nbrank,desc

847 - Flats, Apartments for Sale near Kapil Vastu Building , Mumbai Without Brokerage

2 BHK Apartment In Indusagar Chs For Sale In Kandivali West

Indusagar chs  sai baba mandir ln near Ekta Chana Bhandar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹18,308 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
792 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Indusagar Chs For Sale  In Kandivali West1/4
Parking
Nearby: Sukh Shanti Co. Op. Credit Society Ltd.I.C. ColonySawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALMalad West

1 RK Apartment In Samarth Chs For Sale In Kandivali West

Samarth CHS  Kandivali West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
29 Lacs
₹16,111 per sq.ft.
16,621/Month
Estimated EMI
180 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Samarth Chs For Sale  In Kandivali West

1 BHK Apartment In Vidisha Shreyaan Heights For Sale In Kandivali West

Vidisha Shreyaan Heights  Kandivali West, Kandivali, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400067
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.29 Crores
₹18,481 per sq.ft.
73,935/Month
Estimated EMI
698 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonySawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALMalad West

2 BHK Apartment In Vidisha Shreyaan Heights For Sale In Kandivali West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.02 Crores
₹18,133 per sq.ft.
1.16 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,114 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Neelam Building For Sale In Kandivali West

Neelam building   Kailash Nagar,Near Varahi Mata Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹26,786 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Vrindavan For Sale In Goregaon West

26, Rd Number 2, Tilak Nagar, Goregaon West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400104, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹13,462 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Commute Friendly

1 BHK Apartment In Sandhya Eve Horizon For Sale In Kandivali West

Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
520 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Horizon Gold For Sale In Kandivali West

horizon gold   Horizon Gold building 6R8H+6WJ RDP Rd Number 6, Sangh Chhaya CHS, RDP 8, Charkop Sector 3, Kandivali West Mumbai, Maharashtra 400067 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹34,456 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
653 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sandhya Eve Horizon For Sale In 13-18, Dr Dg Palkar Rd, Shivkrupa Chs, Rdp 8, Charkop Sector 3, Kandivali West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400067, India

Sandhya Eve Horizon  Next To Bhagwati Restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.5 Crores
₹29,377 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
851 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 RK Flat In Shivneri Apartment For Sale In Shivneri Apartments

kharegaon bhayendra east Near baba hospita
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹7,292 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
480 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Archana Apartment Chs Ltd For Sale In Vazira Naka Ganpati Mandir

Archana Apartment CHS Ltd  Ram Mandir Rd near Anandrao Pawar school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹15,417 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: Sukh Shanti Co. Op. Credit Society Ltd.I.C. ColonyShivam PhysiqueSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALMalad West

1 BHK Apartment In Gagangiri Anvaya For Sale In Kandivali West

Gagangiri Anvaya  Kandivali West, Kandivali, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400067
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹17,507 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
714 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Gagangiri Anvaya For Sale In Kandivali West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹17,536 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,055 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Gagangiri Anvaya For Sale In Kandivali West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.54 Crores
₹17,517 per sq.ft.
1.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Nirmal Nagar Chs Sion Koliwada For Sale In Sion

Sionkoliwada mumbai near raoli muncipal m,aternity hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
57 Lacs
₹17,538 per sq.ft.
32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
325 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMKalinaMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station

2 BHK Apartment In Sandhya Charkop Jeevan Mangal Chsl, Kandivali West For Sale In Kandivali West

Sandhya Charkop Jeevan Mangal CHSL, Kandivali West  Charkop Sector 3, Kandivali West, Kandivali, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400067
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.04 Crores
₹19,606 per sq.ft.
1.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,040 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK Apartment In Charkop Supriya For Sale In Kandivali West

Charkop Supriya  Kandivali West, Kandivali, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400067
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹18,000 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Siddharth Apartment For Sale In Kandivali West

Siddharth Apartment  Charkop Siddarth Society Lane Near A-1 Dairy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹18,421 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Lcon Shree Prasad Chsl For Sale In Naupada

Lcon Shree Prasad CHSL  Lcon Shree Prasad CHSL, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.01 Crores
₹13,630 per sq.ft.
57,887/Month
Estimated EMI
741 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Lcon Shree Prasad Chsl For Sale In Naupada

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.36 Crores
₹13,573 per sq.ft.
77,947/Month
Estimated EMI
1,002 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Kranti Society For Sale In Kandivali West

Shivkrupa CHS, RDP 8, Charkop Sector 6, Kandivali West
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat In Aarti Avishkar Complex For Sale In Kandivali West

Bander Pakhadi
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.25 Crores
₹21,048 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,069 sqft
Builtup
1/25
Commute Friendly
North-West

3 BHK Apartment In Bhoomi Sagar Manthan For Sale In Kandivali West

Bhoomi Sagar Manthan  Kandivali West, Kandivali, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.98 Crores
₹15,196 per sq.ft.
1.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,303 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Bhoomi Sagar Manthan For Sale In Kandivali West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.42 Crores
₹14,564 per sq.ft.
81,386/Month
Estimated EMI
975 sqft

1 RK Apartment In Goodluck Chs For Sale In Goregaon West

Goodluck chs  8, Piramal Nagar Housing Society Rd, Plot 5, Piramal Nagar, Goregaon West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400104
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹31,579 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
285 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Kapil vastu chs without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Kapil vastu chs, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Kapil vastu chs?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Kapil vastu chs.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Kapil vastu chs?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Kapil vastu chs is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Kapil vastu chs?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Kapil vastu chs. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!