nbrank,desc

481 - Flats for Sale in Keys Meridian, Upperpally Hyderabad | NoBroker

3 BHK Apartment In Siri Elan For Sale In Nalanda Nagar

Siri Elan  Nalanda Nagar, Rajiv Gandhi Nagar, Langar Houz, Hyderguda, Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
81.6 Lacs
₹4,800 per sq.ft.
46,768/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Siri Elan For Sale  In Nalanda Nagar1/10
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Hydershakote Post Office-500091Bandlaguda JagirFamous Fitness GymKalimandirAmba Theater

3 BHK Apartment In Sri Mahalakshmi Residency For Sale In Upparpally

Sri Mahalakshmi Residency  golden heights colony near abhaya anjineya temple
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
82 Lacs
₹5,878 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
1,395 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Sri Mahalakshmi Residency For Sale  In Upparpally1/32
Parking
Nearby: Hydershakote Post Office-500091TolichowkiFamous Fitness GymKalimandirAmba Theater

3 BHK Apartment In Svadha Mackennas For Sale In Eva Platinum Wings

svadha mackennas  Survey No: 6/A1, 6/A2, 6/AA1,6/AA2,2/A2,4/A A2 Situated
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
98.5 Lacs
₹7,269 per sq.ft.
56,454/Month
Estimated EMI
1,355 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Hydershakote Post Office-500091Bandlaguda JagirFamous Fitness GymKalimandirAsian Cinemas Mcube Mall

2 BHK Apartment In Skyline Imperial For Sale In 6hjh+7q3, Bongloor, Bongulur, Telangana 501510, India

Skyline Imperial  TCS ORR SERVICE ROAD BESIDE
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45.32 Lacs
₹3,500 per sq.ft.
25,974/Month
Estimated EMI
1,295 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: Manneguda X RoadYamjal multi-speciality hospitalTCS ADIBATLAExit 12 Sports And LeisureBachpan Play School, Turkyamjal, Ranga Reddy, Telangana

3 BHK Apartment In Rnr Fort View For Sale In Attapur

Rnr Fort View  beside upparpally
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.19 Crores
₹8,351 per sq.ft.
68,204/Month
Estimated EMI
1,425 sqft
Builtup
1/65

3 BHK Apartment In Signate Hill Side Residency For Sale In Bandlaguda Jagir

Signate Hill Side Residency  Signate Hill Side Residency, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
99 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Riddhi Elite For Sale In Flat 501, Riddhis Elite, New Friends Colony, Upperpally, Hyderabad, Telangana 500048, India

Under Loan
2.1 Crores
₹10,043 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,091 sqft
Builtup
1/16

2 BHK Apartment In Eva Platinum Wings For Sale In Budvel

Eva Platinum Wings  Budvel, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,002 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,333 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Dhruvantheera Advayam For Sale In Budwel

Dhruvantheera Advayam  Budwel, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,120 sqft
Builtup
1/3

4 BHK Apartment In Dev Signature Villas For Sale In Attapur

Dev Signature Villas  Attapur, Rajendra Nagar , Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.66 Crores
₹13,932 per sq.ft.
2.1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,627 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Gkrs Bliss For Sale In Bandlaguda Jagir

GKRS Bliss  GKRS BLISS - I
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹11,474 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,743 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Haneesh Pride For Sale In Bandlaguda

Haneesh Pride  Haneesh Pride, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹4,503 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,599 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Hydershakote Post Office-500091TolichowkiFamous Fitness GymKalimandirAsian Cinemas Mcube Mall

2 BHK Apartment In Sun Shine Krishna Residency For Sale

Sun Shine Krishna Residency  Padmasri Hills, Bandlaguda Jagir, Gandipet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500093
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
69.74 Lacs
₹4,810 per sq.ft.
39,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Scintilla Rise For Sale In Rajendranagar

Scintilla Rise  Rajendranagar,Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹3,673 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,225 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Sri Mahalakshmi Residency, Upparpally For Sale In Upparpally

Sri Mahalakshmi Residency, Upparpally  Sri Mahalakshmi Residency Golden Heights
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
96 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
55,021/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Gkrs Bliss For Sale In Bandlaguda Jagir

GKRS BLiss  Gandipet Mandal, Near Giridhari Homes The Art
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.07 Crores
₹7,065 per sq.ft.
61,183/Month
Estimated EMI
1,511 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Gkrs Bliss For Sale In Bandlaguda Jagir

GKRS Bliss  bandlaguda jagir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹7,611 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,511 sqft

Sri Mahalakshmi Residency  on Sri Mahalaxmi Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹5,806 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
1/30

4 BHK Apartment In Sri Mahalakshmi Residency For Sale In Upparpally

Sri Mahalakshmi Residency  Sri Mahalaxmi Residency Block-G, SRI MAHALAXMI RESIDENCY, 104, B Block, Golden Heights Colony, Janachaitanya colony, Hyderabad, Upperpally, Telangana 500048, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹7,273 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,025 sqft
Builtup
1/29
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Vasu Sri Residency For Sale In Bandlaguda Jagir,

Vasu Sri Residency  Vasu Sri Residency, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
56.99 Lacs
₹4,900 per sq.ft.
32,663/Month
Estimated EMI
1,163 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Riddhi Elite For Sale In Attapur

Riddhi Elite  New Friends Colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹10,760 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,091 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Gkrs Bliss For Sale In Bandlaguda Jagir

GKRS Bliss  GKRS BLISS TWO BANDLAGUDA JAGIR
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
97 Lacs
₹6,943 per sq.ft.
55,595/Month
Estimated EMI
1,397 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK Apartment In Gkrs Bliss For Sale In Bandlaguda Jagir

Under Loan
97 Lacs
₹6,943 per sq.ft.
55,595/Month
Estimated EMI
1,397 sqft
Builtup
1/10
South-West

3 BHK Apartment In Gkrs Bliss 2 For Sale In Gkrs Bliss - Ii

GKRS Bliss 2  near Riverscape Villas
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.9 Crores
₹9,650 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,969 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Apartment In Serenity Heights For Sale In Bandlaguda Jagir

Serenity Heights  Glendale academy international school Back gate no.3, Sun City, Bandlaguda Jagir
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
92 Lacs
₹5,797 per sq.ft.
52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
1,587 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Keys meridian without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Keys meridian, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Keys meridian?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Keys meridian.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Keys meridian?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Keys meridian is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Keys meridian?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Keys meridian. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!