2 BHK Apartment In Keerthi Residency For Sale In Keerthi Residency Apartments, Belathur, Krishnarajapuram, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560067, India
Keerthi Residency Keerthi Residency, 560067, behind HDFC Bank, Belathur, Kadugodi, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560067, India
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹8,017 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,185 sqft
Builtup
1/38North