nbrank,desc

1,160 - Flats for Sale in Kavya Atlantis Apartment, Thane West Mumbai | NoBroker

1 BHK Apartment In Aura Cosmos Springs For Sale In Thane West

Aura Cosmos Springs  202/HiraManik Bldg, Cosmos Springs, Ghodbunder Rd, Owale, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400615, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹10,333 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Aura Cosmos Springs For Sale  In Thane West1/7
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Garden EstateShakti Fitness ThaneSARIPS DIAGNOSTICS & HEALTHCAREHiranandani joggers ParkDOSTI IMPERIA

1 BHK Apartment In Joy Square For Sale In Thane West

Joy Square  Ghodbunder Rd near Hypercity Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹10,714 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Joy Square For Sale  In Thane West
Parking
Nearby: G CorpD MartBig Shopping CenterHypercityHaware Dahlia Bldg A D And E

1 BHK Apartment In Shree Savali For Sale In Thane West

Under Loan
62 Lacs
₹9,538 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Garden EstateShakti Fitness ThaneSARIPS DIAGNOSTICS & HEALTHCAREHiranandani joggers ParkLodha Splendora

1 BHK Apartment In Rutu Richmond For Sale In Thane West

Rutu Richmond  richmond enclave rutu city kasarvadavli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹15,294 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
425 sqft
Parking
Nearby: New India Co-operative Bank Limited Vasant ViharGarden EstateShakti Fitness ThaneSARIPS DIAGNOSTICS & HEALTHCAREMovieMax - Wonder Mall

1 BHK Apartment In Puranik City For Sale In Thane West

Puranik City  Ghodbunder Rd, Kasarvadavali, Near Benchmark Playschool,Thane West
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹10,545 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know

1 RK Apartment In Haware Dahlia For Sale In Thane West

Haware Dahlia   Kasarvadavali, Thane West, Thane, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400615
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Flat In Haware Citi For Sale In Thane West

Hawre city off godbunder road kasarvadavali junction, Behind Big mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹11,314 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,149 sqft
Builtup
1/66
Posh Society

1 BHK Apartment In Chirag Cascade Avenue Bellagio For Sale In Thane

Chirag Cascade Avenue Bellagio  Near Heart Lake,Kasarwadvali,Thane, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
57.89 Lacs
₹7,254 per sq.ft.
33,179/Month
Estimated EMI
798 sqft
Builtup
1/12

1 BHK Apartment In Raunak Unnati Woods For Sale In Thane West

Raunak Unnati Woods  Anand Nagar phase 7
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹12,222 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Parking
Nearby: New India Co-operative Bank Limited Vasant ViharGarden EstateShakti Fitness ThaneSARIPS DIAGNOSTICS & HEALTHCAREHiranandani joggers Park

3 BHK Apartment In Ace Aviana For Sale In Thane West

Ace Aviana  Kasarvadavali, near Ashok Smruti Phase 2 ,Thane West Thane,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.68 Crores
₹15,273 per sq.ft.
96,288/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/27
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: Garden EstateShakti Fitness ThaneSARIPS DIAGNOSTICS & HEALTHCAREHiranandani joggers ParkHiranandani Meadows

1 BHK Apartment In Everest Petunia For Sale In Thane West

Everest Petunia  Ghodbunder Rd, Kasarvadavali near Hyper City Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹9,231 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Apartment In Cosmos Jewels For Sale In Thane

Cosmos Jewels  Cosmos Jewels, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.74 Crores
₹11,425 per sq.ft.
99,727/Month
Estimated EMI
1,523 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Parkwoods Chs For Sale In Thane West

Parkwoods chs  Ghodbunder Road,Near DMART,Thane West
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹13,091 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,375 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Parking
Nearby: New India Co-operative Bank Limited Vasant ViharGarden EstateSARIPS DIAGNOSTICS & HEALTHCAREMovieMax - Wonder MallHiranandani joggers Park

1 BHK Flat In Pushpanjali Residency For Sale In Thane West

Pushpanjali Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
58 Lacs
₹9,400 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
617 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Raunak Unnathi Woods Phase 7 A And B For Sale In Kasarvadavali

Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹10,435 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
575 sqft
Builtup
1/20

1 BHK Apartment In Vijay Nagari Annex For Sale In Thane West

Vijay Nagari Annex  Anu Nagar, Vijay Nagari, Thane West, Thane
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹10,909 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Posh Society
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Grand Square For Sale In Thane West

Royal plaza hall
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
58 Lacs
₹10,339 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
561 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Posh Society
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Puraniks Rdc Pinewood For Sale In Thane

Puraniks RDC Pinewood  Thane West, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
77.85 Lacs
₹9,312 per sq.ft.
44,619/Month
Estimated EMI
836 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Raunak Bliss For Sale In Thane West

Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹13,183 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
531 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Aravali Hills Chs For Sale In Kasarvadavali

Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹10,577 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
520 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Rutu Enclave For Sale In Rutu Enclave, Anand Nagar, Thane West

Rutu enclave  Dmart at kasarvadavli
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
52 Lacs
₹13,000 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Puranik City For Sale In Thane

Unnamed Road, Owale, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400615
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹13,636 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
440 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Garden EstateSARIPS DIAGNOSTICS & HEALTHCAREHiranandani joggers ParkDOSTI IMPERIAThe Courtyard

2 BHK Flat In Prity Park Chs For Sale In Thane West

Ghodbunder Road, Thane, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹7,692 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
975 sqft
Builtup
1/28
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Trikuta Chs For Sale In Thane West

Haware city road, Near Euro school, Hyper city mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹9,198 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
761 sqft
Builtup
1/16

1 BHK Flat In Shree Srushti Complex Thane West For Sale In Kasarvadavali, Thane West

Shree Srushti CHSL opp hypercity near ap shah college
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
62.5 Lacs
₹8,993 per sq.ft.
35,821/Month
Estimated EMI
695 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-East

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Kavya atlantis apartment without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Kavya atlantis apartment, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Kavya atlantis apartment?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Kavya atlantis apartment.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Kavya atlantis apartment?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Kavya atlantis apartment is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Kavya atlantis apartment?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Kavya atlantis apartment. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!