nbrank,desc

830 - Flats for Sale in Kalyani Apartment, Kalyani Apartment Delhi | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Uttam Nagar For Sale In Sukar Bazar

Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Uttam Nagar For Sale  In Sukar Bazar
Parking
Nearby: Raghu nagarIndusInd BankUttam Nagar West Metro StationBINDAPUR DDA GYMCentral Hospital
0.6 km from Uttam Nagar West
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Whispering Greens For Sale In Dwarka

Whispering Greens  Sector 11 near petrol pump
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹20,737 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,170 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Whispering Greens For Sale  In Dwarka 1/25
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Raghu nagarIndusInd BankUttam Nagar West Metro StationBINDAPUR DDA GYMGovernment Dispensary
0.8 km from Dwarka Sector- 11
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Majestic Apartment For Sale In Sector 18

Majestic Apartment  Sector 18, Sector 18A Dwarka, Dwarka, New Delhi, Delhi 110078
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.25 Crores
₹19,520 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,665 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankUttam Nagar West Metro StationBINDAPUR DDA GYMGovernment DispensaryDwarka Mor Metro Station
1.8 km from Dwarka Sec 12
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Rwa South For Sale In Uttam Nagar

Rwa South Uttam Nagar Subhash Park,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
41 Lacs
₹3,905 per sq.ft.
23,498/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/4
0.9 km from Uttam Nagar West
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Unity Residency For Sale In Mansa Ram Park, Uttam Nagar

Not under loan
71 Lacs
₹7,016 per sq.ft.
40,693/Month
Estimated EMI
1,012 sqft
Builtup
1/14
1.2 km from Nawada
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment For Sale In Hauz Khas

standalone building  standalone building, IIT market rd near Indian Institute of Technology Delhi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.15 Crores
₹19,128 per sq.ft.
1.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,124 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Raghu nagarIndusInd BankUttam Nagar West Metro StationBINDAPUR DDA GYMVenkateshwar Hospital

3 BHK Flat In Shashi Bhawan For Sale In Kakrola

Old Palam Rd, near Vishwakarma Mandir, Dwarka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,989 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
930 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Sunrise Apartment For Sale In Kakrola

sunrise apartment  Shiv Park-1 Near True value show room
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
72 Lacs
₹13,067 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
551 sqft
Builtup
1/3
1.7 km from Dwarka
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Om Towers For Sale In Matiala

Om Towers  Om Towers, Matiala
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹11,818 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/9
0.1 km from Nawada
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Om Apartments For Sale In Bharat Vihar, Dwarka

Om Apartments  Gurudwara Gali, near KISAN MANDI MEGAMART
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
47 Lacs
₹7,209 per sq.ft.
26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
652 sqft
1.7 km from Dwarka
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Krishna Apartment For Sale In Dwarka

Shree Krishna Apartment  Plot no- 10, Rd Number 201, Sector 5, Dwarka, New Delhi, Delhi 110078, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹5,600 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Apartment In Mahadev Residency For Sale In Matiala

Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹6,554 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
534 sqft
Builtup
1/8
1.1 km from Nawada
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Sai Prabhat For Sale In Sector 15 Dwarka

Sai Prabhat  Raju Enclave near Vishwakarma mandir, old palam road, nearby, Sector 15 Dwarka, Kakrola, Delhi 110078, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,566 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
990 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Ashirwad Apartment For Sale In Rajapuri Uttam Nagar 59

Ashirwad Apartment  gali.no 13, Bharat Vihar Raod
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
36 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Apartment For Sale In Uttam Nagar

Sai apartment  Block T near Guru Ram Dass Tent House
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
27 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Commute Friendly

3 BHK Flat In Krishna Apartment For Sale In Uttam Nagar

street no 13, shiv mandir road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/17
1.7 km from Dwarka Mor
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Om Towers For Sale In Matiala

om towers   Guru Harkishan Nagar, Matiala Extension, Matiala,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹5,238 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Flat In Sham Apartment For Sale In Matiala

Main Rajapuri Rd, near Rajmandir Hypermarket Raja Puri
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Apartment For Sale In Subhash Park, Uttam Nagar

shree apartment  near rameshwar building. bindapur matiyala road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹5,926 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
1.8 km from Uttam Nagar West
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Rajasthan Apart,ment For Sale In Dwarka

rajasthan apart,ment  Sector 4 Rd near modern convent school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.3 Crores
₹14,375 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
2.0 km from Nawada
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat In New Age Apartment For Sale In Uttam Nagar

Mansa Ram Park, near UPHC MANSA RAM PARK DISPENSARY
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
18.5 Lacs
₹4,625 per sq.ft.
10,603/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Netaji Subhash Apartment For Sale In Sector 13

Netaji Subhash Apartment  Netaji Subhash Apartment, 1, Phase 1, Sector 13, Kakrola
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹17,619 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/19
North-East
1.6 km from Dwarka Sector- 13
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat In Ashirawad Apartment For Sale In Uttam Nagar

Main Rajapuri Rd, near Shanti Nursing Home
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Radhey Krishna Apartment For Sale In Matiala

Radhey Krishna Apartment  Propertiesyoulike Developers Pvt. Ltd.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,491 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
668 sqft
Builtup
South

3 BHK Flat In Gold Croft Apartments For Sale In Dwarka

Sector 11 Dwarka, Dwarka, Delhi, 110075
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.2 Crores
₹22,069 per sq.ft.
1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
1.7 km from Dwarka Sector- 11
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Kalyani apartment without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Kalyani apartment, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Kalyani apartment?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Kalyani apartment.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Kalyani apartment?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Kalyani apartment is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Kalyani apartment?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Kalyani apartment. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!