nbrank,desc

508 - Flats for Sale in Jimmy Tower, Sector 18, Sector 18 Mumbai | NoBroker

4 BHK Apartment In Alliaance The View For Sale In Ghansoli

Alliaance The View  Near State Bank of India, Navi Mumbai,Ghansoli, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.88 Crores
₹19,596 per sq.ft.
3.37 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,998 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Alliaance The View For Sale  In Ghansoli1/12
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankRabale Railway StationYash Paradise GymMGM HospitalBalaji Movieplex

3 BHK Apartment In Alliaance The View For Sale In Ghansoli

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.18 Crores
₹18,709 per sq.ft.
1.82 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,697 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Alliaance The View For Sale  In Ghansoli1/13
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Neelkanth Palm President For Sale In Ghansoli

Neelkanth Palm President  Jijamata Nagar, Sector 11,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.92 Crores
₹16,830 per sq.ft.
1.67 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,735 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Posh Society
North-West
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankRabale Railway StationYash Paradise GymAiroliBalaji Movieplex

1 BHK Apartment In Aurum Q Islands For Sale In Ghansoli

Aurum Q Islands  Behind Cinepolis - Aurum square,Navi Mumbai, Ghansoli, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹16,209 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
802 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Aurum Q Islands For Sale In Ghansoli

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.02 Crores
₹17,797 per sq.ft.
1.16 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,135 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Maithili The Trellis For Sale In Kopar Khairane

Maithili The Trellis  Near Café Coffee Day, Sector 10, Kopar Khairane, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.15 Crores
₹18,410 per sq.ft.
1.81 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,711 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankRabale Railway StationMGM HospitalBalaji MovieplexTurbhe Station Garden

2 BHK Apartment In Maithili The Trellis For Sale In Kopar Khairane

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.86 Crores
₹16,863 per sq.ft.
1.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,103 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Pushpanjali Building For Sale In Vashi

Pushpanjali Building  Palm Beach Rd, Sector 28 near 3M Car Care
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
4.65 Crores
₹27,761 per sq.ft.
2.67 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,675 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankGhansoli Railway Station (W)MGM HospitalBalaji MovieplexTurbhe Station Garden

1 BHK Apartment In Gami Telon For Sale In Navi Mumbai

Gami Telon  Near McDonald's, Ghansoli, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.01 Crores
₹19,202 per sq.ft.
57,887/Month
Estimated EMI
526 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Gami Telon For Sale In Navi Mumbai

Gami Telon  Near McDonald's, Ghansoli, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.62 Crores
₹17,628 per sq.ft.
92,849/Month
Estimated EMI
919 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Juhi Elegance For Sale In Ghansoli

Juhi Elegance  Ghansoli, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.4 Crores
₹15,277 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,571 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Juhi Elegance For Sale In Ghansoli

Juhi Elegance  Ghansoli, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹14,938 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,138 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Moraj Prive For Sale In Navi Mumbai

Moraj Prive  Navi Mumbai, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
98 Lacs
₹14,519 per sq.ft.
56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Tpv The Elements For Sale In Ghansoli

TPV The Elements  Ghansoli, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400701
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹16,129 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,085 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Tpv The Elements For Sale In Ghansoli

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.33 Crores
₹15,647 per sq.ft.
76,228/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Apartment Type
0

Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹30,216 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
695 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Gami Krishna Iris For Sale In Ghansoli

Gami Krishna Iris  Ghansoli, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.47 Crores
₹15,313 per sq.ft.
84,252/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Neelkanth Sunberry For Sale In Ghansoli

Neelkanth Sunberry  Ghansoli, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.13 Crores
₹15,849 per sq.ft.
64,765/Month
Estimated EMI
713 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Gami Asters For Sale In Ghansoli

Gami Asters  Ghansoli station road, near Extreme car care
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹18,750 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/17
North-East

4 BHK Apartment In Patel Estates For Sale In Kopar Khairane

Patel Estates  Patel Estates, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹5,034 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
2,781 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Tpv The Elements For Sale In Ghansoli

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹20,129 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,242 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Aurum Q Islands For Sale In Ghansoli

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.33 Crores
₹16,518 per sq.ft.
1.91 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,016 sqft
Builtup
1/11

1 BHK Apartment In Gami Krishna Iris For Sale In Ghansoli

Gami Krishna Iris  Ghansoli, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
74.18 Lacs
₹15,326 per sq.ft.
42,515/Month
Estimated EMI
484 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Aurum Q Residences For Sale In Ghansoli

Aurum Q Residences  Building No. 1, IT Park, Millenium Business Park, MIDC Industrial Area Sector 2, Mahape Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400710 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.8 Crores
₹30,695 per sq.ft.
2.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,238 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Aurum Q Residences For Sale In Ghansoli

Aurum Q Residences  3 Hexaware Technologies Millenium Business Park, MIDC Industrial Area, Sector 1, Kopar Khairane Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400710 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.4 Crores
₹31,662 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
758 sqft
Builtup
North-East

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Jimmy tower, sector 18 without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Jimmy tower, sector 18, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Jimmy tower, sector 18?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Jimmy tower, sector 18.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Jimmy tower, sector 18?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Jimmy tower, sector 18 is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Jimmy tower, sector 18?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Jimmy tower, sector 18. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!