nbrank,desc

373 - Flats for Sale in Js Splendour, Ramamurthy Nagar Bangalore | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Aishwarya For Sale In Kasturi Nagar

Aishwarya  Near New Horizon College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹7,407 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Aishwarya For Sale  In Kasturi Nagar1/9
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchTin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalIndiranagar

3 BHK Apartment In Nava Subha Samruddhi For Sale In Banaswadi

Nava Subha Samruddhi  Kasturi Nagar, Banaswadi, Bangalore East , Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹8,278 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,510 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Nava Subha Samruddhi For Sale  In Banaswadi1/10
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchFrazer TownCULTKoshys HospitalIndiranagar

3 BHK Apartment In Vsr Tranquil For Sale In Horamavu

VSR Tranquil  Horamavu, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.46 Crores
₹9,966 per sq.ft.
83,679/Month
Estimated EMI
1,465 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: Tin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. PuraVenkateshwara Theatre 4K 3D

4 BHK Apartment In Vsr Tranquil For Sale In Horamavu

VSR Tranquil  Horamavu, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.72 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
1.56 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,720 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Vsr Tranquil For Sale In Horamavu

VSR Tranquil  Horamavu, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.12 Crores
₹9,956 per sq.ft.
64,192/Month
Estimated EMI
1,125 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Nava Subha Samruddhi For Sale In Banaswadi

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
96.27 Lacs
₹8,299 per sq.ft.
55,176/Month
Estimated EMI
1,160 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Nava Pushkara For Sale In Kalkere

Nava Pushkara  Kalkere, Bangalore, Karnataka, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹10,118 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,186 sqft
Parking
Nearby: MahadevpuraCULTSeegehalli Government HospitalK.R. PuraPVR VR Mall

2 BHK Apartment In Prestige Gulmohar For Sale In Horamavu

Prestige Gulmohar  Horamavu Main Road, Horamavu, KR Puram, Hobli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560043, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹14,115 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,169 sqft
Builtup
1/48
Parking
Nearby: Tin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. PuraPVR VR Mall

3 BHK Apartment In Vr Tranquil For Sale In Benson Town

VR tranquil  Pottery Town, Chinnapa Garden near Noble School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Apartment In Ds Needs 3 Project 168 For Sale In Horamavu

DS Needs 3 Project 168  Opposite To A Square Fitness Center, Hoysala Nagar Road, Horamavu, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.02 Crores
₹10,716 per sq.ft.
1.16 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,885 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: Tin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. PuraPVR VR Mall

2 BHK Apartment In Nava Vedantha For Sale In Ramamurthy Nagar

Nava Vedantha  Nava Vedantha, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
73.47 Lacs
₹5,822 per sq.ft.
42,108/Month
Estimated EMI
1,262 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Marathalli branchMahadevpuraCULTKoshys HospitalIndiranagar

3 BHK Apartment In Nava Vedantha For Sale In Ramamurthy Nagar

Nava Vedantha  Nava Vedantha, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
86.77 Lacs
₹5,739 per sq.ft.
49,731/Month
Estimated EMI
1,512 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Unishire La Vida For Sale In Horamavu

Unishire La Vida  Unishire La Vida, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
89.55 Lacs
₹5,990 per sq.ft.
51,325/Month
Estimated EMI
1,495 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaTin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalIndiranagar

4 BHK Apartment In Unishire La Vida For Sale In Horamavu

Unishire La Vida  Unishire La Vida, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.24 Crores
₹6,005 per sq.ft.
71,069/Month
Estimated EMI
2,065 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Unishire La Vida For Sale In Horamavu

Unishire La Vida  Unishire La Vida, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72.3 Lacs
₹5,990 per sq.ft.
41,438/Month
Estimated EMI
1,207 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Skyline Magnolia, Horamavu For Sale In Horamavu

A101 near Dev matha school Hormavu, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹9,282 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,616 sqft
Builtup
1/12
South-West
Parking
Nearby: SIB ArcadeTin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. Pura

3 BHK Apartment In Prestige Gulmohar For Sale In Horamavu

Prestige Gulmohar  Kalkere Main Rd, near BBMP Office, Jayanti Nagar, Horamavu, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560113
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.4 Crores
₹14,787 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,623 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: Tin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. PuraPVR VR Mall

2 BHK Apartment In J R Elegance Apartment For Sale In Horamavu

J R Elegance Apartment  Ashirvad Colony, Horamavu, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560043, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
88 Lacs
₹7,964 per sq.ft.
50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
1,105 sqft
Builtup
1/34

2 BHK Apartment In Vasavi Sai Anugraha For Sale In Ramamurthy Nagar

Vasavi sai Anugraha   2M7C+CQR, 3rd Block, Yarraiaina Palya, Ramamurthy Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560016, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
73 Lacs
₹6,784 per sq.ft.
41,839/Month
Estimated EMI
1,076 sqft
Builtup
1/24

2 BHK Apartment In Vega East Woods For Sale In Krishnarajapuram

Vega East Woods  237, Vijnanapura Rd, Vijinapura, Dooravani Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560016, India Lat, Lon: 13.001793, 77.675541
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.2 Crores
₹11,163 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,075 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadMarathalli branchMahadevpuraSeegehalli Government HospitalHoodi

2 BHK Apartment In Svs Coco Grooves For Sale In Ramamurthy Nagar

Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,787 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,105 sqft
Builtup
1/36

2 BHK Apartment In Sbm Delight, Horamavu For Sale In Horamavu

SBM Delight, Horamavu  Mahathma Gandhi Statue
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
97 Lacs
₹7,984 per sq.ft.
55,595/Month
Estimated EMI
1,215 sqft
Builtup
1/40

2 BHK Apartment In Bhavana Homes For Sale In Horamavu

Bhavana Homes  1st main, Munnireddy Layout, Horamavu, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
76 Lacs
₹6,726 per sq.ft.
43,559/Month
Estimated EMI
1,130 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
Nearby: SIB ArcadeTin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. Pura

2 BHK Apartment In Slv Vajra For Sale In Horamavu

Slv Vajra  2MH5 QRV, Mahatma Gandhi Rd, Horamavu, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560113, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹7,522 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,130 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchKempapuraCoffee Board ParkJC Nagar Municipal HospitalBaiyappanahalli

2 BHK Apartment In Sm Signature For Sale In Horamavu, Bangalore

Sm Signature  Sm Signature, 2nd Main Road, Munireddy Layout, Horamavu, Bengaluru, Karnataka, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹7,124 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,123 sqft
Builtup
1/24
Parking
Nearby: Tin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. PuraPVR VR Mall

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Js splendour without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Js splendour, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Js splendour?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Js splendour.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Js splendour?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Js splendour is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Js splendour?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Js splendour. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!