nbrank,desc

180 - Flats for Sale in Janpriya Enclave, Janpriya Enclave Delhi | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Ashoka Apartment For Sale In Rohini

Ashoka Apartment  DDA MIG Flats Pocket 11-A, Sector 23 Rd, Rohini, Delhi, 110085, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Ashoka Apartment For Sale  In Rohini
Posh Society
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Rohini HeliportBANK VIHARRohini Sector 17Nangloi delhi 110041Jaipur Golden Hospital

2 BHK Apartment In Ashoka Apartments, Sector 23, Rohini For Sale In Budh Vihar

Ashoka Apartments, Sector 23, Rohini  Ashoka Apartments, Sector 23, Rohini
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Ashoka Apartments, Sector 23, Rohini For Sale  In Budh Vihar1/5
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Bhavsagar Residential Sosayati For Sale In Rohini

Bhavsagar residential sosayati  P379+Q72, Pocket 9, Sector 21, Rohini, Delhi, 110086
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
54 Lacs
₹8,372 per sq.ft.
30,949/Month
Estimated EMI
645 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: Rohini HeliportState Bank of India SULTANPURISultanpuriNangloi delhi 110041Jaipur Golden Hospital

2 BHK Flat In Ashoka Apartment Dda Mig For Sale In Rohini

sector23 near Brahm Shakti Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹10,119 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
840 sqft
Builtup
1/16

2 BHK Apartment In The New Millenium Apartment For Sale In Rohini

The New Millenium Apartment  Sector 21 Rohini, North West Delhi, New Delhi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/4

The New Millenium Apartment  The New Millenium Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
82 Lacs
₹8,200 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

4+ BHK Flat In Builder Floor For Sale In Sector 23

Pocket 4 & 5, Pocket 9, Sector 23 near Green Valley Sector 23
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹5,921 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,800 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Rohini HeliportState Bank of India SULTANPURIRohini Sector 17Nangloi delhi 110041Jaipur Golden Hospital

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Rohini

Opposite Prince Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,645 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
903 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Rohini HeliportState Bank of India SULTANPURIRohini Sector 17Jhang ApartmentsJaipur Golden Hospital

3 BHK Apartment In Balaji Enclave For Sale In Rohini

Balaji enclave  358, Mage Ram Park, Budh Vihar, Delhi, 110085, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

4 BHK Apartment In Sarvodhya Welfare Association For Sale In Rohini

Sarvodhya Welfare Association  Sector 20 Near Royal Market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK Apartment In Dda Flats Rohini For Sale In Begampur Extension

DDA FLATS ROHINI   Sector 22, near GD GOENKA PUBLIC SCHOOL-
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹9,058 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
552 sqft
Builtup
1/15
South-West
Parking
Nearby: Rohini HeliportState Bank of India SULTANPURISultanpuriNangloi delhi 110041Faridabad Sector 21 B Vimal Hospital

2 BHK Flat In Green Hill Apartment For Sale In Sector 23

Heritage School, Sector 23, Rohini
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/15
North-West

3 BHK Flat In Builder Floor For Sale In Rohini

sector 22 near GD Goenka Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹7,435 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,076 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Sri Sham Apartment For Sale In Sant Nagar

Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹5,278 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

The New Millenium Apartment  Sector 21, Rohini, Delhi, 110086
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
82 Lacs
₹9,647 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Sector 21

pocket 8, Sector 21, Ganga International School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹9,167 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Apartment In Saptarishi Apartment For Sale In Sector 23

Saptarishi Apartment  near heritage public school school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹13,750 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Flat In Bk Association For Sale In Rohini

Sector 22, near Maharaja Agrasen Global School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹6,202 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
516 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Ganesh Apartment For Sale In Rohini

Ganesh apartment  b-76 , Deep Vihar, Sector 24, Rohini, New Delhi, Delhi, 110099
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
43 Lacs
₹6,880 per sq.ft.
24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: Rohini HeliportState Bank of India SULTANPURIRohini Sector 17Nagloi Mubarak Pur KirariJaipur Golden Hospital

1 BHK Apartment In Balaji Society For Sale In Pocket 6

balaji society  Sector 23 Rd, Pocket 6, Sector 23, Rohini near School Of Specialized Excellence, Delhi Government School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Ashirwad Apartment For Sale In Rohini

Sector 21,Near Real Institute
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹8,667 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Ashoka Apartments Sector 23 Rohini For Sale In Rohini

Ashoka Apartments Sector 23 Rohini  DDA MIG Flats Pocket 11-A, Sector 23
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹8,636 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Apartment In Ashoka Apartments, For Sale In Budh Vihar

Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹9,704 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
979 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Dda Green Hill Apartment For Sale In Sector 23

Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹17,054 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
645 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Bhavsagar Residential Society For Sale In Rohini

Under Loan
53 Lacs
₹8,204 per sq.ft.
30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
646 sqft
Builtup
1/6

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Janpriya enclave without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Janpriya enclave, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Janpriya enclave?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Janpriya enclave.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Janpriya enclave?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Janpriya enclave is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Janpriya enclave?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Janpriya enclave. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!