, India

Akshaya Today  jiyas dum biriyani
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹5,572 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
1,041 sqft
Parking
Nearby: PadurChettinad Health CityVijay Shanthi Lotus Pond: Children's ParkAkshaya AdoraDOMINOS PIZZA

2 BHK Apartment In Akshaya Today For Sale In Kelambakkam

Akshaya Today  Block-C5, AKSHAYA, Seng3/23, Rajiv Gandhi Salai, Kittu Nagar, Kelambakkam, Tamil Nadu 603103, Indiaanmal, Tamil Nadu 603103, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
59 Lacs
₹5,984 per sq.ft.
33,815/Month
Estimated EMI
986 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Siruseri (Muttukadu)Chettinad Health CityVijay Shanthi Lotus Pond: Children's ParkNeel KamalCTS Cafeteria

3 BHK Apartment In Akshaya Today For Sale In Kelambakkam

Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Rld Altima For Sale In Kelambakkam

RLD Altima  Near Shell Fuel Station, Pudupakkam, Kelambakkam, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹6,512 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,382 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Siruseri (Muttukadu)Chettinad Health CityVijay Shanthi Lotus Pond: Children's ParkSipcot It ParkCTS Cafeteria

2 BHK Apartment In Rld Altima For Sale In Kelambakkam

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
69 Lacs
₹6,635 per sq.ft.
39,546/Month
Estimated EMI
1,040 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Akshaya Today For Sale In Kelambakkam

Akshaya Today  Rajiv Gandhi Salai, OMR, Kelambakkam, Thaiyyur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹5,229 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
612 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Commute Friendly
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sis Florida For Sale In Omr

SIS Florida  Near Indusion Cricket Ground, Thaiyur, OMR, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
61.67 Lacs
₹6,204 per sq.ft.
35,343/Month
Estimated EMI
994 sqft
Builtup
1/16

3 BHK Apartment In Sis Florida For Sale In Omr

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹5,938 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,263 sqft
Builtup
1/16

3 BHK Apartment In Akshaya Today For Sale In Kelambakkam

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹5,352 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,308 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Apartment In Akshaya Today For Sale In Thaiyur

Akshaya Today  Ramalingapuram, Akshaya Today
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
53 Lacs
₹5,381 per sq.ft.
30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
985 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Akshaya Today For Sale In Kelambakkam

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
South

3 BHK Apartment In Akshaya Today For Sale In Kelambakkam

Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹5,952 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,260 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Parking
Nearby: Siruseri (Muttukadu)Chettinad Health CityVijay Shanthi Lotus Pond: Children's ParkScope InternationalCTS Cafeteria

3 BHK Apartment In Akshaya Today For Sale In Kelambakkam

Not under loan
74 Lacs
₹5,640 per sq.ft.
42,412/Month
Estimated EMI
1,312 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Akshaya Orlando For Sale In Thaiyur

Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹6,190 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Jains Inseli Park For Sale In Padur

Jains Inseli Park  Rajiv Gandhi Salai near Chettinad Super Speciality Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,122 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,225 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Akshaya Today For Sale In Thaiyur

Akshaya Today  Thaiyur, Kelambakkam, Tamil Nadu 603103
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Jains Inseli Park For Sale In Padur

Jains Inseli Park  Near Hindustan Engineering College, Padur, OMR, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/13
South-East

2 BHK Apartment In Akshaya Today For Sale In Thaiyur

Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,633 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Akshaya Today For Sale In Thaiyur

Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,042 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
993 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South

2 BHK Apartment In Jains Inseli Park For Sale In Padur

Jains Inseli Park  OPPOSITE CHETTINAD HOSPITAL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
71 Lacs
₹6,037 per sq.ft.
40,693/Month
Estimated EMI
1,176 sqft
Builtup
1/53
Posh Society

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Iyra adithi without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Iyra adithi, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Iyra adithi?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Iyra adithi.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Iyra adithi?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Iyra adithi is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Iyra adithi?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Iyra adithi. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!