nbrank,desc

506 - Flats for Sale in KCG Complex, KCG Complex Delhi | NoBroker

3 BHK Apartment In Qutub Heights Apartment For Sale In Mehrauli

qutub heights Apartment  baba banda singh bahadur school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Qutub Heights Apartment For Sale  In Mehrauli1/3
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Indra Gandhi International Airport Terminal 3 New DelhiHDFC BankChattarpur Metro StationParyavaran Complex,SaketMax Super Speciality Hospital, Saket (Max Saket)

2 BHK Apartment In Omkar White House For Sale In Omkar Apartment

omkar white house  ward no. 6 near lord krishna apartment mehrauli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹6,465 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
495 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Omkar White House For Sale  In Omkar Apartment
1.0 km from Tughlakabad
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Gyandeep Appartment For Sale In Mehrauli

Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,444 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South

1 BHK Apartment In Dr Ambedkar Colony For Sale In Chhatarpur Extension

Dr Ambedkar Colony  Ambedkar Colony, Chattarpur, New Delhi, Delhi 110074
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹5,056 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
356 sqft
0.9 km from Chhattarpur
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Shubham Apartment For Sale In Vasant Kunj

Shubham Apartment  Shubham Apartment mehrauli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/27
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Hira Apartment For Sale In Mehrauli

Hira Apartment  Hira Apartment, 886/E, Talaab lane, Ward No 6, Aam Bagh, Gandhi Colony, Mehrauli, New Delhi, Delhi 110030, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South

3 BHK Apartment In Rose Apartment For Sale In Rajpur

rose Apartment   Rajpur Khurd Village near Chattarpur Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
North-East
0.9 km from Chhattarpur
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Mehrawali Apartment For Sale In Mehrauli

Mehrawali Apartment  Mehrawali Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹3,226 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,395 sqft

4 BHK Apartment In Builder Floor For Sale In Chhatarpur

builder floor  100 Feet Rd, Chhatarpur Enclave Phase 2, Chattarpur Enclave, near Townhouse Rudra Inn Near Chhatarpur Metro Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
1.7 km from Chhattarpur
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Tyagi Apartment For Sale In Mehrauli

Tyagi Apartment  120 ward no 2 mehrauli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15.5 Lacs
₹3,444 per sq.ft.
8,883/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Skyway Apartments, Mehrauli For Sale In Mehrauli Market

Skyway Apartments, Mehrauli  Close to Jahaj Mahal and Shamshi talaab.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹3,231 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/13
South

1 BHK Apartment In Vishnu Apartment For Sale In Mehrauli

Vishnu Apartment  Aam Bagh, Andheria Mor Village,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18.5 Lacs
₹4,111 per sq.ft.
10,603/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/16

3 BHK Apartment In Gangotri Apartment For Sale In Mehrauli

Gangotri apartment  desu road Near CANARA BANK
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Avyu Apartments For Sale In Aam Bagh, Brijwasi Colony, Mehrauli

Avyu Apartments near Main Bazar Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹6,750 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Aradhana Apartments, For Sale In Mehrauli Ward No-2

Aradhana Apartments,  ward no. 02, meh New Delhi, Delhi 110066
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
33 Lacs
₹3,143 per sq.ft.
18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Flower Valley Apartments For Sale In Mehrauli

Aam Bagh, Brijwasi Colony, Mehrauli, New Delhi, Delhi 110030, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Mangalam Apartment - A 357 For Sale In Chattarpur Enclave

Mangalam Apartment - A 357  G52P+3MV, Chattarpur Enclave Phase 2, Phase 1, Chattarpur Enclave, Maidan Garhi, New Delhi, Delhi 110030
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹5,418 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
2,215 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
0.9 km from Chhattarpur
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Raheja Ridge Castle For Sale In Mehrauli

Raheja Ridge Castle  895 / C-2, Ridge Castle, Aam Bagh, Brijwasi Colony, Mehrauli, New Delhi, Delhi 110030, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Shridhar Apartment For Sale In Mehrauli

Shridhar Apartment  Shridhar Apartment, Kalka Das Marg, Ward no- 2, Aam Bagh, Gandhi Colony, Mehrauli, New Delhi, Delhi 110016, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹4,235 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Navyug Apartments For Sale In 10

Pari Medicos
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹4,889 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Parivaar Apartment For Sale In Mehrauli

Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,222 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
766 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South

1 BHK Apartment In Santosh Apartment For Sale In Chhatarpur

Santosh Apartment  Near Tyagi baraat ghar, Shivalaya Road CHATTARPUR metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankChattarpur Metro StationParyavaran Complex,SaketMax Super Speciality Hospital, Saket (Max Saket)Saket

1 BHK Apartment In Anandam Residency For Sale In Mehrauli

Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹6,135 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
489 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Kalra House For Sale In Sector-a

near vikas hospital ,Mehrauli Rd 603 oblic 20e
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹7,303 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
Builtup
South

3 BHK Flat In Vijay Laxmi Apartment For Sale In Chattarpur

Chattarpur Mandir Rd, near Tivoli Garden Resort Hotel,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹3,692 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
South

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Kcg complex without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Kcg complex, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Kcg complex?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Kcg complex.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Kcg complex?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Kcg complex is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Kcg complex?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Kcg complex. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!