nbrank,desc

489 - Flats for Sale in JMS Premier Floors, Sector 95 Gurgaon | NoBroker

3 BHK Apartment In Jms Premier Floors For Sale In Sector 95

JMS Premier Floors  Sector 95, Gurgaon.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.72 Crores
₹9,857 per sq.ft.
98,580/Month
Estimated EMI
1,745 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Jms Premier Floors For Sale  In Sector 951/5
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: YES BankNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubFortis Hospital ManesarINOX Cinema

2 BHK Apartment In Jms Premier Floors For Sale In Sector 95

JMS Premier Floors  Sector 95, Gurgaon.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.32 Crores
₹9,851 per sq.ft.
75,655/Month
Estimated EMI
1,340 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Jms Premier Floors For Sale  In Sector 951/5
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Ansal Heights For Sale In Sector 92

Ansal Heights
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹8,475 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,770 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-East
Parking
Nearby: SBI Sikandarpur BadhaNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubMedeor Hospital, Manesardager cinema hall

3 BHK Apartment In Landmark Avana, Sector 95 For Sale In Sector 95

Not under loan
1.51 Crores
₹10,300 per sq.ft.
86,544/Month
Estimated EMI
1,466 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Sare Green Parc Petioles For Sale In Sector 92

Sare Green Parc Petioles  Near Unnamed Road, Sector 92, New Gurgaon, Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹9,259 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,836 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal
South

3 BHK Apartment In Sare The Grand For Sale In Sector 92

Sare The Grand  Pataudi Road, Sector 92, New Gurgaon, Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.9 Crores
₹14,500 per sq.ft.
1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Ansal Heights For Sale In Ansal Heights, Sector 92

Ansal Heights   Ansal Heights, Sec 92 Dwarka Expy Sector 92 Gurugram, Haryana 122001
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹7,576 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,320 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: SBI Sikandarpur BadhaNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubSilver Streak Multi Speciality Hospital New Gurgaondager cinema hall

2 BHK Apartment In Ansal Heights For Sale In Sector 86

Ansal Heights  Ansal Heights 86
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹8,824 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,360 sqft
Parking
Nearby: JSA HELIPADState Bank of India IMT MANESARNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubMedeor Hospital, Manesar

3 BHK Apartment In Landmark Avana Floors For Sale In Sector 95

Landmark Avana floors  Landmark Avana Sector 95
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.18 Crores
₹8,465 per sq.ft.
67,631/Month
Estimated EMI
1,394 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North-East
Parking
Nearby: YES BankNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubFortis Hospital Manesardager cinema hall

2 BHK Apartment In Jms The Nation For Sale In Sector 95

Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹8,955 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,340 sqft
Parking
Nearby: SBI Sikandarpur BadhaNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubFortis Hospital Manesardager cinema hall

4 BHK Apartment In Sare Petioles For Sale In Sector 92

SARE Petioles  Sector 92 ,Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
2,040 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Ansal Heights For Sale In Gurugram

Ansal Heights  9WWM+X9C, Gurugram,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
99 Lacs
₹7,279 per sq.ft.
56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
1,360 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Ansal Heights For Sale In Sector 92

Ansal Heights  Tower D-304 , near The Villa
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,320 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Jms Silver Living For Sale In Sector 95

JMS Silver Living  Village Dhorka, pataudi Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.56 Crores
₹11,064 per sq.ft.
89,410/Month
Estimated EMI
1,410 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Ansal Heights For Sale In Sector 92

Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹8,010 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,935 sqft
Builtup
1/10

4 BHK Apartment In Sare Petioles For Sale In Sector 92

Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Jms Silver Living For Sale In Sector 95

JMS Silver Living  Sector 95, Gurgaon.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.06 Crores
₹6,613 per sq.ft.
60,753/Month
Estimated EMI
1,603 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Saan Verdante For Sale In Sector 95

Saan Verdante  Saan Verdante, Gurgaon, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.2 Crores
₹14,305 per sq.ft.
2.98 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,635 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Saan Verdante For Sale In Sector 95

Saan Verdante  Saan Verdante, Gurgaon, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.81 Crores
₹14,300 per sq.ft.
1.61 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,965 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Jms The Nation For Sale In Sector 95

JMS The Nation  jms the nation CW77+R69, Sector 92, Gurugram, Haryana 122505, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹9,286 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-East

4 BHK Apartment In Rising Homes At Dxp 92 For Sale In Sector 92

Rising Homes At DXP 92  Sector 92, Gurugram, Haryana 122505, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.3 Crores
₹10,455 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Apartment In Signature Global City 92 For Sale In Sector 92

Under Loan
1.7 Crores
₹10,989 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,547 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Signature Global Sector 92 For Sale In Sector 92

Signature Global Sector 92  SIGNATURE GLOBAL CITY 92, Sector 92, Gurugram, Haryana 122505
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.1 Crores
₹9,244 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,190 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Rising Homes At Dxp 92 For Sale In Sector 92

Rising Homes At DXP 92  near, Dwarka expressway
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.6 Crores
₹12,066 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,326 sqft
Builtup
1/32

3 BHK Apartment In Dlf Gardencity Enclave, Sector 93 For Sale In Sector 93

Not under loan
2.49 Crores
₹15,428 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,614 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: SBI Sikandarpur BadhaNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubFortis Hospital ManesarInox Cinema

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Jms premier floors without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Jms premier floors, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Jms premier floors?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Jms premier floors.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Jms premier floors?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Jms premier floors is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Jms premier floors?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Jms premier floors. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!