nbrank,desc

1,088 - Flats for Sale in JD Vighnaharta, Thane Mumbai | NoBroker

1 BHK Apartment In Vighnaharta Society For Sale In Garibacha Wada Fire Brigade

vighnaharta society  Vighnarata society Don Bosco school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹8,496 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
565 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Vighnaharta Society For Sale  In Garibacha Wada Fire Brigade1/5
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallChetan Park

2 BHK Apartment In Swaminarayan City For Sale In Dombivali West

Swaminarayan City  Near Navnath Temple,Reti Bunder Road. Mothagaon,Dombivli West,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹7,232 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
802 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Swaminarayan City For Sale  In Dombivali West1/16
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Gopi Cine MallDombivliKitchen SpiceShyam Complex

2 BHK Apartment In Balaji Estate For Sale In Dombivali East

Balaji Estate  Balaji Estate, Balaji Estate Dombivli, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
37.72 Lacs
₹4,950 per sq.ft.
21,619/Month
Estimated EMI
762 sqft
Builtup
1/11
South
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallLok Dhara Phase 2 Garden

1 BHK Apartment In Swaminarayan City For Sale In Dombivali West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
41.99 Lacs
₹6,561 per sq.ft.
24,066/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Shree Sai Raj ParkDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallSai Balaji Park

1 BHK Apartment In Balaji Estate For Sale In Dombivali East

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27.63 Lacs
₹5,042 per sq.ft.
15,835/Month
Estimated EMI
548 sqft
Builtup
1/11
South

1 BHK Apartment In Yash Enclave Phase 2 For Sale In Dombivli West

Yash Enclave Phase 2  Kumbharkhan pada, Nava pada, Dombivli West
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
46 Lacs
₹7,077 per sq.ft.
26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/18

2 BHK Apartment In Lodha Palava For Sale In Dombivali West

Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹8,102 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
864 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallSai Balaji Park

1 BHK Apartment In Amar Elegance, Dombivli West For Sale In Dombivli West

Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Amber Bliss For Sale In Dombivli West

Amber Bliss  Dombivli West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹10,490 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,144 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Chintamani Heights For Sale In Devicha Pada

Chintamani Heights  Devicha Pada, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
54.84 Lacs
₹6,521 per sq.ft.
31,431/Month
Estimated EMI
841 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Chintamani Heights For Sale In Devicha Pada

Chintamani Heights  Devicha Pada, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
81.4 Lacs
₹6,195 per sq.ft.
46,653/Month
Estimated EMI
1,314 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sunrise Galaxy For Sale In Dombivli West

Sunrise Galaxy  Sunrise Galaxy, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Swaminarayan City For Sale In Dombivli West

Swaminarayan City  Swaminarayan City Phase I,Reti Bunder Road,Mothagaon, Thakurli,Konkan,421202
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹10,811 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
740 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Datta Kripa For Sale In Dombivli West

Sai Datta Kripa  Dombivli West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
69.59 Lacs
₹10,544 per sq.ft.
39,885/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Swaminarayan City, Dombivli West For Sale In Dombivli West

Swaminarayan City, Dombivli West  Swaminarayan City Phase I,Reti Bunder Road,Mothagaon, Thakurli,Konkan,421202
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹6,471 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Swaminarayan City For Sale In Dombivli West

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1 Crore
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

Under Loan
68 Lacs
₹8,662 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
785 sqft
Builtup
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Riddhi Ishwari Heights For Sale In Dombivli West

Riddhi Ishwari Heights  Dombivli West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹10,779 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
603 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Riddhi Ishwari Heights For Sale In Dombivli West

Riddhi Ishwari Heights  Dombivli West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹11,692 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
727 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Adi Shivdas Arcade For Sale In Dombivli

Adi Shivdas Arcade  Dombivli, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60.06 Lacs
₹4,851 per sq.ft.
34,423/Month
Estimated EMI
1,238 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Omkar Nascon Matoshree For Sale In Dombivali West

Omkar Nascon Matoshree  Kagde Chowk, Ambika Nagar, Dombivli West, Dombivli, Mumbai,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹9,380 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,226 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Shri Ratna Darshan Heights For Sale In Dombivli West

Shri Ratna Darshan Heights  Shri Ratna Darshan Heights, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹8,130 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
984 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Apartment In Sankalp Shree Omkar Chs For Sale In Dombivli East

Sankalp Shree Omkar CHS  Dombivli East, Dombivli, Mumbai, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹10,360 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
695 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Sankalp Shree Omkar Chs For Sale In Dombivli East

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
84 Lacs
₹10,422 per sq.ft.
48,144/Month
Estimated EMI
806 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Amar Elegance For Sale In Dombivli West

Amar Elegance  Dombivli West, Mumbai,Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹9,282 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
808 sqft
Builtup
1/3

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Jd vighnaharta without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Jd vighnaharta, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Jd vighnaharta?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Jd vighnaharta.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Jd vighnaharta?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Jd vighnaharta is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Jd vighnaharta?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Jd vighnaharta. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!