nbrank,desc

1,471 - Flats for Sale in JVM Orchid, Dhokali Mumbai | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Jvm Orchid For Sale In Dhokali

JVM Orchid  Dhokali, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.14 Crores
₹11,987 per sq.ft.
65,338/Month
Estimated EMI
951 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Jvm Orchid For Sale  In Dhokali
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaThane Station (E)Jupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder MallHiranandani joggers Park

1 BHK Apartment In Jvm Orchid For Sale In Dhokali

JVM Orchid  Dhokali, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
77 Lacs
₹13,007 per sq.ft.
44,132/Month
Estimated EMI
592 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Jvm Orchid For Sale  In Dhokali

2 BHK Apartment In Ashar Pulse For Sale In Thane

Ashar Pulse  Near The vadapav ministry, Majiwada,Thane,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹14,050 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,032 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Tata Consultancy ServicesThaneone Corporate Business IT ParkViviana MallKorum MallShirin Apartments

1 BHK Apartment In Ashar Pulse For Sale In Thane

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
68.42 Lacs
₹13,992 per sq.ft.
39,214/Month
Estimated EMI
489 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal

1 BHK Apartment In Pride Palms For Sale In Kolshet Road

Not under loan
96 Lacs
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
55,021/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/37
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaKharegaonShakti Fitness ThaneJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

3 BHK Flat In Ashar Sapphire For Sale In Thane West

Kolshet road opp Dmart
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.3 Crores
₹18,654 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,233 sqft
Builtup
1/34

3 BHK Apartment In Neelkanth Greens, Neelkanth Greens For Sale In Neelkanth Greens

Neelkanth Greens, Neelkanth Greens  Neelkanth Greens, Neelkanth Woods, Manpada, Thane West, Than 400610
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹19,091 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: New India Co-operative Bank Limited Vasant ViharViviana MallShakti Fitness ThaneJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

1 BHK Apartment In Saptashree Galicia For Sale In Thane West

Saptashree Galicia  Near Kerala Oottupura Dine In Restaurant, Kolshet Road, Thane West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65.65 Lacs
₹9,669 per sq.ft.
37,626/Month
Estimated EMI
679 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: New India Co-operative Bank Limited Vasant ViharGarden EstateJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder MallHiranandani joggers Park

2 BHK Apartment In Saptashree Galicia For Sale In Thane West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
89.46 Lacs
₹10,306 per sq.ft.
51,273/Month
Estimated EMI
868 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Ashar Axis For Sale In Thane West

Ashar Axis  Ashar Axis, Junction, next to BP Petrol Pump, Subhash Nagar, Majiwada,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹23,407 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
769 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaKharegaonJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder MallHiranandani joggers Park

2 BHK Apartment In Risland Icon, Thane For Sale In Majiwada

Risland Icon, Thane   Highland Gardens Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.6 Crores
₹18,824 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Acme Ozone For Sale In Thane West

Under Loan
1.8 Crores
₹13,846 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Posh Society
South

1 BHK Apartment In Ashar Edge For Sale In Thane West

Under Loan
1.15 Crores
₹23,958 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
480 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK Apartment In Siddhi Highland Park For Sale In Thane West

Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹14,876 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
605 sqft
Builtup
1/8

4 BHK Apartment In Crystal Spires For Sale In Thane West

Crystal Spires  Junction, Manpada, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400607
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6 Crores
₹22,642 per sq.ft.
3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,650 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Jvm Accord For Sale In Thane West

JVM Accord  MANORAMA NAGAR
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
57 Lacs
₹18,447 per sq.ft.
32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
309 sqft
Builtup
South-West
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Jvm Spectrum For Sale In Dhokali, Thane West

JVM Spectrum  Dhokali, Thane, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹20,576 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
486 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Neelkanth Greens Sunflower For Sale In Patlipada

Neelkanth Greens Sunflower  Neelkanth Greens Complex, Patlipada, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400610
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.8 Crores
₹20,513 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,365 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: New India Co-operative Bank Limited Vasant ViharCadbury JunctionShakti Fitness ThaneJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

1 BHK Apartment In Unique Villa For Sale In Kalyan East

Unique Villa  Katemanivali, Near Saket College of Arts, Science & Commerce
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
27 Lacs
₹5,347 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
505 sqft
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankWayle NagarAIMS HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesChetan Park

2 BHK Apartment In Hiranandani Iris For Sale In Thane

Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹14,634 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,230 sqft

4 BHK Apartment In Hiranandani Iris For Sale In Thane

Not under loan
5.8 Crores
₹14,054 per sq.ft.
3.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,127 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Risland Icon For Sale In Thane

Risland Icon  Highland Garden Rd, Dhokali, thane west, 400607
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Unique Vistas For Sale In Thane

Unique Vistas  Opp Cosmos Lounge
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.55 Crores
₹22,334 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
694 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Parking
Nearby: New India Co-operative Bank Limited Vasant ViharKharegaonShakti Fitness ThaneJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

3 BHK Apartment In Acme Ozone Centilia For Sale In Manpada

Acme Ozone Centilia  6XJC+QWQ, Manpada, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400610
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹13,818 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,375 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Risland Icon, Thane For Sale In Thane

Not under loan
1.42 Crores
₹18,323 per sq.ft.
81,386/Month
Estimated EMI
775 sqft
Builtup
North-East

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Jvm orchid without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Jvm orchid, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Jvm orchid?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Jvm orchid.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Jvm orchid?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Jvm orchid is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Jvm orchid?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Jvm orchid. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!