nbrank,desc

455 - Flats for Sale in JSN Greens, Horamavu Bangalore | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Dsr Waterscape For Sale In K Channasandra

DSR Waterscape  DSR WATERSCAPE, K Channasandra Main Rd, Horamavu, Bengaluru, Huvinane, Karnataka 560043
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.18 Crores
₹9,633 per sq.ft.
67,631/Month
Estimated EMI
1,225 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Dsr Waterscape For Sale  In K Channasandra1/21
South
Parking
Nearby: Thambuchetty PalyaKoshys HospitalVenkateshwara Theatre 4K 3DRiches Garden IIHrushi Medical & General Store

3 BHK Apartment In Rohan Upavan For Sale In Kyalasanahalli

Rohan Upavan  Bileshivale Main Road, Rammana Layout, Kyalasanahalli, Byrathi, Karnataka, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.35 Crores
₹14,724 per sq.ft.
1.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,596 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Rohan Upavan For Sale  In Kyalasanahalli1/5
Parking
Nearby: Horamavu AgaraCULTKoshys HospitalPVR MSRRiches Garden II

3 BHK Apartment In Ds Max Sky Grand For Sale In Kalkere

Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹9,574 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,410 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Parking
Nearby: Tin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. PuraVenkateshwara Theatre 4K 3D

3 BHK Apartment In Rohan Upavan For Sale In Kyalasanahalli

Rohan Upavan  Bileshivale Main Rd, Hanumanthappa Layout, Kyalasanahalli, Bengaluru, Byrathi, Karnataka 560077
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹14,398 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,528 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: Hennur CrossCULTKoshys HospitalPVR MSRRiches Garden II

2 BHK Apartment In Rohan Upavan For Sale In Off Hennur Road

Rohan Upavan  bileshivale main rd
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
91 Lacs
₹13,462 per sq.ft.
52,156/Month
Estimated EMI
676 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Mirabilis For Sale In Horamavu

Mirabilis  Kolte Patil Mirabilis
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.8 Crores
₹14,516 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,240 sqft
Builtup
1/21

2 BHK Apartment In Rohan Upavan For Sale In Off Hennur Road

Rohan Upavan  Kyalasanahalli,Rohan Upavan
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.35 Crores
₹12,535 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,077 sqft
Builtup
1/15

1 BHK Apartment In Rohan Upavan For Sale In Off Hennur Road

Rohan Upavan  Bileshivale Main Rd, Hanumanthappa Layout, Kyalasanahalli,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹11,867 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
632 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Rohan Upavan For Sale In Hennur Main Rd

Rohan Upavan  Survey No. 48/1 & 48/4A Kyalasanahalli Village Avalahalli Main Road, Near Byrathi Cross, Off, Hennur Main Rd, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560077, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.02 Crores
₹13,058 per sq.ft.
1.16 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,547 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Trendsquare Precioso For Sale In Kalkere

Trendsquare Precioso  Banjara Layout, Kalkere, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560016, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹10,361 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,303 sqft
Builtup
1/43

3 BHK Apartment In Ds Max Sky Grand For Sale In Kalkere

DS MAX Sky Grand   DS-Max Skygrand Kalkere-Agara Main Road Ramaiah Layout, Horamavu Agara, Horamavu, opposite National Public School, Dodda Kempaiah Layout, Kalkere, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560043, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹10,909 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,375 sqft
Builtup
1/25

3 BHK Apartment In Rohan Upavan For Sale In Bileshivale

Rohan Upavan  Near Kia show room
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.45 Crores
₹22,477 per sq.ft.
1.4 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,090 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: Thambuchetty PalyaKoshys HospitalPVR MSRRiches Garden IISri Padma Medicals & General Stores

DSR Waterscape  DSR Waterscape K Channasandra, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.16 Crores
₹9,611 per sq.ft.
66,484/Month
Estimated EMI
1,207 sqft
Builtup
1/18
South

2 BHK Apartment In Nava Vaibhava For Sale In Horamavu

Nava Vaibhava  Nava Vaibhava, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
94 Lacs
₹7,980 per sq.ft.
53,875/Month
Estimated EMI
1,178 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Ds Needs 3 Project 168 For Sale In Horamavu

DS Needs 3 Project 168  Opposite To A Square Fitness Center, Hoysala Nagar Road, Horamavu, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.02 Crores
₹10,716 per sq.ft.
1.16 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,885 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: Tin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. PuraPVR VR Mall

3 BHK Apartment In Nava Jyothi Gokulam For Sale In Divya Unnathi Layout

Nava Jyothi Gokulam  Divya Unnathi Layout
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹9,306 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,773 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Tin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. PuraMukunda Theatre

3 BHK Apartment In Rohan Upavan For Sale In Byrathi

Rohan Upavan  Rohan Upavan Bileshivale Main Rd, Hanumanthappa Layout, Kyalasanahalli Bengaluru, Byrathi, Karnataka 560077 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹12,903 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Rohan Upavan For Sale In Byrathi

Rohan Upavan  Aavalahalli Main Rd, Rammana Layout, Byrathi, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560077, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.3 Crores
₹12,695 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,024 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Balaji Futurity For Sale In Bileshivale

Balaji Futurity  Bileshivale , Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.09 Crores
₹4,102 per sq.ft.
62,472/Month
Estimated EMI
2,657 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sekhar Olympus , For Sale In Horamavu

Sekhar Olympus ,   .Vishveshwaraya Rd, Horamavu Agara,sekhar olympus
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹8,403 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,190 sqft
Builtup
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Vsr Tranquil For Sale In Horamavu

VSR Tranquil  Horamavu, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.12 Crores
₹9,956 per sq.ft.
64,192/Month
Estimated EMI
1,125 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Ds-max Sky Grand For Sale In Kalkere

Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹10,150 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,133 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Lh Casa Flora For Sale In Horamavu

LH Casa Flora  Horamavu, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
77.53 Lacs
₹6,376 per sq.ft.
44,435/Month
Estimated EMI
1,216 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Ds-max Sky Grand For Sale In Kalyan Nagar

DS-Max Sky Grand  DS-Max Sky Grand, Kalyan Nagar, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹5,906 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,270 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchFrazer TownCULTKoshys HospitalIndiranagar

2 BHK Apartment In Balaji Futurity For Sale In Bileshivale

Under Loan
87 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
49,863/Month
Estimated EMI
1,160 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Jsn greens without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Jsn greens, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Jsn greens?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Jsn greens.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Jsn greens?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Jsn greens is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Jsn greens?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Jsn greens. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!