nbrank,desc

167 - Flats for Sale in Keh Narinyas, Pallavaram Chennai | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Codename Pallavaram - Radial Road For Sale In Zamin Pallavaram

Not under loan
99 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Codename Pallavaram - Radial Road For Sale  In Zamin Pallavaram1/5
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Super Saravana StoresPVRPVR CinemasVettri Theatres 4K 3DPallavaram Railway Station

3 BHK Apartment In Krishna Mithila For Sale In Pallavaram

Krishna Mithila  Krishna Mithila, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
96.46 Lacs
₹6,063 per sq.ft.
55,285/Month
Estimated EMI
1,591 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Krishna Mithila For Sale  In Pallavaram1/5
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiChrompet Railway StationKanchipuram.Kauvery Hospital - Radial RoadMeenambakkam Metro

3 BHK Apartment In Rohini Mayfair For Sale In Pallavaram

Rohini Mayfair  Pallavaram, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
77.47 Lacs
₹6,193 per sq.ft.
44,401/Month
Estimated EMI
1,251 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Apartment In Ap For Sale In Pallavaram

AP  45Bharathi Nagar Main Rd, near Inter Mission Industrial Training School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
54 Lacs
₹6,870 per sq.ft.
30,949/Month
Estimated EMI
786 sqft
Builtup
1/19
South

1 BHK Apartment In Sri Hari Flats, Pallavaram For Sale In Pallavaram

Sri Hari Flats, pallavaram   Zamin Pallavaram, garden woodroffe nagar, near Sri Hari Flats
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
39.6 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
22,696/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiPallikarani Service pointChrompet Railway StationAnanda FlatsDR.KAMAKSHI MEMORIAL HOSPITALS

2 BHK Apartment In Alliance Galleria Residences For Sale In Pallavaram

Alliance Galleria Residences  Survey No 200/4, 200ft Pallavaram, Thoraipakkam Radial road, Zamin, Pallavaram, Chennai , Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.21 Crores
₹19,085 per sq.ft.
69,350/Month
Estimated EMI
634 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Rajparis Gateway For Sale In Pallavaram

Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In Pallavaram

apartment  holy queen school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,429 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South

3 BHK Apartment In Olympia Grande For Sale In Pallavaram

Olympia Grande  Great Southern Trunk Road, Sunnambu Colony, Pallavaram, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.22 Crores
₹9,132 per sq.ft.
69,923/Month
Estimated EMI
1,336 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiChrompet Railway StationKanchipuram.Rela Institute and Medical CentreMeenambakkam Metro

1 BHK Apartment In Vivak Homes For Sale In St Mary?s

Vivak homes  st marries school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹6,545 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Olympia Grande For Sale In Pallavaram

Olympia Grande  Near Raaj Residency ,Lakshmi Theater
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.61 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
92,419/Month
Estimated EMI
1,290 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South

2 BHK Apartment In Sreenivasa Apartment For Sale In Pallavaram

sreenivasa apartment  Behind Silver Jublee Bus stop
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹9,167 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiPallikarani Service pointChrompet Railway StationKanchipuram.DR.KAMAKSHI MEMORIAL HOSPITALS

1 BHK Apartment In Mountain View For Sale In Pallavaram

Mountain view   Krishnapuram Near VELS VIDHYASHRAM
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Apartment In Olympia Grande For Sale In Pallavaram

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.25 Crores
₹8,834 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,415 sqft
Builtup
South

3 BHK Apartment In Olympia Grande For Sale In Pallavaram

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹9,356 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,336 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Agni Pelican Heights For Sale In Pallavaram

Agni Pelican Heights  Pallavaram, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
94 Lacs
₹8,027 per sq.ft.
53,875/Month
Estimated EMI
1,171 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Sidharth Greenwoods For Sale In Pallavaram

Sidharth GreenWoods  : 1st Ave, Pallava Garden, Kalyani Nagar, Old Pallavaram, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600117
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹11,444 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,136 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Lakshmi Apartment For Sale In Pallavaram

lakshmi apartment   Siva Sankaran St, near Post Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹2,727 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/11
South

3 BHK Apartment In Hari Flats For Sale In Pallavaram

Hari Flats  near ambekar statue
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,909 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/9

3 BHK Apartment In Rr Apartment For Sale In Old Pallavaram

RR apartment  3rd Main Road,pallar st near aruljothi school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/12

3 BHK Apartment In Viva Varna For Sale In Pallavaram

VIVA Varna  VIVA Varna, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
92.3 Lacs
₹8,204 per sq.ft.
52,901/Month
Estimated EMI
1,125 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Agni Pelican Heights For Sale In Nemilichery

Agni Pelican Heights  Featherlite The Address, Pallavaram-Thuraipakkam Rd, Iswarya Nagar, Nemilichery, Chromepet, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600044
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹8,972 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,449 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Alliance Galleria Residences For Sale In Pallavaram

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.63 Crores
₹12,128 per sq.ft.
93,422/Month
Estimated EMI
1,344 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Agni Pelican Heights For Sale In Pallavaram

Agni Pelican Heights  Pallavaram, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
68.94 Lacs
₹7,035 per sq.ft.
39,512/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Flat In Spv Apartment For Sale In Pallavaram

Feet Radial Rd near Saravana Selvarathnam Ultimate Store
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
69 Lacs
₹8,234 per sq.ft.
39,546/Month
Estimated EMI
838 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiAndhra Bank Selaiyur BranchChrompet Railway StationAnanda FlatsKauvery Hospital - Radial Road

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Keh narinyas without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Keh narinyas, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Keh narinyas?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Keh narinyas.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Keh narinyas?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Keh narinyas is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Keh narinyas?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Keh narinyas. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!