nbrank,desc

497 - Flats for Sale in Jabilli Residency, Mallampet Hyderabad | NoBroker

4 BHK Apartment In Hi-rise Kvr Paradise For Sale In Bachupally

Hi-Rise Kvr Paradise  PLOT 106, Beside ICICI Bank, KVR Paradise Colony, Bachupally, Hyderabad, Telangana 500090, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,800 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Hi-rise Kvr Paradise For Sale  In Bachupally1/20
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarMallampet X RoadPragati Nagar GYMUmcc HospitalJyothi Theatre

3 BHK Flat In Iris Avasa Arcade, Bachupally For Sale In Bachupally

Bollaram Industrial Area, North Hyderabad, Hyderabad, Hyderabad District
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹4,063 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: 9 Star Family Restaurant BakersJyothi Theatre

2 BHK Apartment In Sunrise Appartment For Sale In Mallampet

Sunrise Appartment  Mallampet near Sunrise Appartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹4,179 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
1,005 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Mallampet X RoadSai Anurag Colony ParkUmcc HospitalJyothi TheatreKousalya Colony Park

3 BHK Flat In Siddharth Nirvana For Sale In G9wc+qg9 Bhuvi Residency, 212, Near Praneeth Pranav Townsquare, Bachupally, Hyderabad, Telangana 500118, India

behind keshava reddy school, bachupally
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
86 Lacs
₹5,858 per sq.ft.
49,290/Month
Estimated EMI
1,468 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Apartment In Praneeth Pranav Zenith For Sale In Bachupally

Praneeth Pranav Zenith  Bachupally, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
54.7 Lacs
₹6,590 per sq.ft.
31,351/Month
Estimated EMI
830 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Flat In Dharani Homes For Sale In Bachupally

Mallampet Rd, Near Vijetha Super Market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹4,545 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarMallampet X RoadSai Anurag Colony ParkUmcc HospitalJyothi Theatre

3 BHK Flat In Sr Casa For Sale In Sr Casa , Mallampet

Balaji Layout
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: Mallampet X RoadSai Anurag Colony ParkMamata Academy Of Medical SciencesJyothi TheatreKousalya Colony Park

2 BHK Apartment In Sp Residency For Sale In Bachupally

sp residency  opp lane of vijetha super market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/16

2 BHK Flat In Elite Infra For Sale In Mallampet

sri sai balaji colon near The Araku Cafe
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹4,561 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
1,140 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Venkata Heights For Sale In Mallampet

Mallampet,near poultry farm
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹4,933 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,115 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Gilpra Infra - Charan Heights For Sale In Mallampet

Gilpra Infra - Charan Heights  Mallampet Near Sri Sai Balaji Enclave
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹4,425 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,130 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Emerald Heights For Sale In Bachupally

EMERALD HEIGHTS  Emerald Heights, ASR Brundhavan Colony, Bollaram Industrial Area, Hyderabad, Telangana 500118, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,550 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,145 sqft
Builtup
1/16

2 BHK Flat In Sterling Orchids For Sale In Mallampet

Sterling Orchids, Khazipally Rd Nehru Outer Ring Rd, near Sterling Orchids
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹7,556 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,125 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Sree Karthikeya Heights For Sale In Bachupally

Sree Karthikeya heights   plot 53, Kranthi Nagar Road 12, Mallampet Rd, near Vivekananda High school, Bachupally, Hyderabad, Telangana 500090
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
72 Lacs
₹5,760 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Anudeep Enclave For Sale In Bachupally Cross Road

Near Vijetha Super Market, Bachupally
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,592 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Gothic Pentagon Clouds, Miyapur Main Rd For Sale In Miyapur Main Rd

Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹7,280 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,305 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Sterling Orchids For Sale In Mallampet

Not under loan
57 Lacs
₹5,455 per sq.ft.
32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
1,045 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Rk's Avanti Homes For Sale In Mallampet

Rk's Avanti Homes  Dream Valley Rd near VTR chicken whole sale
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,652 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: Mallampet X RoadPragati Nagar GYMUmcc HospitalJyothi TheatreKousalya Colony Park

3 BHK Flat In Reethika Residency For Sale In Bachupally

G9W8+RP4, Harithavanam Colony Rd, Bachupally, Hyderabad, Telangana 500090, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹4,500 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/19

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Mallampet

standalone building, drem valley street near Sri Srinivasulu kids play school and daycare
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹3,828 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
1,254 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 BHK Flat In Sekar Mansion For Sale In Bachupally

Bachupally Road No 6, Kranthi Nagar colony Bachupally Hyderabad, Telangana 500090 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹4,706 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Kolan Padmareddy Palace For Sale In Bachupally

near Kolan Padmareddy Palace,krcr colony road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹4,957 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
1,170 sqft

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Builiding For Sale In Bolarum

prem nagar , Near Thirumala Tiffins And Meals
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8 Crores
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
4.59 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
10,000 sqft
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Sv Prime For Sale In Bachupally

Sree Homes Colony, ASR Brundhavan Colony, Bachupally, Hyderabad, Telangana, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,078 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,280 sqft
Builtup
1/19
North-East

2 BHK Flat In Sri Laxmi Nivas Kazipally For Sale In Kazipally

Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹3,673 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,225 sqft
Builtup
1/4

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Jabilli residency without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Jabilli residency, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Jabilli residency?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Jabilli residency.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Jabilli residency?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Jabilli residency is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Jabilli residency?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Jabilli residency. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!