nbrank,desc

113 - Flats for Sale in JS Lake Mist, Ramagondanahalli, Ramagondanahalli Bangalore | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Shriram Solitaire For Sale In Yelahanka New Town

Shriram Solitaire  Veerasagara main road, yelahanka new town
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.35 Crores
₹12,217 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,105 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Shriram Solitaire For Sale  In Yelahanka New Town1/8
Parking
Nearby: MS PalyaYalahanka CenterINOX RMZ Galleria MallCanara Bank Layout ParkBest County 3 Bus Stop

2 BHK Apartment In Ajmera Lakeside Paradise For Sale In Yelahanka

Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹11,905 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,008 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Ajmera Lakeside Paradise For Sale  In Yelahanka1/10

Ajmera Lakeside Paradise  Atturu Lake Road, Kempanahalli, Dr. Shivaram Karanth Layout, Kempanahalli, Veerasagara, Yelahanka Taluku, Bengaluru Urban, Karnataka, 560064, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹9,921 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,008 sqft
Builtup
1/21

2 BHK Apartment In Ajmera Florenza For Sale In Yelahanka New Town

Ajmera Florenza  4H55+MRQ, Attur Layout, Yelahanka New Town, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560064
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.25 Crores
₹10,452 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,196 sqft
Builtup
1/16

3 BHK Apartment In Sri Balaji Serene For Sale In Attur Layout

Under Loan
1.4 Crores
₹7,467 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,875 sqft
Builtup
1/25
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)Bagalur Cross Bus StopYalahanka CenterINOX RMZ Galleria MallCanara Bank Layout Park

2 BHK Apartment In Vaishnavi Serene For Sale In Yelahanka

Vaishnavi Serene  Vaishnavi Serene 4, 5B, IVRI Rd, Yelahaka, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560119
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
98 Lacs
₹10,889 per sq.ft.
56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/23
Parking
Nearby: Bagalur Cross Bus StopYalahanka CenterINOX RMZ Galleria MallBest County 3 Bus StopNitesh Central Park

2 BHK Apartment In Shriram Solitaire, Yelahanka New Town For Sale In Shriram Solitaire

Not under loan
1.18 Crores
₹9,042 per sq.ft.
67,631/Month
Estimated EMI
1,305 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Sree Durga Nandana For Sale In Yelahanka

Sree Durga Nandana  Yelahanka, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
96.5 Lacs
₹7,366 per sq.ft.
55,308/Month
Estimated EMI
1,310 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: MS PalyaYalahanka CenterVainidhi digital 2k cinemaCanara Bank Layout ParkBest County 3 Bus Stop

3 BHK Apartment In Land Capital Calista For Sale In Anantapuram

Land Capital Calista  Anantapuram, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹9,302 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,290 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)Bagalur Cross Bus StopYalahanka CenterINOX RMZ Galleria MallBest County 3 Bus Stop

3 BHK Apartment In Aruna Trivik Windwalk For Sale In Yelahanka

Aruna Trivik Windwalk  Veerasagara Main Road, Yelahanka, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.35 Crores
₹16,326 per sq.ft.
1.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,440 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Maxworth Max Madhuraâ  For Sale In Vidyaranyapura

Maxworth Max Madhura   Vidyaranyapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
81 Lacs
₹7,080 per sq.ft.
46,424/Month
Estimated EMI
1,144 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Ajmera Lugaano For Sale In Yelahanka

4H65+4F, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560064
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
79 Lacs
₹11,862 per sq.ft.
45,278/Month
Estimated EMI
666 sqft
Builtup
1/13

Shriram Solitaire  Veerasagara Main Rd, village, Yelahanka New Town Bengaluru, Karnataka 560064 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.24 Crores
₹10,040 per sq.ft.
71,069/Month
Estimated EMI
1,235 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Sree Durga Nandana For Sale In Durga Nandana Apartment

Not under loan
1.11 Crores
₹8,500 per sq.ft.
63,819/Month
Estimated EMI
1,310 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Vaishnavi Serene For Sale In Yelahanka

Vaishnavi Serene  Vaishnavi serene behind CRPF BENGALORE YALAHANKA, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560064, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.4 Crores
₹13,208 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,060 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)Bagalur Cross Bus StopYalahanka CenterINOX RMZ Galleria MallSri Padma Medicals & General Stores

2 BHK Apartment In Ajmera Luggano Marinalakeside View For Sale In 14, Attur Layout, Yelahanka, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560064, India

Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹8,929 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,008 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Mehi Aarushi Residency The Rising Sun, Vidyaranyapura For Sale In Yelahnaka New Town

Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹7,759 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,031 sqft
Builtup
1/2

4 BHK Apartment In Century Kindle For Sale In Yelahanka

Century Kindle  Yelahanka, Bangalore, Karnataka 560064
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.83 Crores
₹9,519 per sq.ft.
1.62 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,973 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Shriram Solitaire For Sale In Shriram Solitaire

Shriram Solitaire  Shriram Solitaire Near Vidhya Vikas Pre-School, Veerasagara village, Yelahanka New Town, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹9,343 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,445 sqft

Aruna Trivik Windwalk  Aruna Trivik Windwalk
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹8,758 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,884 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Dharani Greens For Sale In Yelahanka

Dharani Greens  Dharani Greens, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.06 Crores
₹7,067 per sq.ft.
60,753/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Shriram Solitaire For Sale In Yelahanka New Town

Shriram Solitaire  Opp to Veerasagara Lake
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.23 Crores
₹9,960 per sq.ft.
70,496/Month
Estimated EMI
1,235 sqft
Builtup
1/2

Shriram Solitaire  near villa sagar layout
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹8,378 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,492 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)MS PalyaYalahanka CenterINOX RMZ Galleria MallCanara Bank Layout Park

2 BHK Apartment In Ajmera Lakeside Paradise For Sale In Attur Layout Yelahanka

Ajmera Lakeside Paradise  Ajmera Lakeside Paradise
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.25 Crores
₹12,401 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,008 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Apartment In Fusion 4 Oyster For Sale In Yelahanka

Fusion 4 Oyster  Yelahanka, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹8,295 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,507 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)MS PalyaYalahanka CenterINOX RMZ Galleria MallSahakaranagar Park

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Js lake mist, ramagondanahalli without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Js lake mist, ramagondanahalli, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Js lake mist, ramagondanahalli?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Js lake mist, ramagondanahalli.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Js lake mist, ramagondanahalli?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Js lake mist, ramagondanahalli is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Js lake mist, ramagondanahalli?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Js lake mist, ramagondanahalli. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!