nbrank,desc

79 - Flats for Sale in Map Jay Raj Residency, Mailardevpally Hyderabad | NoBroker

3 BHK Apartment In Cache Aad One For Sale In Mailardevpally

Cache Aad One  Mughal Colony, Nawab Saheb Kunta, Mailardevpally, Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
81.25 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
46,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Cache Aad One For Sale  In Mailardevpally
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Upperpally X RoadFamous Fitness GymMm pahadiCinepolis MultiplexNawab sahab kunta

2 BHK Flat In Ayesha Residency For Sale In Shivarampally Jagir

Ayesha Residency , Kings Colony, Nawab Saheb Kunta
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹5,167 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Ayesha  Residency For Sale  In Shivarampally Jagir1/3
Parking
Nearby: AtthapurUpperpally X RoadFamous Fitness GymMm pahadiSVC Eshwar Theater | Attapur

2 BHK Apartment In Elegance Builder For Sale In Mehfil Hotel

Elegance builder  Opposite to Mehfil hotel .
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹3,630 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
1,102 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Rajendra Nagar Bus DepotFamous Fitness GymMm pahadiCinepolis Sudha Multiplex TheaterNawab sahab kunta

2 BHK Apartment In Aisha Residency For Sale In Shivarampally Jagir

Aisha residency   Raghavendra Nagar, near Sardar Vallabhbhai Patel National Police Academy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,093 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
1/26
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: AtthapurUpperpally X RoadFamous Fitness GymMm pahadiAsian Cinemas Mcube Mall

3 BHK Apartment In Shree Kuber Towers For Sale In Shivarampally Jagir

shree kuber towers   Raghavendra Nagar, near Sardar Vallabhbhai Patel National Police Academy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹8,108 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,850 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Stand Alone Building For Sale In Yakatpura

srt colony rein bazaar yakutpura
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
31 Lacs
₹3,100 per sq.ft.
17,767/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Aramghar X RoadsFatima HospitalShama Cinema 70mmNawab sahab kuntaVattepally Fatima Nagar Near Ghafforiya Masjid

3 BHK Apartment In Tirtha Signature For Sale In Shivrampalli

Tirtha Signature  Shivrampalli, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹6,388 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,722 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Provident Kenworth For Sale In Bhavani Colony

Provident kenworth  pillar No : 294, T13-113, PV Narasimha Rao Expy, Bhavani Colony, Hyderabad, Premavathipet, Telangana 500030
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹7,992 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
976 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Moksha Satya Residency For Sale In Rajendra Nagar

Moksha Satya Residency  Rajendra Nagar, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.32 Crores
₹14,521 per sq.ft.
75,655/Month
Estimated EMI
909 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: AtthapurUpperpally X RoadFamous Fitness GymMm pahadiCinepolis Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In R.k Dream Homes For Sale In Nawab Saheb Kunta

R.K Dream homes  RK dream homes, ???? ??????? ????, Nawab Saheb Kunta, Mailardevpally, Hyderabad, Telangana, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
63 Lacs
₹5,727 per sq.ft.
36,108/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Apartment In Map Raj Ratan Residency For Sale In Mailardevpally

Map Raj Ratan Residency  Map Raj Ratan Residency, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Brundavan For Sale In Katedan

brundavan  140, 8-5, 53, Inner Ring Rd, Durga Nagar, Katedhan, Telangana 500005
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
99 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Ayesha Residency For Sale In Nawab Saheb Kunta

Ayesha residency  Shastripuram Colony, near Ayesha Residency. 1
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹4,833 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Flat In Mari Gold Appartment For Sale In Nawab Saheb Kunta

Tata Nagar Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.14 Crores
₹7,972 per sq.ft.
65,338/Month
Estimated EMI
1,430 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Moksha Satya Residency For Sale In Mailardevpally

Moksha Satya Residency  Satya Residency 8C9V+XQM Nawab Saheb Kunta Mailardevpally,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹4,545 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Lavitra Homes For Sale In Mailardevpally

Lavitra homes  Pragathi Colony, Nawab Saheb Kunta, Mailardevpally,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹7,059 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Sri Venkateshwara Nilyam, Meerpet For Sale In Meerpet

Sri Venkateshwara Nilyam, Meerpet  Meerpet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500097
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
South

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Katedhan

standalone building, Old Kurnool Road, near Balaji Crucible Agencies and Agarwal Kirana And General Store
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹929 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
7,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Shivarampally Jagir,

Raghavendra Nagar near Sardar Vallabhbhai Patel National Police Academy (SVPNPA)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹4,604 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,086 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Flat In A R Ii For Sale In Mailardevpally

Shivarampally Jagir Near SVNPA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
67 Lacs
₹6,091 per sq.ft.
38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Kings Mawin Arena For Sale In Sivarampalli

Aramghar X Roads,Near Aramghar Hanuman Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95.4 Lacs
₹5,300 per sq.ft.
54,678/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Shivarampally Jagir

Tata Nagar near Kali Mata Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹5,904 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,726 sqft
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Laxmiguda

Laxmiguda Rd, near Hanuman temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Flat In Hari Kripa Nivas For Sale In Katedhan,

TNGO Colony, near Sri Vasavi Kanyaka Parameshwari Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
12,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Rajendra Nagar Bus DepotFamous Fitness GymMm pahadiShama Cinema 70mmNawab sahab kunta

2 BHK Flat In Hills View Residense For Sale In Tngos Colony

katedhan road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
49 Lacs
₹4,188 per sq.ft.
28,084/Month
Estimated EMI
1,170 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Map jay raj residency without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Map jay raj residency, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Map jay raj residency?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Map jay raj residency.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Map jay raj residency?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Map jay raj residency is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Map jay raj residency?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Map jay raj residency. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!