nbrank,desc

2,022 - Flats, Apartments for Sale near Benkar Nagar , Pune Without Brokerage

2 BHK Flat In Jai Complex For Sale In Dhayari Phata

Pari company road Dhayari
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
51 Lacs
₹5,100 per sq.ft.
29,230/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Jai Complex For Sale  In Dhayari Phata1/5
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankSuncityRivera ApartmentMai Mangeshkar HospitalFun Time Multiplex

2 BHK Flat In Jay Complex Dhayari For Sale In Dhayari Phata

CRW7+PHX, Benkar Nagar, Dhayari Phata, Pune, Maharashtra 411041, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
42 Lacs
₹4,828 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
870 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Jay Complex Dhayari For Sale  In  Dhayari Phata

2 BHK Flat In Vakratunde Society For Sale In Dhayari

Phata Rd,near Kailas Jeevan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
39 Lacs
₹5,145 per sq.ft.
22,352/Month
Estimated EMI
758 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Apartment In Shriram Apartment For Sale In Crw7+wgc, Near Kailas Jeevan Factory, Sterling Nisarga Ii, Dhayari Phata, Pune, Maharashtra 411041, India

shriram apartment  Near Umbarya Ganpati Chowk,Opposite Kailash Jeevan Factory,Dhayari-411041
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/35

4+ BHK Flat In Siddesh Apartment For Sale In Dhayari

Benkar Nagar Road near New Bikaner Sweetsi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹4,444 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/22
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Gaurishankar Park, Dhayari For Sale In Benkarvasti

Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft

1 RK Flat In R.samrajya For Sale In Dhayari

Benkar Nagar, Near KAILASH JEEVAN FACTRY
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
6,877/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Mittal Sun Residency For Sale In Dhayari

Mittal Sun Residency  Dhayari-Narhe Rd,Near Ayurved Sumshodhanalay Private Limited - Kailash Jeevan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Malini Apartment For Sale In Dhayari

Benkar Nagar, near Mosaic, adhesive,grout and swimming pool tiles store
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹7,339 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
545 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Sterling Nisarga Apartment For Sale In Dhayari

Sterling Nisarga Apartment  Benkar Nagar, Dhayari Phata, Khadewadi, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
82 Lacs
₹7,455 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/9

3 BHK Flat In Saipuram Housing Society For Sale In Dhayari

Sterling Nisarga II, Dhayari, Pune, Maharashtra 411041, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹7,214 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,109 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sarangshri Apartment For Sale In Dhayari Phata

Sarangshri Apartment  B37, Benkar Nagar, Dhayari Phata, Pune, Maharashtra 411041, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
51 Lacs
₹6,538 per sq.ft.
29,230/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK Apartment In Ashirwad Complex For Sale In Dhayari

Ashirwad complex  Ashirwad complex, Sterling Nisarga II, Dhayari,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
24 Lacs
₹3,429 per sq.ft.
13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Puram Building For Sale In Dhayari Phata

Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹7,442 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,075 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Krushna Kunal For Sale In Dhayari

Krushna kunal   Sterling Nisarga II, near Sun Residency, A Building
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹3,636 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Siddhi Apartments For Sale In Dhayari

Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹7,053 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
638 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Apartment In Raj Heights For Sale In Benkar Vasti

raj heights  Near rutu nagari society and sagar medicals Benkar Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,208 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
864 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Siddhi Apartment For Sale In Dhayari

Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,375 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Siddhi Apartment For Sale In Dhayari Phata

Siddhi Apartment  Dhayari Phata, Near Sun Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
37 Lacs
₹5,799 per sq.ft.
21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
638 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Apartment In Raj Heights For Sale In Dhayari

Raj Heights  Benkar Wasti near Siddhesh Sankul
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
14 Lacs
₹2,917 per sq.ft.
8,024/Month
Estimated EMI
480 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Raj Heights For Sale In Dhayari

Under Loan
20 Lacs
₹3,846 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
520 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Siddhi Residency For Sale In Wadgaon Budruk

Siddhi Residency  inhgad Rd, Bhide Baug, Near Abhiruchi Mall & Multiplex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Sunder Samruddhi Wing-d-4 For Sale In Dhayari Phata

Sunder Samruddhi Wing-D-4  Narhe Rd, Sterling Nisarga II, Dhayari Phata, Khadewadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411041
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/24
South

2 BHK Apartment In Shriniwas Oakwood County For Sale In Oakwood County

Shriniwas Oakwood County  Lane 30/31B, Ganeshnagar, Dhayari
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹8,156 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
797 sqft
Builtup
1/13

1 BHK Apartment In Oakwood County For Sale In Dhayari

Oakwood County  Vrindavan Apartment, Oakwood County, Sr No 13/5A/6, Lane No. B-30/31, Sterling Nisarga II, Dhayari, Pune, Maharashtra 411041
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
41 Lacs
₹6,721 per sq.ft.
23,498/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Jai complex without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Jai complex, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Jai complex?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Jai complex.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Jai complex?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Jai complex is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Jai complex?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Jai complex. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!