nbrank,desc

148 - Flats for Sale in JMM Lalitha Nagar, Karapakkam Chennai | NoBroker

3 BHK Apartment In Jains Pebble Brook For Sale In Thoraipakkam

Jains Pebble Brook  Opposite to CTS,Madha koil street,Thoraipakkam, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹8,609 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,510 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Jains Pebble Brook For Sale  In Thoraipakkam1/5
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Kandanchavadi kotak branchKarapakkamVishwa Yoga Darshan (estd.2003)Thoraipakkam PerungudiArvind Theatre

2 BHK Apartment In Doshi Risington For Sale In Omr

Doshi Risington  Opposite to Aravind Theatre, Karapakkam, OMR, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.11 Crores
₹15,948 per sq.ft.
63,619/Month
Estimated EMI
696 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Doshi Risington For Sale  In Omr1/11
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Pallikarani Service pointKarapakkamVishwa Yoga Darshan (estd.2003)Thoraipakkam PerungudiArvind Theatre

3 BHK Apartment In Ozone Greens For Sale In Perumbakkam

Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹5,575 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,704 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Parking
Nearby: Pallikarani Service pointMedavakkam Koot RoadAnanda FlatsDR.KAMAKSHI MEMORIAL HOSPITALSArvind Theatre

2 BHK Apartment In Doshi Risington For Sale In Karapakkam

Doshi Risington  Karapakkam Sivan Temple (opp)
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.15 Crores
₹11,230 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,024 sqft
Builtup
1/25
Posh Society

4 BHK Apartment In Jains Pebble Brook For Sale In Thoraipakkam

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.05 Crores
₹7,587 per sq.ft.
1.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,702 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Tvh Svasti For Sale In Thoraipakkam

TVH Svasti  TVH Svasti, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹7,066 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,486 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: Kandanchavadi kotak branchKarapakkamAnanda FlatsThoraipakkam PerungudiPVR Grand Mall, Velachery

3 BHK Apartment In Nu Prestige Aishwarayam Apartment For Sale In Nungambakkam

Nu Prestige Aishwarayam Apartment  Nungambakkam , Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹7,813 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,560 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Sri Kirthika Antares For Sale In Karapakkam

Sri Kirthika Antares  Karapakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600097
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.39 Crores
₹7,956 per sq.ft.
79,667/Month
Estimated EMI
1,747 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Pallikarani Service pointMedavakkam Koot RoadVishwa Yoga Darshan (estd.2003)Thoraipakkam PerungudiArvind Theatre

3 BHK Apartment In Luxe Malainfraz For Sale In Karapakkam

Luxe Malainfraz  Karapakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹6,722 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,562 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Brigade Altius For Sale In Sholinganallur

Brigade Altius  Near New Guntur Gongura Restaurant, OMR, Sholinganallur, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.18 Crores
₹12,630 per sq.ft.
1.25 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,726 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Medavakkam Koot RoadVishwa Yoga Darshan (estd.2003)Gleneagles HealthCity ChennaiArvind TheatreWipro Park

3 BHK Apartment In Devinarayan Windmere For Sale In Karapakkam

Devinarayan Windmere  Devinarayan Windmere, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹6,954 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,510 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Jains Pebble Brook For Sale In Thoraipakkam

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
88 Lacs
₹7,921 per sq.ft.
50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
1,111 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Aa East Star K For Sale In Karapakkam

AA East Star K  Karapakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
67.1 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
38,458/Month
Estimated EMI
1,220 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Kst Blizz For Sale In Karapakkam

KST Blizz  Karapakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.32 Crores
₹8,494 per sq.ft.
75,655/Month
Estimated EMI
1,554 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Bluemoon Yash For Sale In Sholinganallur

Bluemoon Yash  Bluemoon Yash, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.19 Crores
₹8,293 per sq.ft.
68,204/Month
Estimated EMI
1,435 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: Pallikarani Service pointMedavakkam Koot RoadVishwa Yoga Darshan (estd.2003)Gleneagles HealthCity ChennaiArvind Theatre

4 BHK Apartment In Brigade Altius For Sale In Sholinganallur

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹13,752 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,545 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Tvh Svasti For Sale In Thoraipakkam

TVH Svasti  TVH Svasti, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.01 Crores
₹7,113 per sq.ft.
57,887/Month
Estimated EMI
1,420 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK Apartment In Doshi Risington, Karapakkam For Sale In Karapakkam

Doshi Risington, Karapakkam  Risington Main Entrance Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹10,929 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
549 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Posh Society
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Doshi Risington For Sale In Karapakkam

Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹11,737 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
639 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Posh Society
South

2 BHK Apartment In Aa East Star K For Sale In Karapakkam

AA East Star K  Karapakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
51.37 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
29,442/Month
Estimated EMI
934 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Bbcl Ashraya For Sale In Thoraipakkam

BBCL Ashraya  BBCL Ashraya, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.08 Crores
₹7,970 per sq.ft.
61,899/Month
Estimated EMI
1,355 sqft
Builtup
1/10

4 BHK Apartment In Asv Alexandria For Sale In Sholinganallur

Asv Alexandria  Rajiv Gandhi Salai, Sholinganallur, OMR, Elcot Sez, Sholinganallur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600119, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹8,750 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,857 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Commute Friendly
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Asv Alexandria For Sale In Sholinganallur

Asv Alexandria  Vivanta & Opp to Novotel, Sholinganallur junction, Sholinganallur, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹8,919 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,850 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Commute Friendly

4 BHK Apartment In Elegant Pelican Nest For Sale In Thoraipakkam

Elegant Pelican Nest  Elegant Pelican Nest, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.22 Crores
₹6,177 per sq.ft.
69,923/Month
Estimated EMI
1,975 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Kandanchavadi kotak branchMedavakkam Koot RoadAnanda FlatsThoraipakkam PerungudiArvind Theatre

3 BHK Apartment In Doshi Risington For Sale In Karapakkam

Doshi Risington  Old Mahabalipuram Road, Karapakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹11,960 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,296 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Jmm lalitha nagar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Jmm lalitha nagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Jmm lalitha nagar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Jmm lalitha nagar.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Jmm lalitha nagar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Jmm lalitha nagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Jmm lalitha nagar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Jmm lalitha nagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!