nbrank,desc

188 - Flats for Sale in KMR Sapphire, Benson Town Bangalore | NoBroker

3 BHK Apartment In Prestige Deja Vu For Sale In Pulkeshi Nagar

Prestige Deja Vu  Pulikeshi Nagar, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.34 Crores
₹19,258 per sq.ft.
3.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,775 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Prestige Deja Vu For Sale  In Pulkeshi Nagar1/3
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchHennur CrossWillsongardenJC Nagar Municipal HospitalIndiranagar

4+ BHK Apartment In Hm Grandeur For Sale In Pulikeshi Nagar

HM Grandeur  Pulikeshi Nagar, Bangalore, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9.06 Crores
₹15,993 per sq.ft.
5.19 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,665 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat In Hm Grandeur For Sale  In Pulikeshi Nagar1/4
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchFrazer TownWillsongardenJC Nagar Municipal HospitalIndiranagar

3 BHK Apartment In Hm Grandeur For Sale In Pulikeshi Nagar

HM Grandeur  Pulikeshi Nagar, Bangalore, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.95 Crores
₹15,988 per sq.ft.
2.84 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,096 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Spectra Raywoods For Sale In Millers Road

Spectra Raywoods  Millers Road, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.75 Crores
₹21,111 per sq.ft.
2.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,250 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Exclusive Deal

4 BHK Apartment In Spectra Raywoods For Sale In Millers Road

Spectra Raywoods  Millers Road, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹16,313 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,065 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Evantha Weave For Sale In Pulkeshi Nagar

Evantha Weave  Jayanagar, Pulikeshi Nagar, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.9 Crores
₹18,035 per sq.ft.
1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,608 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Uber Signature For Sale In Richards Town

Uber Signature  Richards Town, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.1 Crores
₹12,602 per sq.ft.
1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,460 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchFrazer TownMe+YogaJC Nagar Municipal HospitalIndiranagar

3 BHK Apartment In Magnolia Delight For Sale In Mantya Rt Nagar

Magnolia Delight  near mantya teck park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹13,462 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,600 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkRamaiah Memorial HospitalCubbon Park

4 BHK Apartment In Bank Auction Property - Prime Rose Apartment For Sale In Rt Nagar

Bank Auction Property - Prime Rose Apartment  Near DMart ,Kaval Bairasandra, RT Nagar, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.08 Crores
₹4,758 per sq.ft.
61,899/Month
Estimated EMI
2,270 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Redifice Avalon Exeter For Sale In Benson Town

Redifice Avalon Exeter  Benson Town, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.73 Crores
₹16,908 per sq.ft.
2.14 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,206 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchFrazer TownWillsongardenRamaiah Memorial HospitalIndiranagar

4 BHK Apartment In Redifice Avalon Exeter For Sale In Benson Town

Redifice Avalon Exeter  Benson Town, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.09 Crores
₹16,881 per sq.ft.
4.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,200 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Elegant Springdale For Sale In Pulkeshi Nagar

Kemp Road, Near Frazer Town, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹10,774 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,485 sqft
Builtup
1/20

3 BHK Apartment In Apranje Upscale For Sale In Jayamahal

Apranje Upscale  Jayamahal, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.16 Crores
₹7,997 per sq.ft.
1.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,701 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchFrazer TownWillsongardenRamaiah Memorial HospitalHalasuru

3 BHK Apartment In A M Castle For Sale In Benson Town

A M castle  4th Main Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹9,259 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchFrazer TownCULTRamaiah Memorial HospitalIndiranagar

2 BHK Apartment In Ojili Meadows For Sale In Shivaji Nagar

Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Apartment In Tawakkal Regency For Sale In Frazer Town

Tawakkal Regency  St Johns Church Rd, Pulikeshi Nagar, Frazer Town, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560005
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹8,182 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
1/19

4 BHK Apartment In Canopy Calogne For Sale In Coles Park Bus Stop

canopy calogne  near canopy calogne
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.49 Crores
₹9,055 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,750 sqft
Builtup
1/11
South
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Jyotsna Enclave For Sale In Hebbal

Jyotsna Enclave  Dinnur, RT Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560032
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
81 Lacs
₹7,213 per sq.ft.
46,424/Month
Estimated EMI
1,123 sqft
Builtup
1/23

2 BHK Apartment In Metrocorp Lotus Heights For Sale In Hebbal

Not under loan
74 Lacs
₹6,167 per sq.ft.
42,412/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Flat In Govianu Grace Garden For Sale In Benson Town

Govianu Grace Garden, Benson Rd, AALCO Layout, Byadarahalli, Benson Town, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560046, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.2 Crores
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
2.41 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,500 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Apartment In Suja Enclave Apartment For Sale In J.c.nagar

Suja Enclave Apartment  J.C.Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560006
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹9,662 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,035 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersKempapuraCULTRamaiah Memorial HospitalHalasuru

2 BHK Flat In Petals Apartment For Sale In Richards Town

Petals Apartment, Viviani Rd, Richards Town
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.82 Crores
₹14,000 per sq.ft.
1.04 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchFrazer TownCULTJC Nagar Municipal HospitalIndiranagar

3 BHK Apartment In Hpr Spencer Oak For Sale In Pulkeshi Nagar

HPR Spencer Oak  Pulkeshi Nagar, Pulikeshi Nagar, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.6 Crores
₹17,955 per sq.ft.
2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,005 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Pearl Palace Apartments For Sale In Jayamahal

Pearl Palace Apartments  Military Compound, Jayamahal, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560051, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.75 Crores
₹20,833 per sq.ft.
2.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersFrazer TownWillsongardenRamaiah Memorial HospitalHalasuru

2 BHK Apartment In Rafeeq Enclave For Sale In Frazer Town

Rafeeq Enclave  Ahmed Sait Road, Frazer Town, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560005
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.21 Crores
₹11,980 per sq.ft.
69,350/Month
Estimated EMI
1,010 sqft
Builtup
1/29

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Kmr sapphire without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Kmr sapphire, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Kmr sapphire?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Kmr sapphire.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Kmr sapphire?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Kmr sapphire is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Kmr sapphire?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Kmr sapphire. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!