nbrank,desc

446 - Flats for Sale in K Raheja Maestro, Juhu Mumbai | NoBroker

4 BHK Apartment In K Raheja Maestro For Sale In Br House, Juhu Tara Rd, Opposite Hotel Sea Princess, Airport Area, Juhu, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400049

K Raheja Maestro  Near Bank Of India, Juhu Tara Road, Juhu, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
26.32 Crores
₹57,897 per sq.ft.
15.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,546 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In K Raheja Maestro For Sale  In Br House, Juhu Tara Rd, Opposite Hotel Sea Princess, Airport Area, Juhu, Mumbai, Maharashtra 4000491/15
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportHDFC BankKalinaAshtangayogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research Institute

3 BHK Apartment In Acorp Paradise For Sale In Vile Parle West

ACORP Paradise  Vile Parle West,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.59 Crores
₹39,929 per sq.ft.
3.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Acorp Paradise For Sale  In Vile Parle West1/2
Exclusive Deal

4 BHK Apartment In Om Navkar Residency For Sale In Vile Parle West

Om Navkar Residency  Vile Parle West,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9.65 Crores
₹46,439 per sq.ft.
5.53 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,078 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Arunis 19 Degree North For Sale In Santacruz West

Arunis 19 Degree North  Near Post & Telegraph Office, Saraswati Road, Santacruz West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.96 Crores
₹38,569 per sq.ft.
2.84 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,285 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankKalinaBodyGarazSaroogi HospitalLIC of India Andheri Metro Station

3 BHK Apartment In Arunis 19 Degree North For Sale In Santacruz West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.25 Crores
₹39,212 per sq.ft.
3.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,595 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportHDFC BankKalinaPearl hazelineJeevan Vikas Kendra Hospital

3 BHK Apartment In Orchid Vasundhara, Santacruz West, Santacruz West For Sale In Santacruz (west)

Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹41,133 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,094 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportHDFC BankKalinaCommunity ServiceJeevan Vikas Kendra Hospital

1 BHK Apartment In Dgs Sheetal Inder Mohini For Sale In Santacruz West

DGS Sheetal Inder Mohini  near lallu bhai park, Hasmukh Nagar, Santacruz West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.01 Crores
₹29,007 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
693 sqft
Builtup
1/11

4 BHK Apartment In Micl Jade Park For Sale In Vile Parle West

MICL Jade Park  Near SVKM's Mithibai College of Arts, SV Road , Vileparle West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.55 Crores
₹27,043 per sq.ft.
3.76 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,423 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankKalinaAshtangayogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research InstituteTECNO Marol Naka Metro Station

2 BHK Apartment In Mantri Our Home For Sale In Andheri West

Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹29,412 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Lotus Kuber Villa For Sale In Vile Parle West

Lotus Kuber Villa  Vile Parle, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.37 Crores
₹42,999 per sq.ft.
4.22 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,714 sqft
Builtup
1/2

4 BHK Apartment In Lotus Kuber Villa For Sale In Vile Parle West

Lotus Kuber Villa  Vile Parle West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12.28 Crores
₹35,823 per sq.ft.
7.04 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,428 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Avasva Aarambh For Sale In Vile Parle West

Avasva Aarambh  Vile Parle West,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.63 Crores
₹30,688 per sq.ft.
1.51 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
857 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Avasva Aarambh For Sale In Vile Parle West

Avasva Aarambh  Vile Parle West,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.82 Crores
₹31,836 per sq.ft.
2.76 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,514 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In S Raheja Aramia For Sale In Khar West

S Raheja Aramia  Near Utsav Restaurant, 16th Road, Khar West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15.35 Crores
₹61,232 per sq.ft.
8.8 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,507 sqft
Builtup
1/11

1 BHK Apartment In Jrt Arave For Sale In Vile Parle West

JRT Arave  Vile Parle West, Vile Parle, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400056
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.03 Crores
₹28,713 per sq.ft.
1.16 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
707 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Jrt Arave For Sale In Vile Parle West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.1 Crores
₹28,757 per sq.ft.
1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,078 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In S Raheja Aramia For Sale In Khar West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20.12 Crores
₹56,703 per sq.ft.
11.53 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,549 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Pioneer Heritage Residency For Sale In Santacruz West

Pioneer Heritage Residency  near Reliance SMART, Rizvi Nagar, Khira Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹20,765 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
915 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South
Parking
Nearby: Reliance SMARTGold Cinema SantacruzMcDonald'sParle SquareSanta Cruz

2 BHK Apartment In Bandana Apartment For Sale In Vile Parle West

Bandana Apartment  LIC Colony, Suresh Colony, Vile Parle West
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹46,154 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Apartment In Navin Nagar 2 Chsl For Sale In Santacruz West

Navin Nagar 2 CHSL  Chapel Ln, Near St. Thomas Mar Thoma Syrian Church
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹38,462 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
325 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportSVC CO-OPERATIVE BANK LTD.KalinaCommunity ServiceBandra West Lelavati Hospital

1 BHK Apartment In Khira Nagar Apartment For Sale In Santacruz West,

Khira Nagar Apartment  Khira Nagar Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.2 Crores
₹30,000 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportHDFC BankKalinaPearl hazelineKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research Institute

2 BHK Flat In Sambhav Eden For Sale In Ram Mandir Road

Eden,Jai Bhawani CHSL Ram Mandir Road Prathna Samaj Road,Vile Parle East,Konkan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.82 Crores
₹32,988 per sq.ft.
2.19 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,158 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankKalinaCommunity ServiceKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research InstituteTECNO Marol Naka Metro Station

3 BHK Flat In Usha Apartment For Sale In Santacruz West

Suvasa Shop no. 1 & 2 Ground Floor 24 Usha Villa Linking Rd, Santacruz West Mumbai, Maharashtra 400054 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8.8 Crores
₹42,410 per sq.ft.
5.04 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,075 sqft
Builtup
1/23
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportHDFC BankKalinaPearl hazelineP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research Centre

1 BHK Flat In Arunodaya Chs For Sale In Santacruz West

Swami Vivekananda Rd near Reliance SMART
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹31,507 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
365 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Girnar Chs For Sale In Santacruz West

Chapel Ln Navin Nagar near Santacruz Ismaili Jamatkhana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹32,479 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
585 sqft
Builtup
North-West
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportHDFC BankKalinaCommunity ServiceBandra West Lelavati Hospital

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the K raheja maestro without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in K raheja maestro, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in K raheja maestro?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in K raheja maestro.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in K raheja maestro?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in K raheja maestro is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the K raheja maestro?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in K raheja maestro. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!