nbrank,desc

309 - Flats for Sale in Kalash Alpha Heights, Dundahera Ghaziabad | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Truvae Fragrance Homes For Sale In Siddharth Vihar

Truvae Fragrance Homes  Sector 3, Siddharth Vihar, Raj Nagar, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201010
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹8,597 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,105 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Truvae Fragrance Homes For Sale  In Siddharth Vihar1/4
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Lucknow AirportState Bank of India MODEL TOWN (GHAZIABAD)Noida Sector 62ROCK GYMFortis Hospital, Noida

4+ BHK Apartment In The Prestige City For Sale In Indirapuram

The Prestige City  Near Arya Bhatt International School, Sidharath Vihar, Indirapuram, Noida.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.24 Crores
₹13,592 per sq.ft.
3.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,591 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat In The Prestige City For Sale  In Indirapuram1/10
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In The Prestige City For Sale In Indirapuram

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.03 Crores
₹15,954 per sq.ft.
2.31 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,526 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Kotak Mahindra BankNoida Sector 62ROCK GYMMax Super Speciality Hospital, VaishaliNoida Electronic City

3 BHK Apartment In The Prestige City For Sale In Indirapuram

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.3 Crores
₹14,550 per sq.ft.
1.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,268 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Codename Siddharth Vihar For Sale In Siddharth Vihar

Codename Siddharth Vihar  Siddharth Vihar, Noida.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.47 Crores
₹9,484 per sq.ft.
84,252/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
1/13

4 BHK Apartment In Codename Siddharth Vihar For Sale In Siddharth Vihar

Codename Siddharth Vihar  Siddharth Vihar, Noida.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.18 Crores
₹9,478 per sq.ft.
1.25 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,300 sqft
Builtup
1/13
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Apartment In Codename Siddharth Vihar For Sale In Siddharth Vihar

Codename Siddharth Vihar  Siddharth Vihar, Noida.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.85 Crores
₹9,500 per sq.ft.
1.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
1/13
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Truvae Fragrance Homes For Sale In Siddharth Vihar

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.27 Crores
₹9,407 per sq.ft.
72,789/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Mrc Height For Sale In Behrampur

MRC Height  Near Royal Tower 2, Unione Residency Behrampur Ghazaiabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,414 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
793 sqft
Builtup
1/21

3 BHK Flat In Imperial Heights Ramprastha For Sale In Indirapuram

Chotpur Rd, Ramprastha Project, Indirapuram, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201014
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹14,716 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,495 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Gaurs Siddhartham For Sale In Indirapuram

Gaurs Siddhartham  NH 24, Siddharth Vihar, Indirapuram, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201009
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹11,640 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
945 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Lucknow AirportState Bank of India MODEL TOWN (GHAZIABAD)Noida Sector 62ROCK GYMokhla

1 BHK Apartment In Lig For Sale In Pratap Vihar

lig  Sector-11 , Near Golden Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16.5 Lacs
₹3,667 per sq.ft.
9,456/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Lucknow AirportState Bank of India MODEL TOWN (GHAZIABAD)Noida Sector 62ROCK GYMSarvodaya Hospital, Noida

2 BHK Apartment In Rishabh Cloud 9 For Sale In Indirapuram

Not under loan
1 Crore
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South
Parking
Nearby: Lucknow AirportCENTRAL BANK OF INDIA - INDIRAPURAM BranchNoida Sector 62ROCK GYMFortis Hospital, Noida

3 BHK Apartment In Rishabh Cloud 9, Indirapuram For Sale In Indirapuram

Rishabh Cloud 9, Indirapuram  Ahinsa Khand 2, Indirapuram, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201014
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹9,696 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,186 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Airport TownshipCENTRAL BANK OF INDIA - INDIRAPURAM BranchNoida Sector 62ROCK GYMFortis Hospital, Noida

3 BHK Apartment In Divyansh Onyx For Sale In Shahpur Bamheta

Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Aditya White Cottage For Sale In Bamheta, Ghaziabad

Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,024 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,328 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of India Shastri Nagar GhaziabadPanchavati Colony Purani GateVishal GymManipal Hospital, GhaziabadSilver City Multiplex

3 BHK Apartment In Prateek Grand Carnesia For Sale In Siddharth Vihar

Prateek Grand Carnesia  Prateek Grand Carnesia
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹11,333 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Ambuj City For Sale In Jcm7+384, Christian Nagar, Vijay Nagar, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201009, India

Ambuj City  Tigri Gol Chakker Taj highway on road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
20 Lacs
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
480 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North-West
Parking
Nearby: Lucknow AirportState Bank of India MODEL TOWN (GHAZIABAD)Noida Sector 62Fittcube GymFortis Hospital, Noida

2 BHK Apartment In Rishabh Cloud 9 For Sale In Indirapuram

Rishabh Cloud 9  Ahinsa Khand 2, Indirapuram, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201014
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.15 Crores
₹10,052 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,144 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Apartment In Prateek Grand City For Sale In Siddharth Vihar

Prateek Grand City  Siddharth Vihar, Krishna Vihar, NH-24, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.8 Crores
₹13,043 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,380 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Ambuj City For Sale In Vijay Nagar

Ambuj City  at Ambuj City
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

4 BHK Apartment In Exotica Elegance For Sale In Indirapuram

Exotica elegance  mall road, ahinsa khand 2
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.55 Crores
₹12,439 per sq.ft.
1.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,050 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: Lucknow AirportCENTRAL BANK OF INDIA - INDIRAPURAM BranchNoida Sector 62ROCK GYMMax Super Speciality Hospital, Vaishali

3 BHK Apartment In Prateek Grand Carnesia For Sale In Delhi Public School-pratap Vihar, 7, Near Shiv Kala Hotel, Sector-11, Indirapuram, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201009, India

Prateek Grand Carnesia  Oposite Santosh Medical College, Pratap Vihar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹11,142 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,795 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Gaurs Siddhartham | Gaursons India | Siddharth Vihar For Sale In Pratap Vihar

Plot no. BS08, National Highway 24, Siddharth Vihar, Pratap Vihar, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201009, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹25,316 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,185 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society

4 BHK Apartment In Apex Kremlin For Sale In Siddharth Vihar

Apex Kremlin  Indirapuram, Siddharth Vihar, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201009
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.45 Crores
₹13,388 per sq.ft.
1.4 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,830 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Posh Society
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Kalash alpha heights without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Kalash alpha heights, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Kalash alpha heights?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Kalash alpha heights.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Kalash alpha heights?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Kalash alpha heights is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Kalash alpha heights?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Kalash alpha heights. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!