nbrank,desc

583 - Flats for Sale in Janaki Nilayam, Moosarambagh Hyderabad | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Durga Residency For Sale In Amberpet

Sai Durga Residency  2-3-623, 2-3-616, Moosarambagh Rd, Premnagar, Police Colony, Amberpet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500013, India Lat, Lon: 17.385735, 78.517007
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
59.99 Lacs
₹6,666 per sq.ft.
34,382/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sai Durga Residency For Sale  In Amberpet
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarNallakuntaM ONE by Nature ClubYashoda Hospitals - Malakpet, HyderabadUppal

2 BHK Apartment In Land Mark Residency For Sale In Malakpet

land mark residency  Near RTO office Malakpet
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹5,600 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Land Mark Residency For Sale  In Malakpet1/6
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarNallakuntaM ONE by Nature ClubYashoda Hospitals - Malakpet, HyderabadDilshuknagar
1.6 km from Musarambagh
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In I Square Tower For Sale In Saidabad

I square tower , Press Colony, Bramhananda Nagar Colony, Saidabad, Hyderabad, Telangana 500059, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75.12 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
43,054/Month
Estimated EMI
1,252 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarLB NagarHanuman Vyayam Shala GymKamineni Hospitals | Best Multispeciality Hospital in LB Nagar HyderabadDilshuknagar

2 BHK Apartment In Kaushik Apartment For Sale In ***********

Kaushik apartment  revenue board colony malakpet
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,061 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
990 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarLB NagarChanakyapuri colony ParkKamineni Hospitals | Best Multispeciality Hospital in LB Nagar HyderabadDilshuknagar
1.9 km from Dilshukhnagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Greens Apartments For Sale In Dilsukhnagar

GREENS APARTMENTS  shalivahana hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
43 Lacs
₹5,059 per sq.ft.
24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarLB NagarChanakyapuri colony ParkKamineni Hospitals | Best Multispeciality Hospital in LB Nagar HyderabadUppal
0.8 km from Dilshukhnagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Sspdl Suri Nilayam For Sale In Domalguda

SSPDL Suri Nilayam  Domalguda, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.08 Crores
₹11,995 per sq.ft.
1.19 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,734 sqft
Builtup
1/4
1.5 km from Chaitanyapuri
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Dolphin Plaza For Sale In Malakpet

dolphin plaza  moosarambagh rd near Malakpet Rto Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,005 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
999 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Kala Residency For Sale In Old Malakpet

Near agricultural office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,128 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft
1.1 km from New Market
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Sai Ratan Nivas For Sale In Dilsukhnagar

Sai Ratan Nivas Apartment, VM Lane, Moosarambagh, Malakpet
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹7,422 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,280 sqft
0.8 km from Musarambagh
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In I Square Tower For Sale In Saidabad

9G76+3WG, Press Colony, Bramhananda Nagar Colony, Saidabad, Hyderabad, Telangana 500059, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹5,990 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,252 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Apartment In Tayyab Residency For Sale In Malakpet

tayyab residency  Saleem Nagar near Jamia Masjid Saleem Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹5,964 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,593 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
0.8 km from Musarambagh
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Om Sri Nilayam Apartments For Sale In New Malakpet

OM SRI NILAYAM APARTMENTS  Asmangadh Rd, Venkatadri Nagar Colony, New Malakpet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500036, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Nilayam For Sale In Dilsukhnagar

sri nilayam  Chaitanyapuri near KUNDANA COMPUTER EMBROIDERY
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
South
1.0 km from Chaitanyapuri
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Padmalaya Apartment For Sale In Dilsukhnagar

Patel nagar, near new gaddiannaram community hall, opp to Gouthami talent school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,238 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,042 sqft
Builtup
1/39

3 BHK Flat In Heartland Hampton Park For Sale In Yapral

Yapral, Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
82 Lacs
₹4,781 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
1,715 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarNallakuntaHanuman Vyayam Shala GymYashoda Hospitals - Malakpet, HyderabadUppal

2 BHK Flat In Vijeth Rs Corner, For Sale In ************* Beside Ganesh Temple, Shiridi Saibaba Samsthan, Saleem Nagar Colony, Malakpet Extension, Old Malakpet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500036, India Lat, Lon: 17.372970, 78.513009

************* Beside Ganesh Temple, Shiridi Saibaba Samsthan, Saleem Nagar Colony, Malakpet Extension, Old Malakpet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500036, India Lat, Lon: 17.372970, 78.513009
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,787 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,105 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarLB NagarM ONE by Nature ClubYashoda Hospitals - Malakpet, HyderabadDilshuknagar
0.7 km from Musarambagh
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Amberpet

standalone building, Madhura Nagar Community Hall 9GRJ+8QP Madhura Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarNallakuntaChanakyapuri colony ParkYashoda Hospitals - Malakpet, HyderabadUppal

3 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Malakpet

Akbarbagh Near Masjid E Akbari
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,455 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Amberpet

Tulasi Nagar near Shantiniketan High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
41 Lacs
₹4,556 per sq.ft.
23,498/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarNallakuntaSouth Lalaguda Railway GroundYashoda Hospitals - Malakpet, HyderabadUppal

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Dilsukhnagar

Bhavani Nagar, near Shivani girls hostel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
0.6 km from Dilshukhnagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Malakpet

standalone building, Tirumala Hill Colony near elite hills
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹7,588 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,845 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK Flat In Srinidhi Residency For Sale In Thirupathi

Jeevakona, Tirupati, near SVS ENCLAVE SHIVJYOTI NAGAR
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹4,839 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Fabdel Residency For Sale In Amberpet

Hanuman Temple Rd, Premnagar, Police Colony near FABDEL RESIDENCY
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹4,440 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,126 sqft
Builtup
1/25
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarNallakuntaHanuman Vyayam Shala GymKamineni Hospitals | Best Multispeciality Hospital in LB Nagar HyderabadUppal

3 BHK Flat In Legend Apartment For Sale In Malakpet

MCH Colony, Bank of Baroda Malakpet Branch
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.03 Crores
₹7,882 per sq.ft.
59,177/Month
Estimated EMI
1,310 sqft
0.4 km from New Market
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In New Malakpet

Standalone Building, Anand Nagar Colony, near Mumtaz Degree and PG College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.5 Crores
₹7,027 per sq.ft.
3.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
9,250 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.3 km from Musarambagh
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Janaki nilayam without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Janaki nilayam, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Janaki nilayam?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Janaki nilayam.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Janaki nilayam?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Janaki nilayam is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Janaki nilayam?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Janaki nilayam. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!