nbrank,desc

348 - Flats for Sale in Jare Nisarga, Chakan Pune | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Sara Orchids For Sale In Chakan

Sara Orchids  Sara Orchids Ranubai mala Talegaon-Chakan Rd Chakan, Maharashtra 410501 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,489 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
891 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sara Orchids For Sale  In Chakan1/11
Parking
Nearby: Chakan Ambethan ChowkUnicare HospitalKulswamini NisargMy Chhota SchoolNanekar Complex

1 BHK Apartment In Sara City C, Chakan For Sale In Chakan

Sara City C, Chakan  QV76+7FQ, Chakan, Maharashtra 410501
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
19 Lacs
₹4,471 per sq.ft.
10,889/Month
Estimated EMI
425 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Sara City C, Chakan For Sale  In Chakan
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Xrbia Eiffel City Phase 2 For Sale In Chakan

Xrbia Eiffel City Phase 2  Xrbia Eiffel City Building B1
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹4,030 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,861 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Aishwarya Aangan For Sale In Chakan

Shop Gulmohar Complex, Chakan - Ambethan Rd, Chakan, Khed
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
25 Lacs
₹4,146 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
603 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Flat In Rajlaxmi Residency Chakan For Sale In Chakan

Ambethan Road near ambethan chowk
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹3,279 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Milestone Sanvi Majesty A D C, Pune For Sale In Pune

Gate No 389-1, Nanekarwadi, Chakan, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
19 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
10,889/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Commute Friendly

1 BHK Flat In Panchavati Apartments For Sale In Talegaon Phata Stand, Maharashtra 410501, India

near Zitrai mandeer
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
22 Lacs
₹3,710 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
593 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Sara City For Sale In Chakan

Sara City   Sara city Kharabwadi Chakan
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
22 Lacs
₹2,750 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Flat In Vikrant Heights For Sale In Chakan

Chakan main rd, near Z.P. primary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹3,810 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
525 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Apartment In Swapna Nagari For Sale In Swapna Nagari

Swapna Nagari  chakan NEAR Sthapling Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
25 Lacs
₹2,941 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Eiffel City Chakan, For Sale In Chakan

Xrbia Chakan, Eiffel City Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹4,721 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,271 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Aishwarya Aangan For Sale In Medankarwadi

ambethan road,chakan
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹6,633 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
603 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Meghraj Sanvi Marvel For Sale In Chakan

Meghraj Sanvi Marvel  Chakan, Mahalunge, Pune, Maharashtra 410501
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹4,150 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
771 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Ratna Housing Society For Sale In Chakan

Sai Ratna Housing Society  Pune - Nashik Hwy, near Datta Mandir Chakan, Maharashtra 410501, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
20 Lacs
₹3,636 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South

1 BHK Apartment In Panchawati Housing Housty For Sale In Chakan

panchawati housing housty  Chakan - Ambethan Rd, near Zitrai mata devi mandir, Chakan, Maharashtra 410501
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
25 Lacs
₹4,808 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
520 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Apartment In Meghraj Sanvi Marvel For Sale In Chakan

Meghraj Sanvi Marvel  mahalunge chakan near hemnil metals.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
24 Lacs
₹3,828 per sq.ft.
13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
627 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Dwarka Township For Sale In Chakan

Under Loan
38 Lacs
₹5,094 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
746 sqft
Builtup
Green Neighbourhood

2 BHK Apartment In Swapan Nagari Apartment For Sale In Chakan

Swapan Nagari apartment  Pune-Nashik Highway, Zagade Wasti, Chakan, Tal Khed, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹2,941 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 BHK Apartment In Rps Township For Sale In Rps Township, Chakan

RPS Township  Chakan, Maharashtra near Shree Chakreshwar Mandir Chakan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
17 Lacs
₹2,810 per sq.ft.
9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
605 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Ratna Chs For Sale In Chakan

sai ratna chs  Bajarpeth Rd Near Shani Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16.5 Lacs
₹2,357 per sq.ft.
9,456/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Sara Swapnavihar For Sale In Chakan

SARA SWAPNAVIHAR  Chakan, Pune, Maharashtra, 410501
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
22 Lacs
₹6,567 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
335 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Sara Orchids For Sale In Talegaon-chakan Road

Sara Orchids  Sara Orchids, Talegaon-Chakan Rd, Chakan, Maharashtra 410501, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
24 Lacs
₹3,902 per sq.ft.
13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
615 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Commute Friendly

1 BHK Flat In Srihari Residency For Sale In Chakan

Near shah petrol pump
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
24 Lacs
₹4,444 per sq.ft.
13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Aapla Ghar Bambholi For Sale In Chakan

Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹3,190 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
1,003 sqft
Builtup
1/2

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Chakan

standalone building, near SHIVHARRYI PHOTOGRAPHY,Chakan Talegaon Road,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹3,704 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
4,050 sqft
Apartment Type
10

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Jare nisarga without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Jare nisarga, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Jare nisarga?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Jare nisarga.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Jare nisarga?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Jare nisarga is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Jare nisarga?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Jare nisarga. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!