nbrank,desc

60 - Flats for Sale in Kamalam Divine, Padappai Chennai | NoBroker

3 BHK Apartment In Ruby Courtyard For Sale In Padappai

Ruby Courtyard  Next to SNR Mall,Tambaram ,Padappai, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
77 Lacs
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
44,132/Month
Estimated EMI
1,320 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Ruby Courtyard For Sale  In Padappai1/10
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: PadappaiMHC Park AvenueKovai KitchenMannivakkam Govt. High SchoolSivasakthi Supermarket

2 BHK Apartment In Ruby Courtyard For Sale In Padappai

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,908 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
931 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Ruby Courtyard For Sale  In Padappai1/10
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Primrose For Sale In Tambaram, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, India

Casagrand Primrose  Sub Registrar Office, Padappai (800m)
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹5,305 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,131 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchChrompetVignesh Creche & Play SchoolRela Institute and Medical CentreNational Theatre

2 BHK Apartment In Tvs Emerald Flourish For Sale In Padappai

Under Loan
47 Lacs
₹5,305 per sq.ft.
26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
886 sqft
Builtup
1/26
Parking
Nearby: PadappaiJKP BriyaniIndira's New Town - Villas & Houses

4 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Primrose For Sale In Perungalathur

Casagrand Primrose  Casagrand Primrose, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹5,298 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,586 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: PadappaiRuby FlamingoKovai KitchenMannivakkam Govt. High SchoolManivakkam Extn

3 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Primrose For Sale In Perungalathur

Casagrand Primrose  Casagrand Primrose, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.44 Crores
₹9,396 per sq.ft.
82,341/Month
Estimated EMI
1,529 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Primrose For Sale In Tambaram, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, India

Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹5,886 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,529 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Tvs Flourish, Padappai For Sale In Padappai

TVS Flourish, Padappai  Near Jamai ICE CREAM FACTORY
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
47 Lacs
₹5,305 per sq.ft.
26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
886 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
Nearby: PadappaiRuby FlamingoJKP BriyaniHoly Sai International SchoolManivakkam Extn

2 BHK Apartment In Tvs Flourish For Sale In Padappai

TVS Flourish  Jamai Icecream Padappai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
69
₹0 per sq.ft.
0/Month
Estimated EMI
726 sqft
Builtup
1/8

Casagrand Primrose  Alvin international school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹5,784 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,556 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
South

2 BHK Apartment In Tvs Flourish For Sale In Padappai

TVS Flourish  salamangalam. padappai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,769 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft
Parking
Nearby: PadappaiMalles AatmikaJKP BriyaniHoly Sai International SchoolManivakkam Extn

3 BHK Apartment In Casagrande Primrose For Sale In Perungalathur

casagrande primrose  Tambaram - Mudichur - Oragadam Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
92 Lacs
₹5,894 per sq.ft.
52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
1,561 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Primrose For Sale In Perungalathur

Casagrand Primrose  Casagrand Primrose, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
53 Lacs
₹4,736 per sq.ft.
30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
1,119 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Platinum For Sale In Perungalathur

Under Loan
1.73 Crores
₹10,441 per sq.ft.
99,154/Month
Estimated EMI
1,657 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: PadappaiRuby FlamingoJKP BriyaniMannivakkam Govt. High SchoolManivakkam Extn

2 BHK Flat In Tvs Emerald Flourish For Sale In Padappai

Opp to GE Alstom company
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,079 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
886 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Parking
Nearby: Stone Bridge Pearl Castle

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Vari Homes For Sale In Padappai

sri vari homes   Vandalur Walajabad Road near A G Hospital - Rural Health Clinic
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
47 Lacs
₹4,421 per sq.ft.
26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
1,063 sqft
Parking
Nearby: PadappaiRuby FlamingoJKP BriyaniMannivakkam Govt. High SchoolSivasakthi Supermarket
1.4 km from Thousand Lights
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In David Nagar, Padappai For Sale In Padappai

David Nagar, Padappai  David Nagar, Padappai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹5,561 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
1,043 sqft
Builtup
1/11

1 BHK Apartment In Ortec Empire Avenue For Sale In Padapai

Ortec Empire Avenue  Ortec Empire Avenue
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
21 Lacs
₹3,646 per sq.ft.
12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
576 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Flat In Lakshmi Apartment For Sale In Padappai

oragadam rd near casagrand apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹3,846 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Pearl Castle. David Nagar For Sale In Padappai

88, 101, Pearl castle. david nagar. padappai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,455 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/19
South-West
Parking
Nearby: PadappaiMHC Park AvenueJKP BriyaniHoly Sai International SchoolManivakkam Extn

2 BHK Apartment In Padmavathy Apartment For Sale In Padappai

padmavathy apartment  V2J5+465, Ragavendra Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
30 Lacs
₹4,800 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Commute Friendly
North-East
Parking
Nearby: PadappaiV4U AthulahJKP BriyaniIndira's New Town - Villas & Houses

2 BHK Apartment In Arun Excello Atana For Sale In Padappai

Arun Excello Atana  wallajabad rd near hp petrol bunk
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
21 Lacs
₹3,307 per sq.ft.
12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
635 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Arun Excello Atana For Sale In Padappai

Arun Excello Atana  karanithangal, near padapai
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
25 Lacs
₹4,425 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
565 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: PadappaiNatwest EthosJKP BriyaniHoly Sai International SchoolManivakkam Extn

2 BHK Flat In Madhulika Apartment For Sale In Padappai

Padappai, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹4,179 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
670 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: PadappaiNatwest EthosJKP BriyaniHoly Sai International School

2 BHK Apartment In Arun Excello Atana For Sale In Padappai

Not under loan
21 Lacs
₹2,979 per sq.ft.
12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
705 sqft
Builtup
1/4

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Kamalam divine without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Kamalam divine, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Kamalam divine?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Kamalam divine.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Kamalam divine?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Kamalam divine is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Kamalam divine?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Kamalam divine. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!