nbrank,desc

317 - Flats for Sale in Kalyani Tech Park, Brookefield Bangalore | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Divyasree Republic Of Whitefield For Sale In Whitefield

Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹21,490 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,047 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Divyasree Republic Of Whitefield For Sale  In Whitefield1/7
North-East
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaBalagere Road VarthurHoodi

3 BHK Apartment In Divyasree Republic Of Whitefield For Sale In Whitefield

Divyasree Republic Of Whitefield  Divyasree Republic Of Whitefield
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.95 Crores
₹17,111 per sq.ft.
1.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,724 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Divyasree Republic Of Whitefield For Sale  In Whitefield1/6
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In The Residences At Brigade Tech Gardens, Brookefield For Sale In Brookefields

Not under loan
5 Crores
₹22,779 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,195 sqft
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaBalagere Road Varthur

3 BHK Apartment In Amrutha Heights Phase 1 For Sale In Whitefield

Amrutha Heights Phase 1  XPCP+7CJ, Nallurhalli, Whitefield, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560066, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.8 Crores
₹11,742 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,533 sqft
Builtup
1/6

Divyasree Republic Of Whitefield  DivyaSree Republic of Whitefield, EPIP Zone, Brookefield, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560066
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.5 Crores
₹23,878 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,047 sqft
Builtup
1/33
Don't Know

Divyasree Republic Of Whitefield  next to Accenture EPIP Zone, Whitefield
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.9 Crores
₹16,821 per sq.ft.
1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,724 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South-East

Under Loan
2.05 Crores
₹20,961 per sq.ft.
1.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
978 sqft
Builtup
1/22
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Pursuit Of A Radical Rhapsody For Sale In Whitefield

Not under loan
4.85 Crores
₹24,657 per sq.ft.
2.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,967 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaSeegehalli Government HospitalHoodi

3 BHK Apartment In Sjr Primecorp Vogue Residences For Sale In Hoodi

Sjr Primecorp Vogue Residences  XPJ8+CRH, SAP Rd, KIADB Export Promotion Industrial Area, Whitefield, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560066, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.79 Crores
₹16,127 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,730 sqft
Builtup
1/31

Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹18,147 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,047 sqft
Builtup
1/13

4 BHK Apartment In Pursuit Of A Radical Rhapsody For Sale In Whitefield

Not under loan
9.5 Crores
₹23,171 per sq.ft.
5.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,100 sqft
Builtup
1/4
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Elv Marvel For Sale In Block-a2, Elv Marvel, Nallurhalli, Whitefield, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560066, India

Not under loan
1.06 Crores
₹9,021 per sq.ft.
60,753/Month
Estimated EMI
1,175 sqft
Builtup
1/4

Not under loan
11 Crores
₹27,507 per sq.ft.
6.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,999 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Amrutha Heights Phase 1 For Sale In Whitefield

Amrutha Heights Phase 1  Nallurahalli Main Rd, Nallurhalli, Whitefield, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560066
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹13,055 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,149 sqft

Divyasree Republic Of Whitefield  190A Dream meadows brookefeild
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.85 Crores
₹20,357 per sq.ft.
1.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Pursuit Of A Radical Rhapsody Villa For Sale In Whitefield

Pursuit of a Radical Rhapsody Villa  Pursuit of a Radical Rhapsody Villa
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.85 Crores
₹18,842 per sq.ft.
2.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,574 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Century Mirai, Marathahalli For Sale In Munnekolala

Not under loan
3.1 Crores
₹18,619 per sq.ft.
1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,665 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Amrutha Heights Phase 2 For Sale In Whitefield

Under Loan
2 Crores
₹14,782 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,353 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Amrutha Heights For Sale In Whitefield

Amrutha Heights  Nallurahalli , Amrutha Heights
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹11,371 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,583 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Amrutha Heights For Sale In Whitefield

Amrutha Heights  Nallurahalli Main Rd, near The Whitefield Market, Nallurhalli, Whitefield, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560066
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/24

Not under loan
1.99 Crores
₹19,007 per sq.ft.
1.14 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,047 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Divyasree Republic Of Whitefield For Sale In Divyasree Republic Of Whitefield

Under Loan
2.99 Crores
₹17,343 per sq.ft.
1.71 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,724 sqft
Builtup
1/37
South-East

4 BHK Apartment In Sumadhura Edition For Sale In Whitefield

Sumadhura Edition  Near Machaxi Play9 Sports Centre, Siddapura, Whitefield, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.82 Crores
₹13,493 per sq.ft.
1.62 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,090 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Apartment In Pursuit Of A Radical Rhapsody Villa For Sale In Whitefield

Not under loan
6.73 Crores
₹24,499 per sq.ft.
3.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,747 sqft
Builtup
1/7
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Windmills Of Your Mind For Sale In Whitefield

Windmills Of Your Mind  No 331, 5B Rd, Shivaji Nagar, EPIP Zone, Whitefield, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560048, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.9 Crores
₹9,959 per sq.ft.
3.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,924 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Kalyani tech park without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Kalyani tech park, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Kalyani tech park?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Kalyani tech park.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Kalyani tech park?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Kalyani tech park is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Kalyani tech park?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Kalyani tech park. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!